Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
LESTVICA 8. krog 17.10.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Trebnje
8
8
0
0
51:8
24
2.
Šmartno
8
6
0
2
27:23
18
3.
Dolomiti
8
4
1
3
19:26
13
4.
Svoboda Ljubljana
7
4
0
3
24:17
12
5.
Komenda
8
4
0
4
21:19
12
6.
Dlan Logatec
8
3
2
3
13:20
11
7.
Radomlje črni
7
2
2
3
18:15
8
8.
Ihan
8
2
2
4
16:19
8
9.
Ribnica
6
2
1
3
10:16
7
10.
Vir
6
1
1
4
8:19
4
11.
Laby's Mengo 28
6
1
1
4
15:28
4
12.
Črnuče
6
1
0
5
8:20
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 17.10.20
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dolomiti
3 : 3 (2 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Trebnje
:
Šmartno
11 : 1 (6 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
Ribnica
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Komenda
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
Ihan
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Radomlje črni
:
Trebnje
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
6. krog 03.10.20
Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Vir
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Komenda
:
Radomlje črni
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Šmartno
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Črnuče
:
Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
5. krog 26.09.20
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Komenda
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Črnuče
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Trebnje
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Radomlje črni
:
Šmartno
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 19.09.20
Črnuče
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Vir
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ihan
:
Laby's Mengo 28
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Šmartno
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Komenda
:
Dolomiti
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
3. krog 12.09.20
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Radomlje črni
5 : 2 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Šmartno
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ribnica
:
Trebnje
2 : 6 (2 : 4)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Črnuče
3 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Komenda
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
Komenda
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Radomlje črni
:
Dolomiti
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Šmartno
:
Vir
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Trebnje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Ihan
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
1. krog 29.08.20
Ribnica
:
Šmartno
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Vir
:
Radomlje črni
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Komenda
4 : 6 (1 : 3)
Ihan
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 3 (1 : 1)