Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 1. liga
LESTVICA 5. krog 25.09.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Bravo
4
3
1
0
14:3
10
2.
NK DOMŽALE
4
3
1
0
11:0
10
3.
NK Krka
5
3
0
2
18:13
9
4.
Rudar Trbovlje
4
3
0
1
6:6
9
5.
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
5
2
2
1
10:8
8
6.
Brinje Grosuplje
5
2
2
1
8:7
8
7.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
8.
Ihan Domžale
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
9.
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
5
2
0
3
7:12
6
10.
Slovan A
3
1
1
1
7:8
4
11.
Ilirija ExtraLux
2
0
1
1
2:5
1
12.
Arne Tabor 69
4
0
1
3
6:12
1
13.
Ivančna Gorica A
5
0
1
4
3:16
1
14.
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
4
0
0
4
3:11
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
5. krog 25.09.21
NK DOMŽALE
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
NK Krka
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK DOMŽALE
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Krka
:
Ivančna Gorica A
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Bravo
:
NK Krka
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan A
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
:
Bravo
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
1. krog 28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje rumeni
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Krka
2 : 5 (1 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bravo
:
Ivančna Gorica A
7 : 0 (4 : 0)