Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 20. krog 28.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
18
14
1
3
49:26
43
2.
18
13
1
4
62:19
40
3.
18
12
4
2
41:13
40
4.
18
10
2
6
42:20
32
5.
18
8
3
7
25:37
27
6.
18
7
3
8
33:32
24
7.
18
5
4
9
26:30
19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
17
7
2
8
38:43
23
2.
17
7
2
8
29:38
23
3.
17
5
6
6
30:31
21
4.
17
5
2
10
32:48
17
5.
17
3
1
13
18:47
10
6.
17
2
1
14
19:60
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 28.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
19. krog 21.05.22
ND Slovan
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
18. krog 18.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
ŠD VIR
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
17. krog 14.05.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
NK Šmartno - IB
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
3 : 3 (3 : 3)
16. krog 07.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
15. krog 23.04.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
3 : 3 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno - IB
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
14. krog 16.04.22
ND Slovan
:
Bela krajina
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
NK Šmartno - IB
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
ŠD VIR
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
13. krog 09.04.22
ND Slovan
:
NK Šmartno - IB
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Jevnica
4 : 3 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
ŠD VIR
6 : 3 (3 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
12. krog 02.04.22
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 5 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 3 (4 : 3)
ŠD VIR
:
Bela krajina
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND Slovan
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
11. krog 26.03.22
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Komenda
:
ŠD VIR
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 ()
ND Slovan
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
10. krog 06.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Šmartno - IB
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 : 3 (3 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
ND Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
9. krog 23.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŠD VIR
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
NK Jevnica
7 : 1 (6 : 0)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
ND Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Šmartno - IB
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
7. krog 09.10.21
ND Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 2 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ŠD VIR
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ND Slovan
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Šmartno - IB
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Komenda
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
5. krog 25.09.21
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 6 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Bela krajina
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
ND Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
ŠD VIR
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Šmartno - IB
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
ND Slovan
:
Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
2. krog 04.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
NK Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Dragomer Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno - IB
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Dragomer Dolomiti
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Jevnica
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
ND Slovan
3 : 2 (3 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Bela krajina
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
NK Šmartno - IB
:
Komenda
2 : 2 (1 : 2)