Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 22. krog 11.06.11
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
18
0
4
117:23
54
2.
22
16
2
4
77:21
50
3.
22
15
2
5
84:29
47
4.
22
14
3
5
95:35
45
5.
22
14
0
8
98:55
42
6.
22
12
3
7
67:45
39
7.
22
10
2
10
74:34
32
8.
22
9
0
13
60:61
27
9.
22
6
2
14
53:67
20
10.
22
5
1
16
27:113
16
11.
22
3
0
19
20:138
9
12.
22
2
1
19
15:166
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 11.06.11
Kočevje
:
Krka
3:2 (1:1)
Črnuče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
4:7 (4:1)
Kolpa
:
Dragomer-Dren
6:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ihan
7:1 (3:1)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
FC Ljubljana
2:0 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
5:0 (3:0)
21. krog 04.06.11
Dragomer-Dren
:
Jezero Medvode
0:4 (0:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
1:8 (1:3)
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
:
Kolpa
3:2 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Kočevje
1:6 (0:4)
Krka
:
Ilirija 1911 B
3:2 (0:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (0:0)
20. krog 28.05.11
Krka
:
Ihan
13:0 (8:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Črnuče
1:0 (0:0)
Kočevje
:
Dragomer-Dren
4:2 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
7:2 (5:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
12:0 (6:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
FC Ljubljana
14:0 (6:0)
19. krog 21.05.11
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
:
Kočevje
1:5 (0:3)
Ihan
:
Ilirija 1911 B
0:12 (0:6)
Dragomer-Dren
:
Krka
1:1 (1:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
5:3 (4:1)
FC Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
0:7 (0:3)
Črnuče
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:5 (1:2)
18. krog 14.05.11
Kolpa
:
Črnuče
4:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
FC Ljubljana
19:0 (6:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Cockta Kresnice
3:6 (3:3)
Kočevje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
9:1 (4:0)
Krka
:
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
14:0 (6:0)
Ihan
:
Dragomer-Dren
1:7 (1:3)
17. krog 07.05.11
FC Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
1:10 (0:3)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krka
2:3 (1:2)
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
:
Ihan
4:1 (2:0)
Črnuče
:
Jezero Medvode
0:0 (0:0)
Dragomer-Dren
:
Ilirija 1911 B
2:1 (0:0)
16. krog 23.04.11
Jezero Medvode
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:1 (2:0)
Dragomer-Dren
:
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
8:0 (5:0)
Ihan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:8 (0:5)
Krka
:
FC Ljubljana
7:0 (2:0)
Kočevje
:
Črnuče
3:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
15. krog 16.04.11
FC Ljubljana
:
Ihan
1:2 (0:1)
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
:
Ilirija 1911 B
1:8 (0:4)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dragomer-Dren
4:3 (3:3)
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
0:1 (0:1)
Črnuče
:
Krka
1:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Kočevje
2:0 (1:0)
14. krog 09.04.11
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:9 (0:7)
Krka
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:1)
Dragomer-Dren
:
FC Ljubljana
4:0 (1:0)
Ihan
:
Črnuče
8:2 (0:1)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Jezero Medvode
1:4 (0:2)
13. krog 02.04.11
FC Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica-Brinje
1:1 (0:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kočevje
0:2 (0:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 B
7:2 (5:2)
Kolpa
:
Krka
6:2 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Dragomer-Dren
2:5 (1:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ihan
5:0 (2:0)
12. krog 26.03.11
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Kočevje
4:0 (1:0)
Krka
:
Jezero Medvode
1:2 (1:1)
Dragomer-Dren
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:2 (0:2)
Livar-Brinje
:
Črnuče
1:2 (0:2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
FC Ljubljana
0:3 ()
Ihan
:
Kolpa
0:3 (0:1)
11. krog 13.11.10
Livar-Brinje
:
Cockta Kresnice
1:7 (0:2)
Krka
:
Kočevje
0:4 (0:3)
Dragomer-Dren
:
Kolpa
1:1 (1:1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Črnuče
3:1 (0:0)
Ihan
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (1:0)
FC Ljubljana
:
Ilirija 1911 B
0:7 (0:1)
10. krog 06.11.10
Jezero Medvode
:
Dragomer-Dren
2:3 (1:3)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Krka
2:1 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Ihan
5:0 (3:0)
Kolpa
:
Livar-Brinje
4:0 (1:0)
Črnuče
:
FC Ljubljana
9:0 (4:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:0 (1:0)
9. krog 23.10.10
Livar-Brinje
:
Jezero Medvode
0:3 (0:2)
Dragomer-Dren
:
Kočevje
0:4 (0:4)
Črnuče
:
Ilirija 1911 B
3:0 (0:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
3:1 (2:0)
Ihan
:
Krka
1:4 (0:3)
FC Ljubljana
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:12 (0:4)
8. krog 16.10.10
Kočevje
:
Livar-Brinje
5:0 (2:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Ihan
5:1 (2:1)
Kolpa
:
FC Ljubljana
3:1 (2:1)
Krka
:
Dragomer-Dren
0:1 (0:1)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Črnuče
4:3 (3:1)
7. krog 09.10.10
Dragomer-Dren
:
Ihan
5:0 (0:0)
Črnuče
:
Kolpa
1:2 (1:2)
Livar-Brinje
:
Krka
0:7 (0:3)
FC Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
0:9 (0:5)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kočevje
0:5 (0:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Ilirija 1911 B
7:1 (4:0)
6. krog 02.10.10
Jezero Medvode
:
Črnuče
3:1 (2:1)
Kočevje
:
FC Ljubljana
18:0 (4:0)
Krka
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:3 (1:1)
Kolpa
:
Cockta Kresnice
2:2 (1:1)
Ihan
:
Livar-Brinje
0:3 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Dragomer-Dren
1:4 (0:0)
5. krog 25.09.10
FC Ljubljana
:
Krka
0:4 (0:3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan
13:0 (3:0)
Črnuče
:
Kočevje
1:5 (1:2)
Kolpa
:
Ilirija 1911 B
6:0 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (1:1)
Livar-Brinje
:
Dragomer-Dren
3:0 (1:0)
4. krog 18.09.10
Dragomer-Dren
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3:2 (2:2)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Livar-Brinje
3:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
2:0 (1:0)
Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
11:1 (3:0)
Ihan
:
FC Ljubljana
1:4 (1:3)
Krka
:
Črnuče
7:0 (1:0)
3. krog 11.09.10
FC Ljubljana
:
Dragomer-Dren
0:9 (0:3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ilirija 1911 B
3:2 (2:1)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
6:0 (1:0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Livar-Brinje
9:0 (6:0)
Kolpa
:
Kočevje
2:1 (1:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Krka
2:1 (1:1)
2. krog 04.09.10
Dragomer-Dren
:
Črnuče
5:1 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911 B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
3:4 (3:3)
Krka
:
Kolpa
0:1 (0:0)
Livar-Brinje
:
FC Ljubljana
6:3 (1:1)
Kočevje
:
Jezero Medvode
9:2 (5:0)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
0:10 (0:6)
1. krog 28.08.10
Jezero Medvode
:
Krka
3:0 ()
Kočevje
:
Ilirija 1911 B
7:0 (3:0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan
15:0 (6:0)
Črnuče
:
Livar-Brinje
5:2 (2:0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Dragomer-Dren
6:2 (4:2)
FC Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0:14 (0:6)