Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 20. krog 25.05.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana
7
7
0
0
70:0
21
2.
Bravo Publikum
10
7
0
3
47:26
21
3.
Dren Vrhnika Črni
11
7
0
4
33:29
21
4.
Arne Tabor 69
9
5
3
1
34:14
18
5.
Brinje Grosuplje
9
6
0
3
23:21
18
6.
Slovan A
7
5
1
1
31:8
16
7.
Bartog Trebnje
11
4
1
6
19:30
13
8.
NK Kalcer Radomlje
10
2
2
6
22:41
8
9.
Dolomiti Dragomer
9
2
0
7
17:43
6
10.
Svoboda Ljubljana
9
1
1
7
12:53
4
11.
Interblock
10
1
0
9
13:56
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
20. krog 25.05.19
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
11. krog 10.11.18
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
8 : 4 (2 : 2)
Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Interblock
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
9. krog 20.10.18
Slovan A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Interblock
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 3 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Interblock
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Slovan A
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 5 (2 : 5)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
6. krog 29.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Interblock
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Interblock
:
Slovan A
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
5 : 4 (5 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Slovan A
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
19 : 0 (8 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Interblock
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 4 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan A
3 : 7 (3 : 7)
2. krog 01.09.18
Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
13 : 0 (8 : 0)
Slovan A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
5 : 4 (2 : 4)
1. krog 25.08.18
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Interblock
8 : 4 (4 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 1)

REZULTATI TEKEM