Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki 3. liga
1. krog 27.08.22
07.09.22
NK Trebnje : Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 3(2 : 0)
07.09.22
Bravo C : NK Mengo 28
2 : 6(0 : 3)
19.10.22
Radomlje črni : ŠD Vir
7 : 0(4 : 0)
27.08.22
Termit Moravče : Litija
0 : 1(0 : 1)
31.08.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Jezero Medvode
4 : 0(1 : 0)
08.09.22
Krim RollJet : Komenda
0 : 2(0 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
03.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Komenda
0 : 9(0 : 4)
03.09.22
Jezero Medvode : Krim RollJet
0 : 4(0 : 1)
03.09.22
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 7(0 : 2)
04.09.22
ŠD Vir : Termit Moravče
0 : 10(0 : 1)
04.09.22
NK Mengo 28 : Radomlje črni
4 : 3(1 : 3)
04.09.22
NK Trebnje : Bravo C
0 : 5(0 : 3)
3. krog 10.09.22
10.09.22
Bravo C : Svoboda Ljubljana
10 : 0(7 : 0)
10.09.22
Radomlje črni : NK Trebnje
2 : 3(1 : 0)
11.09.22
Termit Moravče : NK Mengo 28
3 : 1(1 : 0)
11.09.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : ŠD Vir
17 : 0(5 : 0)
11.09.22
Krim RollJet : Litija
1 : 2(0 : 1)
12.09.22
Komenda : Jezero Medvode
4 : 1(2 : 1)
4. krog 17.09.22
21.09.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jezero Medvode
2 : 2(2 : 1)
06.10.22
Litija : Komenda
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18.09.22
ŠD Vir : Krim RollJet
0 : 0(0 : 0)
18.09.22
NK Mengo 28 : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 10(0 : 3)
20.09.22
NK Trebnje : Termit Moravče
4 : 0(3 : 0)
30.11.22
Bravo C : Radomlje črni
2 : 2(0 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.22
23.11.22
Radomlje črni : Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 0(3 : 0)
26.09.22
Termit Moravče : Bravo C
1 : 3(1 : 0)
05.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : NK Trebnje
6 : 0(3 : 0)
05.10.22
Krim RollJet : NK Mengo 28
1 : 1(0 : 1)
24.09.22
Komenda : ŠD Vir
16 : 0(7 : 0)
25.09.22
Jezero Medvode : Litija
4 : 1(2 : 1)
6. krog 01.10.22
02.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
04.10.22
ŠD Vir : Jezero Medvode
1 : 7(0 : 3)
02.10.22
NK Mengo 28 : Komenda
1 : 7(0 : 2)
01.10.22
NK Trebnje : Krim RollJet
01.10.22
Bravo C : Olimpija Ljubljana C
1 : 6(0 : 3)
02.10.22
Radomlje črni : Termit Moravče
3 : 0(1 : 0)
7. krog 08.10.22
09.10.22
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(2 : 2)
10.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Radomlje črni
9 : 0(3 : 0)
09.10.22
Krim RollJet : Bravo C
1 : 3(0 : 3)
11.10.22
Komenda : NK Trebnje
1 : 1(0 : 0)
09.10.22
Jezero Medvode : NK Mengo 28
1 : 3(0 : 1)
08.10.22
Litija : ŠD Vir
12 : 0(6 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
16.10.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
5 : 0(4 : 0)
15.10.22
NK Mengo 28 : Litija
1 : 5(0 : 2)
16.10.22
NK Trebnje : Jezero Medvode
3 : 0()
15.10.22
Bravo C : Komenda
2 : 3(0 : 2)
26.10.22
Radomlje črni : Krim RollJet
5 : 2(0 : 1)
16.10.22
Termit Moravče : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 6(0 : 3)
9. krog 22.10.22
23.10.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Svoboda Ljubljana
17 : 0(8 : 0)
23.10.22
Krim RollJet : Termit Moravče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.10.22
Komenda : Radomlje črni
4 : 0(3 : 0)
23.10.22
Jezero Medvode : Bravo C
0 : 10(0 : 6)
22.10.22
Litija : NK Trebnje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
19.11.22
ŠD Vir : NK Mengo 28
0 : 4(0 : 1)
10. krog 05.11.22
06.11.22
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
08.11.22
NK Trebnje : ŠD Vir
8 : 1(4 : 0)
05.11.22
Bravo C : Litija
1 : 2(1 : 2)
06.11.22
Radomlje črni : Jezero Medvode
4 : 1(0 : 0)
07.11.22
Termit Moravče : Komenda
0 : 2(0 : 1)
05.11.22
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Krim RollJet
2 : 0(1 : 0)
11. krog 12.11.22
12.11.22
Krim RollJet : Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0(3 : 0)
13.11.22
Komenda : Olimpija Ljubljana C
0 : 3(0 : 1)
12.11.22
Jezero Medvode : Termit Moravče
1 : 1(1 : 1)
19.11.22
Litija : Radomlje črni
0 : 0(0 : 0)
12.11.22
ŠD Vir : Bravo C
0 : 10(0 : 4)
13.11.22
NK Mengo 28 : NK Trebnje
3 : 1(0 : 0)
12. krog 25.03.23
25.03.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : NK Trebnje
25.03.23
NK Mengo 28 : Bravo C
25.03.23
ŠD Vir : Radomlje črni
25.03.23
Litija : Termit Moravče
25.03.23
Jezero Medvode : Olimpija Ljubljana C
25.03.23
Komenda : Krim RollJet
13. krog 01.04.23
01.04.23
Komenda : Svoboda Ljubljana
01.04.23
Krim RollJet : Jezero Medvode
01.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Litija
01.04.23
Termit Moravče : ŠD Vir
01.04.23
Radomlje črni : NK Mengo 28
01.04.23
Bravo C : NK Trebnje
14. krog 08.04.23
08.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bravo C
08.04.23
NK Trebnje : Radomlje črni
08.04.23
NK Mengo 28 : Termit Moravče
08.04.23
ŠD Vir : Olimpija Ljubljana C
08.04.23
Litija : Krim RollJet
08.04.23
Jezero Medvode : Komenda
15. krog 15.04.23
15.04.23
Jezero Medvode : Svoboda Ljubljana
15.04.23
Komenda : Litija
15.04.23
Krim RollJet : ŠD Vir
15.04.23
Olimpija Ljubljana C : NK Mengo 28
15.04.23
Termit Moravče : NK Trebnje
15.04.23
Radomlje črni : Bravo C
16. krog 22.04.23
22.04.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Radomlje črni
22.04.23
Bravo C : Termit Moravče
22.04.23
NK Trebnje : Olimpija Ljubljana C
22.04.23
NK Mengo 28 : Krim RollJet
22.04.23
ŠD Vir : Komenda
22.04.23
Litija : Jezero Medvode
17. krog 06.05.23
06.05.23
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
06.05.23
Jezero Medvode : ŠD Vir
06.05.23
Komenda : NK Mengo 28
06.05.23
Krim RollJet : NK Trebnje
06.05.23
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Bravo C
06.05.23
Termit Moravče : Radomlje črni
18. krog 13.05.23
13.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
13.05.23
Radomlje črni : Olimpija Ljubljana C
13.05.23
Bravo C : Krim RollJet
13.05.23
NK Trebnje : Komenda
13.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : Jezero Medvode
13.05.23
ŠD Vir : Litija
19. krog 20.05.23
20.05.23
ŠD Vir : Svoboda Ljubljana
20.05.23
Litija : NK Mengo 28
20.05.23
Jezero Medvode : NK Trebnje
20.05.23
Komenda : Bravo C
20.05.23
Krim RollJet : Radomlje črni
20.05.23
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Termit Moravče
20. krog 27.05.23
27.05.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana C
27.05.23
Termit Moravče : Krim RollJet
27.05.23
Radomlje črni : Komenda
27.05.23
Bravo C : Jezero Medvode
27.05.23
NK Trebnje : Litija
27.05.23
NK Mengo 28 : ŠD Vir
21. krog 03.06.23
03.06.23
NK Mengo 28 : Svoboda Ljubljana
03.06.23
ŠD Vir : NK Trebnje
03.06.23
Litija : Bravo C
03.06.23
Jezero Medvode : Radomlje črni
03.06.23
Komenda : Termit Moravče
03.06.23
Krim RollJet : Olimpija Ljubljana C
22. krog 10.06.23
10.06.23
Svoboda Ljubljana : Krim RollJet
10.06.23
Olimpija Ljubljana C : Komenda
10.06.23
Termit Moravče : Jezero Medvode
10.06.23
Radomlje črni : Litija
10.06.23
Bravo C : ŠD Vir
10.06.23
NK Trebnje : NK Mengo 28