Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. liga mlajši dečki
1. krog 25.08.18
25.08.18
Bravo Publikum : Ilirija ExtraLux A
5 : 0(4 : 0)
25.08.18
Domžale A : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6(0 : 2)
25.08.18
Krka : Kolpa
6 : 1(3 : 1)
25.08.18
Ihan Domžale : Slovan
3 : 1(1 : 0)
26.08.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
1 : 2(0 : 1)
29.08.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6(0 : 5)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Kalcer Radomlje : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0(2 : 0)
01.09.18
Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2(0 : 0)
02.09.18
Kolpa : Ihan Domžale
0 : 10(0 : 3)
02.09.18
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Krka
3 : 0(2 : 0)
02.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Domžale A
6 : 1(3 : 0)
02.09.18
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Bravo Publikum
0 : 6(0 : 3)
3. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Bravo Publikum : Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 2(1 : 1)
13.09.18
Domžale A : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 0(0 : 0)
09.09.18
Krka : Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 6(0 : 3)
08.09.18
Ihan Domžale : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Kolpa
4 : 0(3 : 0)
09.09.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
3 : 4(1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
19.09.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Slovan
0 : 1(0 : 0)
16.09.18
Kolpa : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 2)
15.09.18
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Ihan Domžale
3 : 0(1 : 0)
16.09.18
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Krka
1 : 1(1 : 0)
15.09.18
Bravo Publikum : Domžale A
4 : 1(2 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Domžale A : Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2(1 : 1)
22.09.18
Krka : Bravo Publikum
2 : 5(0 : 3)
23.09.18
Ihan Domžale : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
3 : 0(1 : 0)
23.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 0(1 : 0)
22.09.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 10(0 : 2)
21.09.18
Slovan : Kolpa
1 : 0(1 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Kolpa
5 : 0(4 : 0)
30.09.18
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Slovan
4 : 0(2 : 0)
28.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
9 : 1(6 : 0)
30.09.18
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4(0 : 3)
10.10.18
Bravo Publikum : Ihan Domžale
1 : 1(0 : 1)
29.09.18
Domžale A : Krka
1 : 1(1 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
Krka : Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1(1 : 1)
04.10.18
Ihan Domžale : Domžale A
2 : 0(1 : 0)
06.10.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Bravo Publikum
1 : 4(0 : 2)
06.10.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.10.18
Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5(0 : 2)
06.10.18
Kolpa : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 13(0 : 6)
8. krog 13.10.18
14.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Kolpa
6 : 0(2 : 0)
13.10.18
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Slovan
2 : 1(1 : 0)
13.10.18
Bravo Publikum : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 1(2 : 0)
13.10.18
Domžale A : Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.10.18
Krka : Ihan Domžale
1 : 5(1 : 2)
16.10.18
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
8 : 0(1 : 0)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Ihan Domžale : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Krka
4 : 1(3 : 0)
21.10.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale A
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.10.18
Slovan : Bravo Publikum
0 : 8(0 : 2)
21.10.18
Kolpa : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
2 : 3(2 : 1)
20.10.18
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1(2 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Kalcer Radomlje : Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 4(0 : 2)
23.05.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 2)
17.11.18
Bravo Publikum : Kolpa
15 : 0(6 : 0)
27.10.18
Domžale A : Slovan
4 : 1(3 : 0)
27.10.18
Krka : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2(1 : 1)
27.10.18
Ihan Domžale : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(1 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Brinje Grosuplje : Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2(3 : 1)
11.11.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan Domžale
0 : 7(0 : 2)
10.11.18
Slovan : Krka
1 : 4(1 : 4)
11.11.18
Kolpa : Domžale A
0 : 7(0 : 3)
10.11.18
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
2 : 2(0 : 1)
11.11.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
4 : 0(1 : 0)
12. krog 23.03.19
27.03.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Bravo Publikum
3 : 0(2 : 0)
27.03.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Domžale A
3 : 0(1 : 0)
27.03.19
Kolpa : Krka
0 : 6(0 : 1)
27.03.19
Slovan : Ihan Domžale
2 : 1(1 : 0)
24.03.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
27.03.19
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
11.04.19
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1(0 : 0)
16.03.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Slovan
1 : 1(0 : 1)
04.04.19
Ihan Domžale : Kolpa
11 : 0(5 : 0)
17.04.19
Krka : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
24.04.19
Domžale A : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 4(0 : 2)
04.04.19
Bravo Publikum : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
5 : 0(2 : 0)
14. krog 06.04.19
07.04.19
Kalcer Radomlje : Bravo Publikum
2 : 2(1 : 2)
07.04.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Domžale A
0 : 3(0 : 1)
10.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Krka
5 : 1(3 : 1)
09.04.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ihan Domžale
2 : 2(1 : 2)
24.03.19
Kolpa : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6(0 : 1)
07.05.19
Slovan : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 1(2 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
15.05.19
Slovan : Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.05.19
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
23 : 0(10 : 0)
14.04.19
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0(1 : 0)
13.04.19
Ihan Domžale : Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 0(1 : 0)
13.04.19
Krka : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
1 : 1(1 : 0)
13.04.19
Domžale A : Bravo Publikum
0 : 2(0 : 1)
16. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
Kalcer Radomlje : Domžale A
5 : 1(1 : 0)
08.05.19
Bravo Publikum : Krka
7 : 1(2 : 1)
20.04.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Ihan Domžale
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.06.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 0)
22.04.19
Kolpa : Slovan
0 : 4(0 : 1)
17. krog 27.04.19
07.05.19
Kolpa : Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4(0 : 2)
27.04.19
Slovan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 4)
27.04.19
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 5(0 : 3)
28.04.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 0(0 : 0)
27.04.19
Ihan Domžale : Bravo Publikum
1 : 3(1 : 1)
27.04.19
Krka : Domžale A
2 : 3(2 : 2)
18. krog 11.05.19
10.05.19
Kalcer Radomlje : Krka
2 : 2(2 : 1)
11.05.19
Domžale A : Ihan Domžale
2 : 6(1 : 0)
29.05.19
Bravo Publikum : Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.05.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6(1 : 0)
11.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Slovan
4 : 1(2 : 0)
14.05.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Kolpa
17 : 0(7 : 0)
19. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Kolpa : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 12(0 : 7)
18.05.19
Slovan : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
2 : 1(1 : 0)
18.05.19
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Bravo Publikum
1 : 3(1 : 3)
18.05.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Domžale A
3 : 2(2 : 1)
18.05.19
Ihan Domžale : Krka
9 : 1(5 : 0)
18.05.19
Kalcer Radomlje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6(0 : 1)
20. krog 25.05.19
28.05.19
Kalcer Radomlje : Ihan Domžale
0 : 5(0 : 1)
27.05.19
Krka : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4(0 : 3)
29.05.19
Domžale A : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 2)
26.05.19
Bravo Publikum : Slovan
6 : 0(3 : 0)
25.05.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Kolpa
3 : 0(1 : 0)
30.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1(1 : 0)
21. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 1(4 : 0)
29.05.19
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
4 : 0(2 : 0)
01.06.19
Kolpa : Bravo Publikum
0 : 9(0 : 6)
22.05.19
Slovan : Domžale A
2 : 2(1 : 0)
04.06.19
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana : Krka
10 : 1(4 : 1)
01.06.19
Brinje Grosuplje : Ihan Domžale
1 : 2(1 : 0)
22. krog 08.06.19
06.06.19
Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
09.06.19
Ihan Domžale : NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 1)
30.05.19
Krka : Slovan
2 : 3(0 : 1)
28.05.19
Domžale A : Kolpa
4 : 0(2 : 0)
08.06.19
Bravo Publikum : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1(2 : 0)
07.06.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 2(0 : 2)