Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina D 10/11
REZULTATI
18. krog 04.06.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
Kočevje
:
Zagorje
Litija
:
Bela Krajina
17. krog 28.05.11
Kolpa
:
Litija
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
Bela Krajina
:
Krka
Mirna
:
Ivančna Gorica
16. krog 21.05.11
Ivančna Gorica
:
Zagorje
Kočevje
:
Bela Krajina
Kolpa
:
Mirna
Litija
:
Krka
15. krog 14.05.11
Krka
:
Kočevje
Zagorje
:
Kolpa
Mirna
:
Litija
Bela Krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
14. krog 07.05.11
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Krka
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela Krajina
Litija
:
Kočevje
Mirna
:
Zagorje
13. krog 23.04.11
Bela Krajina
:
Kolpa
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
Zagorje
:
Litija
Krka
:
Ivančna Gorica
12. krog 16.04.11
Litija
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
Kolpa
:
Krka
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kočevje
Mirna
:
Bela Krajina
11. krog 09.04.11
Krka
:
Mirna
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
Bela Krajina
:
Zagorje
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
10. krog 02.04.11
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica
Zagorje
:
Krka
Mirna
:
Kočevje
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
9. krog 06.11.10
Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
Zagorje
:
Kočevje
Bela Krajina
:
Litija
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
8. krog 23.10.10
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Zagorje
Krka
:
Bela Krajina
Livar I. Gorica
:
Mirna
Litija
:
Kolpa
7. krog 16.10.10
Krka
:
Litija
Mirna
:
Kolpa
Bela Krajina
:
Kočevje
Zagorje
:
Livar I. Gorica
6. krog 09.10.10
Kočevje
:
Krka
Litija
:
Mirna
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela Krajina
Kolpa
:
Zagorje
5. krog 02.10.10
Krka
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
Kočevje
:
Litija
Zagorje
:
Mirna
Bela Krajina
:
Livar I. Gorica
4. krog 25.09.10
Livar I. Gorica
:
Krka
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
Litija
:
Zagorje
Kolpa
:
Bela Krajina
3. krog 18.09.10
Bela Krajina
:
Mirna
Kočevje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Krka
:
Kolpa
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Litija
2. krog 11.09.10
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
Livar I. Gorica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
Mirna
:
Krka
Zagorje
:
Bela Krajina
1. krog 04.09.10
Krka
:
Zagorje
Livar I. Gorica
:
Litija
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
Kočevje
:
Mirna