Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. liga mlajši dečki
LESTVICA 22. krog 08.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Bravo Publikum
22
17
3
2
100:20
54
2.
Ilirija ExtraLux A
22
18
0
4
90:22
54
3.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
22
14
4
4
94:17
46
4.
Ihan Domžale
22
13
4
5
72:22
43
5.
Brinje Grosuplje
22
12
4
6
46:25
40
6.
Domžale A
22
8
3
11
38:54
27
7.
Slovan
22
8
3
11
30:58
27
8.
Kalcer Radomlje
22
6
4
12
36:55
22
9.
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
22
7
1
14
67:69
22
10.
Krka
22
5
5
12
42:74
20
11.
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
22
5
5
12
15:50
20
12.
Kolpa
22
1
0
21
7:171
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 08.06.19
Domžale A
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Krka
:
Slovan
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
21. krog 01.06.19
Slovan
:
Domžale A
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 9 (0 : 6)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krka
10 : 1 (4 : 1)
20. krog 25.05.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Kolpa
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Domžale A
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
19. krog 18.05.19
Kolpa
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 12 (0 : 7)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Krka
9 : 1 (5 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Domžale A
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
18. krog 11.05.19
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Krka
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 (1 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 6 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
17 : 0 (7 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
17. krog 27.04.19
Ihan Domžale
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Slovan
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Krka
:
Domžale A
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
16. krog 20.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Domžale A
5 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Slovan
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Krka
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
Krka
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
23 : 0 (10 : 0)
12. krog 06.04.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Krka
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Bravo Publikum
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Domžale A
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
13. krog 06.04.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Krka
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
14. krog 06.04.19
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Domžale A
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan Domžale
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Krka
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
Slovan
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
Kolpa
:
Domžale A
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Krka
1 : 4 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
Bravo Publikum
:
Kolpa
15 : 0 (6 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
Domžale A
:
Slovan
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
Krka
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ihan Domžale
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
9. krog 20.10.18
Kolpa
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Domžale A
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Krka
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Slovan
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Krka
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 5 (1 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Kolpa
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Slovan
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
7. krog 06.10.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 13 (0 : 6)
Krka
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Domžale A
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
Bravo Publikum
:
Ihan Domžale
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Domžale A
:
Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
9 : 1 (6 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan Domžale
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 2)
Krka
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Domžale A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Kolpa
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Ihan Domžale
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Domžale A
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Domžale A
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Kolpa
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Krka
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 6 (0 : 3)
Ihan Domžale
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 2 (1 : 1)
2. krog 01.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Domžale A
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Ihan Domžale
0 : 10 (0 : 3)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Krka
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
NK Interblock-Nk Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6 (0 : 5)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren Vrhnika U13 Črni
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Domžale A
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Ihan Domžale
:
Slovan
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Krka
:
Kolpa
6 : 1 (3 : 1)