Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 11. krog 16.11.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana A
11
11
0
0
68:9
33
2.
Domžale
11
9
0
2
48:12
27
3.
Ilirija ExtraLux A
11
8
1
2
35:11
25
4.
Bravo
11
7
2
2
33:18
23
5.
Brinje Grosuplje A
11
6
1
4
26:22
19
6.
Krka A
11
5
0
6
27:26
15
7.
Ivančna Gorica A
10
4
0
6
8:28
12
8.
Slovan A
11
3
2
6
18:24
11
9.
Ihan Domžale
10
3
0
7
13:24
9
10.
Rudar Trbovlje
11
2
2
7
20:41
8
11.
Kalcer Radomlje A
11
1
3
7
11:32
6
12.
Interblock
11
0
1
10
4:64
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 16.11.19
Krka A
:
Ihan Domžale
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Bravo
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Slovan A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Interblock
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
10. krog 09.11.19
Domžale
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 4 (2 : 4)
Bravo
:
Ivančna Gorica A
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Krka A
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 26.10.19
Ihan Domžale
:
Interblock
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Slovan A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krka A
:
Domžale
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
8. krog 19.10.19
Bravo Publikum
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Slovan A
:
Krka A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Interblock
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Ihan Domžale
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
7. krog 12.10.19
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Interblock
10 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Slovan A
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
Krka A
:
Bravo Publikum
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale
1 : 3 (0 : 3)
6. krog 05.10.19
Slovan A
:
Ihan Domžale
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Krka A
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Domžale
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
Interblock
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
5. krog 28.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Slovan A
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 3 (1 : 2)
Domžale
:
Interblock
11 : 1 (6 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Krka A
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
4. krog 21.09.19
Interblock
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krka A
2 : 7 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
2 : 8 (1 : 4)
3. krog 14.09.19
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
6 : 2 (2 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Krka A
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Interblock
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
2. krog 07.09.19
Interblock
:
Krka A
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan A
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana A
0 : 11 (0 : 5)
Kalcer Radomlje A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Domžale
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
1. krog 31.08.19
Domžale
:
Ivančna Gorica A
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Krka A
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Ihan Domžale
:
Kalcer Radomlje A
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Interblock
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 1 (4 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM