Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2.liga starejši dečki 10/11
LESTVICA 20. krog 11.06.11
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
19
15
2
2
83:11
47
2.
19
14
2
3
96:22
44
3.
19
12
6
1
66:17
42
4.
19
12
3
4
78:19
39
5.
19
11
3
5
71:36
36
6.
19
9
3
7
69:46
30
7.
19
6
0
13
41:58
18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
19
10
3
6
74:41
33
2.
19
10
1
8
36:45
31
3.
19
8
2
9
71:66
26
4.
19
6
0
13
42:58
18
5.
19
4
1
14
26:75
13
6.
19
0
3
16
6:154
3
7.
19
0
3
16
7:118
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 11.06.11
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum
3:4 (0:2)
Interblock
:
Domžale
1:1 (1:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:1 (1:2)
Črnuče
:
Ilirija 1911 B
1:2 (0:1)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:8 (0:3)
FC Ljubljana
:
Mirna
2:14 (1:5)
19. krog 04.06.11
Mirna
:
Cockta Kresnice
10:1 (5:1)
Domžale
:
Litija
3:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Jevnica
16:0 (10:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
1:2 (0:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
FC Ljubljana
5:0 (3:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
4:0 (2:0)
18. krog 28.05.11
Litija
:
Bravo Publikum
1:0 (1:0)
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 B
0:16 (0:7)
Kolpa
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
7:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ivančna Gorica
1:4 (1:1)
Jevnica
:
Črnuče
0:7 (0:6)
17. krog 21.05.11
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
2:2 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:1 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
FC Ljubljana
5:1 (2:1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Mirna
3:2 (1:1)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Interblock
0:3 (0:2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Litija
2:0 (1:0)
16. krog 14.05.11
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
4:3 (1:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1:1 (0:0)
Litija
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
1:0 (0:0)
Interblock
:
Kolpa
6:1 (1:0)
Mirna
:
Ilirija 1911 B
2:2 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
2:3 (1:1)
15. krog 07.05.11
Jevnica
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:3 (1:3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
2:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Mirna
1:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Litija
3:3 (1:1)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Ivančna Gorica
5:0 (2:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Domžale
0:1 (0:1)
14. krog 23.04.11
Mirna
:
Jevnica
3:0 (3:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
4:1 (1:1)
Litija
:
Interblock
1:3 (0:2)
Domžale
:
Kolpa
5:1 (5:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
FC Ljubljana
9:0 (6:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
13. krog 16.04.11
Črnuče
:
Interblock
0:7 (0:4)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Domžale
0:7 (0:3)
Jevnica
:
FC Ljubljana
0:0 (0:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
3:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Mirna
3:2 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Ivančna Gorica
5:3 (3:1)
Litija
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:0 (2:0)
12. krog 09.04.11
Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:2 (2:1)
Domžale
:
Ilirija 1911 B
8:1 (2:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Litija
0:10 (0:4)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črnuče
2:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:5 (0:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
11:0 (6:0)
Mirna
:
Jevnica
11:0 (4:0)
11. krog 02.04.11
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
10:0 (4:0)
Kolpa
:
FC Ljubljana
7:0 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Bravo Publikum
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ivančna Gorica
0:2 (0:0)
Litija
:
Mirna
11:0 (5:0)
Jevnica
:
Domžale
0:12 (0:7)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Interblock
1:0 (0:0)
10. krog 26.03.11
Črnuče
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
3:8 (1:5)
FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:3 ()
Domžale
:
Litija
11:3 (4:2)
Mirna
:
Kolpa
4:4 (2:3)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:7 (0:3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Jevnica
20:0 (8:0)
Interblock
:
Ilirija 1911 B
4:1 (2:0)
9. krog 13.11.10
Jevnica
:
Interblock
0:5 (0:3)
Mirna
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:4 (0:3)
Litija
:
Bravo Publikum
0:0 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Črnuče
2:0 (2:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Livar I. Gorica
0:2 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:6 (0:4)
Kolpa
:
Domžale
4:1 (2:0)
8. krog 06.11.10
Domžale
:
Cockta Kresnice
5:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Jevnica
1:1 (1:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 B
6:1 (3:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Kolpa
3:0 (2:0)
Mirna
:
FC Ljubljana
4:1 (0:1)
Interblock
:
Litija
2:2 (1:0)
Livar I. Gorica
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
1:0 (1:0)
7. krog 23.10.10
Ilirija 1911 B
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
3:1 (3:1)
Jevnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:8 (0:6)
FC Ljubljana
:
Domžale
0:9 (0:4)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bravo Publikum
0:6 (0:5)
Kolpa
:
Interblock
2:2 (0:2)
Litija
:
Črnuče
4:0 (3:0)
Mirna
:
Livar I. Gorica
3:0 (1:0)
6. krog 16.10.10
Domžale
:
Mirna
10:0 (4:0)
Interblock
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
1:3 (1:2)
Bravo Publikum
:
FC Ljubljana
2:0 (1:0)
Livar I. Gorica
:
Ilirija 1911 B
1:1 (1:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Litija
5:0 (3:0)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Jevnica
13:0 (7:0)
5. krog 09.10.10
Litija
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
4:0 (3:0)
Jevnica
:
Ilirija 1911 B
0:10 (0:4)
FC Ljubljana
:
Interblock
0:11 (0:6)
Kolpa
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1:3 (1:1)
Mirna
:
Bravo Publikum
2:3 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
1:0 (1:0)
Domžale
:
Livar I. Gorica
4:0 (2:0)
4. krog 02.10.10
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
6:0 (3:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Litija
2:3 (0:1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
3:0 (2:0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
2:1 (1:1)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
Kolpa
0:4 (0:4)
Interblock
:
Mirna
7:2 (4:1)
Črnuče
:
FC Ljubljana
1:0 (0:0)
3. krog 25.09.10
Domžale
:
Interblock
0:3 ()
FC Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:10 (0:3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Livar I. Gorica
5:0 (1:0)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911 B
8:0 (3:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
MNC Vrhnika Dren
1:2 (1:1)
Litija
:
Jevnica
12:1 (4:0)
Mirna
:
Črnuče
7:2 (4:1)
2. krog 18.09.10
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
3:3 (1:2)
MNC Vrhnika Dren
:
FC Ljubljana
7:0 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Domžale
1:11 (0:3)
Livar I. Gorica
:
Litija
1:8 (0:5)
Jevnica
:
Kolpa
1:8 (1:6)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Mirna
5:0 (4:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Cockta Kresnice
4:1 (2:0)
1. krog 11.09.10
Interblock
:
Livar I. Gorica
3:0 (0:0)
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:0 (0:0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Črnuče
9:0 (3:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 B
2:2 (2:2)
Kolpa
:
Litija
3:4 (0:2)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jevnica
14:0 (7:0)
Mirna
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:7 (0:4)