Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 15. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Durmić Timam
slovan
18
0
0
Košir Maj
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
14
0
0
Miklič Gal
NK TREBNJE
12
0
0
Zabukovec Benjamin
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
11
0
0
Ferfolja Nejc
Bela krajina
10
0
0
Adrović Benjamin
slovan
10
2
0
Medmeš Nik
NK Anton Kamnik
9
0
0
Šalehar Jan
NK TREBNJE
9
0
0
Trailović Aleksandar
NK Šmartno Infostyle
9
1
0
Selimović Ali
NK Šmartno Infostyle
8
0
0
Lazarević Nikolaj
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
8
2
0
Kotnik Lan
NK Anton Kamnik
8
3
0
Kenk Vid
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
7
0
0
Stojanović Sergej
NK TREBNJE
7
0
0
Lovšin Nejc
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
7
1
0
Hudelja Borut
Bela krajina
6
0
0
Novak Luka
Svoboda Ljubljana
6
0
0
Škulj Leon
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
6
0
0
Nikić Matija
NK TREBNJE
6
0
0
Per Enej
Bela krajina
6
0
0
Šinko Aleksander
Svoboda Ljubljana
6
1
0
Njenjić Nikola
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
6
2
0
Čepon Matic
Dolomiti
5
0
0
Šalamon Teo
NK Zagorje
5
0
0
Gorinjac David
NK Anton Kamnik
5
0
0
Begić Jesenšek Alan
slovan
5
0
0
Kerin Tim
Črnuče
5
0
0
Lisac David
Svoboda Ljubljana
5
0
0
Mlekuž Jaka
slovan
5
0
0
Lončar Mitja
Termit Moravče
5
0
0
Poglajen Gal
Svoboda Kisovec
5
2
0
Botonjić Admir
Vrhnika
4
0
0
Globokar Lee
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
4
0
0
Avsenek Evan
slovan
4
0
0
Karalić Jakovac Tian
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
4
0
0
Plak Tristan
NK Šmartno Infostyle
4
0
0
Burica Anže
Termit Moravče
4
0
0
Kek Andraž
NK TREBNJE
4
0
0
Bubnjić Žan Maks
Bela krajina
4
1
0
Sojer Aljaž
Črnuče
3
0
0
Švarc Merim
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
3
0
0
Dervishoski Amel
NK Šmartno Infostyle
3
0
0
Krasniqi Valmir
Svoboda Kisovec
3
0
0
Žerko Marcel
NK Zagorje
3
0
0
Ogulin Lan
Bela krajina
3
0
0
Lukič Luka
Dolomiti
3
0
1
Dajović Sergej
slovan
2
0
0
Sopko Stefan
slovan
2
0
0
Črnugelj Matej
slovan
2
0
0
Popović Aron
slovan
2
0
0
Gregorčič Nik
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Filak Luka
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Filak Blaž
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Gregorič Erik
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Petrović Rok
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Kovačič Tim
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2
0
0
Ocepek Nejc
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2
0
0
Cerk Nik
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Kuzmić Zoran
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Rotar Tit
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Poplašen Grega
slovan
2
0
0
Doles Job
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Sagrković Lan
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Nikić Arne
NK TREBNJE
2
0
0
Hamulić Renato
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
2
0
0
Šneler Liam
Črnuče
2
0
0
Džombić Arnes
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Meglič David
Dolomiti
2
0
0
Tomšič Teo
slovan
2
0
0
Voljč Tim
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Hribar Jan
NK Anton Kamnik
2
0
0
Kalan Rui
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2
0
0
Zelenko Leander Mark
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
2
0
0
Rozman David
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Ahmetaj Shpat
NK Anton Kamnik
2
0
0
Sadić Alen
Vrhnika
2
0
0
Krsnik Tine
NK Anton Kamnik
2
0
0
Alkhatib Aleksander
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2
0
0
Karov Nik
Črnuče
2
0
0
Gracar Izak
Svoboda Kisovec
2
1
0
Bešić Irnes
Svoboda Ljubljana
2
1
0
Stopar Golob Ožbej
NK TREBNJE
2
1
0
Vehar Tine
Dolomiti
2
0
1
Ocepek Vid
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Žižek Maks
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Zupan Tim
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Mlekuž Svit
slovan
1
0
0
Shaqiri Mark
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Lamovšek Vitan
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Vodnik Timon
NK Šmartno Infostyle
1
0
0
Ćehajić Ali
slovan
1
0
0
Malovrh Jan
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Mišič Nejc
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Pavlin Nik
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Elezi Alton
slovan
1
0
0
Tandler Aleksej
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Prosenc Matic
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Ravnikar Nejc
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Furlan Hugo
Črnuče
1
0
0
Bačvić Dženan
slovan
1
0
0
Čaušević Anis
slovan
1
0
0
Gradišek Samo
NK Šmartno Infostyle
1
0
0
Kraševec Matic
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Mlinarič Jon
slovan
1
0
0
Ferkolj Lukas
slovan
1
0
0
Budački Oliver
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Korać Anel
NK Anton Kamnik
1
0
0
Čož Matej
Črnuče
1
0
0
Paunović David
Črnuče
1
0
0
Keršmanc David
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Opeka Gašper
Črnuče
1
0
0
Sterle Žiga
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Zahirovič Armin
NK Anton Kamnik
1
0
0
Kovačič Rok
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Dolenc Vid
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Joger Alen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Gerden Urh
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Kruškić Emil
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Žličar Jure
slovan
1
0
0
Terzić Dino
slovan
1
0
0
Jelovšek Adam
Dolomiti
1
0
0
Hribar Jan
NK Anton Kamnik
1
0
0
Avbelj Žan
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Čebulj Aljaž
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Čengija Tin
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Aldžić Armin
NK TREBNJE
1
0
0
Drgan Anej
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Mujkić Adel
Svoboda Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kuqica Ilaz
NK Šmartno Infostyle
1
0
0
Pintar Vesel Jaka
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
1
0
0
Šahinović Daris
Črnuče
1
0
0
Omeragić Adis
Vrhnika
1
0
0
Hvala Nejc
Vrhnika
1
1
0
Baš Anže
NK Zagorje
1
1
0
Libić Alli
NK Anton Kamnik
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol