Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px  Banner_Inmedia    image002
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 10.11.18
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
10
1
0
74:5
31
2.
11
9
2
0
66:4
29
3.
11
8
0
3
36:14
24
4.
11
8
0
3
35:20
24
5.
11
7
0
4
23:10
21
6.
11
6
2
3
29:21
20
7.
11
3
2
6
20:33
11
8.
11
3
1
7
24:29
10
9.
11
2
1
8
12:57
7
10.
11
1
3
7
14:40
6
11.
11
1
2
8
4:55
5
12.
11
1
0
10
12:61
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 10.11.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Extrem
11 : 1 (3 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje-Tian
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Mirna K-tim
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan A
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Extrem
15 : 0 (6 : 0)
Trebnje-Tian
:
Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 6 (2 : 2)
Mirna K-tim
:
Slovan A
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
9. krog 20.10.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Extrem
3 : 1 (3 : 1)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Dlan Logatec
12 : 1 (7 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Trebnje-Tian
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Mirna K-tim
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
8. krog 13.10.18
Dlan Logatec
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan A
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna K-tim
:
Zagorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Trebnje-Tian
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Extrem
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan A
1 : 6 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Zagorje
:
Dlan Logatec
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Roltek Dob
2 : 4 (0 : 0)
Trebnje Tian
:
Extrem
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Mirna K-tim
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
6. krog 29.09.18
Roltek Dob
:
Trebnje Tian
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
Mirna K-tim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Extrem
:
Slovan A
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Zagorje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje Tian
:
Mirna K-tim
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Extrem
5 : 1 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Laby's Mengo 28
9 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
Mirna K-tim
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 2 (1 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Trebnje Tian
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Extrem
:
Laby's Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Zagorje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
2 : 5 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Dlan Logatec
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Mirna K-tim
:
Extrem
8 : 2 (2 : 1)
Trebnje Tian
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 11 (0 : 7)
Zagorje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
7 : 0 (5 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Mirna K-tim
2 : 3 (2 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
8 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Trebnje Tian
4 : 3 (3 : 3)
Extrem
:
Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
1. krog 25.08.18
Trebnje Tian
:
Slovan A
0 : 18 (0 : 11)
Dlan Logatec
:
Extrem
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Mirna K-tim
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 6 (0 : 4)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM