Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 14.11.20
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
9
6
2
1
27:6
20
2.
7
6
1
0
33:2
19
3.
7
6
1
0
32:6
19
4.
8
5
1
2
20:7
16
5.
6
5
0
1
14:7
15
6.
7
4
1
2
22:7
13
7.
7
3
2
2
19:15
11
8.
7
3
1
3
7:11
10
9.
6
2
0
4
14:17
6
10.
7
2
0
5
10:14
6
11.
7
2
0
5
7:19
6
12.
6
1
2
3
4:18
5
13.
6
1
1
4
14:19
4
14.
8
0
1
7
1:30
1
15.
8
0
1
7
4:50
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 14.11.20
Interblock A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
8. krog 17.10.20
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Interblock A
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 1 (5 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 11 (1 : 4)
Dolomiti
:
Trebnje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 10.10.20
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 9 (0 : 5)
Dlan Logatec
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Interblock A
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 5)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 : 0 (2 : 0)
6. krog 03.10.20
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Interblock A
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Mirna
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
5. krog 26.09.20
Termit Moravče
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Mirna
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
:
Interblock A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Jevnica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
4. krog 19.09.20
Roltek Dob
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Interblock A
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 12.09.20
Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Interblock A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Mirna
:
NK Jevnica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
2. krog 05.09.20
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock A
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
NK Svoboda
:
Mirna
1 : 10 (1 : 4)
Roltek Dob
:
Trebnje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
1. krog 29.08.20
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Trebnje
:
Dlan Logatec
0 : 5 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Dob
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Interblock A
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Jevnica
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Svoboda
2 : 1 (1 : 1)