Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 11. krog 10.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Ribnica
11
8
0
3
34:20
24
2.
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
10
7
1
2
35:10
22
3.
Vir
10
6
1
3
19:16
19
4.
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
9
5
1
3
21:10
16
5.
Ivančna Gorica
10
5
1
4
27:19
16
6.
Rudar Trbovlje
9
5
1
3
18:20
16
7.
Olimpija Ljubljana B
7
5
0
2
19:6
15
8.
Krim
9
4
0
5
19:22
12
9.
Slovan B
8
3
1
4
16:16
10
10.
Črni graben
9
3
0
6
14:22
9
11.
Črnuče
9
0
1
8
11:31
1
12.
Svoboda Kisovec
9
0
1
8
5:46
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ribnica
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Črni graben
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Krim
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vir
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Ribnica
:
Slovan B
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Vir
2 : 4 (2 : 4)
Krim
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
9. krog 20.10.18
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Svoboda Kisovec
10 : 0 (10 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Črni graben
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
Vir
:
Krim
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Ribnica
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Vir
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Črni graben
:
Slovan B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črnuče
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Ivančna Gorica
:
Črni graben
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Slovan B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Črnuče
:
Krim
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Ribnica
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Slovan B
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Krim
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Vir
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Črni graben
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črnuče
3 : 3 (2 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Vir
:
Slovan B
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Krim
:
Črni graben
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Ribnica
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Črni graben
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Vir
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Črnuče
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Vir
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Črnuče
:
Slovan B
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Krim
:
Ribnica
2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Črni graben
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Dren Vrhnika B
:
Črnuče
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Krim
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 6 (1 : 2)
Črni graben
:
Vir
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ribnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
:
Olimpija Ljubljana B
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Dren Vrhnika zlati
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana B
:
Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ribnica
:
Črni graben
4 : 3 (0 : 2)
Krim
:
Slovan B
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Črnuče
:
ONŠ Virtus Komenda
2 : 6 (1 : 3)

REZULTATI TEKEM