Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
2. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 22. krog 08.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Rudar Trbovlje
22
17
3
2
82:25
54
2.
Ivančna Gorica A
22
16
3
3
79:17
51
3.
Arne Tabor 69
22
13
4
5
54:23
43
4.
Brinje Grosuplje B
22
14
1
7
60:44
43
5.
Bravo Publikum B
22
12
5
5
66:32
41
6.
Termit Moravče
22
10
2
10
39:59
32
7.
Zagorje
22
8
5
9
39:40
29
8.
Bela krajina 2016
22
8
3
11
39:55
27
9.
Jevnica
22
7
2
13
49:49
23
10.
Mirna
22
5
1
16
25:89
16
11.
Dolomiti
22
3
2
17
29:76
11
12.
Roltek Dob
22
3
1
18
26:78
10
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 08.06.19
Roltek Dob
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 9 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Termit Moravče
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Jevnica
:
Mirna
11 : 1 (2 : 1)
21. krog 01.06.19
Zagorje
:
Jevnica
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
20. krog 25.05.19
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Mirna
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
19. krog 18.05.19
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
Mirna
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
18. krog 11.05.19
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Zagorje
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina 2016
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Mirna
7 : 1 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Jevnica
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
17. krog 27.04.19
Jevnica
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Mirna
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Dolomiti
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
16. krog 20.04.19
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Mirna
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Zagorje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
15. krog 13.04.19
Mirna
:
Dolomiti
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (2 : 3)
Roltek Dob
:
Bravo Publikum B
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
14. krog 06.04.19
Mirna
:
Zagorje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Bravo Publikum B
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
Bela krajina 2016
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Mirna
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Zagorje
:
Dolomiti
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
Termit Moravče
:
Roltek Dob
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
11. krog 10.11.18
Bravo Publikum B
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Mirna
:
Jevnica
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
8 : 1 (6 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Jevnica
:
Zagorje
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Dolomiti
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 6 (1 : 5)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
5 : 3 (4 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
8. krog 13.10.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ivančna Gorica A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Mirna
6 : 1 (4 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Mirna
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Dolomiti
8 : 3 (4 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum B
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
6. krog 29.09.18
Termit Moravče
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jevnica
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Zagorje
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Jevnica
:
Bravo Publikum B
3 : 5 (0 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Mirna
:
Ivančna Gorica A
1 : 8 (0 : 4)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 8 (2 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Bela krajina 2016
5 : 1 (2 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Roltek Dob
6 : 2 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Mirna
0 : 3 (0 : 3)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 08.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina 2016
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Dolomiti
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje B
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Zagorje
:
Mirna
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Bravo Publikum B
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica A
:
Bela krajina 2016
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Mirna
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Zagorje
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Termit Moravče
:
Jevnica
2 : 4 (0 : 1)
1. krog 25.08.18
Bela krajina 2016
:
Mirna
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum B
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dolomiti
6 : 0 (5 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Ivančna Gorica A
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Zagorje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)