offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
4. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 22. krog 08.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za prvaka
1.
Tian-Trebnje
21
19
2
0
82:9
59
2.
NK Ribnica
21
19
0
2
118:18
57
3.
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
21
15
0
6
77:37
45
4.
Krim
21
13
2
6
59:35
41
5.
Dlan Logatec
21
9
2
10
48:57
29
6.
Ihan
21
9
1
11
43:45
28
7.
Svoboda Kisovec
21
9
1
11
41:64
28
8.
Dol
21
8
3
10
33:57
27
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
Liga za izpad
1.
Vir
20
9
3
8
49:33
30
2.
Arne Tabor 69 B
20
7
2
11
29:42
23
3.
Ivančna Gorica B
20
7
1
12
35:67
22
4.
Ilirija ExtraLux C
20
6
3
11
30:28
21
5.
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
20
6
2
12
21:60
20
6.
Hermes Ljubljana
20
4
2
14
32:93
14
7.
Kamnik B
20
2
0
18
13:65
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 08.06.19
Kamnik B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK Ribnica
3 : 4 (3 : 3)
Dol
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
1 : 6 (0 : 3)
Dlan Logatec
:
Tian-Trebnje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Vir
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Krim
:
Svoboda Kisovec
9 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
21. krog 01.06.19
NK Ribnica
:
Dol
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica B
4 : 6 (2 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Ihan
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Krim
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
20. krog 25.05.19
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Kamnik B
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dol
:
Tian-Trebnje
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
Krim
:
NK Ribnica
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Vir
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
19. krog 18.05.19
NK Ribnica
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dol
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kamnik B
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Ivančna Gorica B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Krim
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
18. krog 11.05.19
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dol
:
Ihan
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Tian-Trebnje
0 : 3 ()
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Kamnik B
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Krim
:
Dlan Logatec
6 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Ribnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
8 : 2 (2 : 1)
17. krog 27.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Vir
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dol
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kamnik B
:
Hermes Ljubljana
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tian-Trebnje
:
NK Ribnica
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Krim
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
16. krog 20.04.19
Krim
:
Dol
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Ribnica
:
Dlan Logatec
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Vir
:
Kamnik B
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
15. krog 13.04.19
Dol
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Krim
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Vir
:
Ihan
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
NK Ribnica
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Kamnik B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
Dol
:
Krim
3 : 2 (3 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Vir
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Ihan
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Kamnik B
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
Krim
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
NK Ribnica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kamnik B
:
Dol
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Vir
:
Tian-Trebnje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
Hermes Ljubljana
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Dlan Logatec
:
Kamnik B
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Krim
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Vir
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Dol
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Ribnica
1 : 8 (0 : 2)
10. krog 27.10.18
Ihan
:
Dlan Logatec
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Hermes Ljubljana
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kamnik B
:
Ivančna Gorica B
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Krim
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Dol
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
NK Ribnica
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
9. krog 20.10.18
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Ribnica
:
Krim
10 : 1 (3 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Kamnik B
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Vir
1 : 6 (0 : 5)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Tian-Trebnje
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
8. krog 13.10.18
Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica B
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Dol
12 : 0 (4 : 0)
Ihan
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Krim
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Kamnik B
:
NK Ribnica
0 : 7 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Kamnik B
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Krim
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Ribnica
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Vir
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Tian-Trebnje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Dol
:
Hermes Ljubljana
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
6. krog 29.09.18
Ihan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica B
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik B
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
Krim
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Vir
:
NK Ribnica
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Tian-Trebnje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Kamnik B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dol
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Ribnica
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Hermes Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
4. krog 15.09.18
Vir
:
Svoboda Kisovec
7 : 3 (5 : 1)
Tian-Trebnje
:
NK Ribnica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
2 : 9 (1 : 3)
Ihan
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kamnik B
:
Krim
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
Ivančna Gorica B
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Krim
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Dol
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Tian-Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Vir
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Ribnica
:
Hermes Ljubljana
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica B
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 10 (1 : 3)
2. krog 01.09.18
Hermes Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux C
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dol
:
NK Ribnica
3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Ihan
:
Kamnik B
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69 B
:
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Tian-Trebnje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
6 : 0 (0 : 0)
Vir
:
Krim
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Krim
:
Arne Tabor 69 B
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Ribnica
:
Dlan Logatec
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Hermes Ljubljana
7 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux C
:
Dol
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Zlati
:
Tian-Trebnje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Kamnik B
:
Vir
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
:
Ivančna Gorica B
8 : 0 (4 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM