Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina A
1. krog 04.09.21
07.09.21
Črnuče : NK Šmartno
04.09.21
Litija : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
04.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
04.09.21
NK Trebnje : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
05.09.21
Jezero Medvode : ŠD VIR
ODIGRANO
2. krog 11.09.21
12.09.21
NK Šmartno : ŠD VIR
ODIGRANO
11.09.21
KAMNIK : Jezero Medvode
ODIGRANO
11.09.21
Dragomer : NK Trebnje
ODIGRANO
11.09.21
NK Zagorje : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
10.09.21
Črnuče : Litija
ODIGRANO
3. krog 18.09.21
17.09.21
Litija : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
19.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : Črnuče
18.09.21
NK Trebnje : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
18.09.21
Jezero Medvode : Dragomer
18.09.21
ŠD VIR : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
4. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
NK Šmartno : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
29.09.21
Dragomer : ŠD VIR
ODIGRANO
26.09.21
NK Zagorje : Jezero Medvode
ODIGRANO
25.09.21
Črnuče : NK Trebnje
25.09.21
Litija : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
5. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
NK Trebnje : Litija
ODIGRANO
30.09.21
Jezero Medvode : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
03.10.21
ŠD VIR : NK Zagorje
02.10.21
KAMNIK : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
6. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK Šmartno : Dragomer
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
NK Zagorje : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
Črnuče : ŠD VIR
10.10.21
Litija : Jezero Medvode
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK Trebnje
ODIGRANO
7. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
NK Trebnje : NK Šmartno
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
ŠD VIR : Litija
13.10.21
KAMNIK : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Dragomer : NK Zagorje
ODIGRANO
8. krog 23.10.21
22.10.21
NK Šmartno : NK Zagorje
23.10.21
Črnuče : Dragomer
23.10.21
Litija : KAMNIK
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : ŠD VIR
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
NK Trebnje : Jezero Medvode
ODIGRANO
9. krog 06.11.21
07.11.21
Jezero Medvode : NK Šmartno
06.11.21
ŠD VIR : NK Trebnje
06.11.21
KAMNIK : NK Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
07.11.21
Dragomer : Litija
ODIGRANO
07.11.21
NK Zagorje : Črnuče
ODIGRANO
10. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
NK Šmartno : Črnuče
02.04.22
NK Zagorje : Litija
02.04.22
Dragomer : NK Roltek Dob
02.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Trebnje
02.04.22
ŠD VIR : Jezero Medvode
11. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
ŠD VIR : NK Šmartno
09.04.22
Jezero Medvode : KAMNIK
09.04.22
NK Trebnje : Dragomer
09.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : NK Zagorje
09.04.22
Litija : Črnuče
12. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
NK Šmartno : Litija
16.04.22
Črnuče : NK Roltek Dob
16.04.22
NK Zagorje : NK Trebnje
16.04.22
Dragomer : Jezero Medvode
16.04.22
KAMNIK : ŠD VIR
13. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
KAMNIK : NK Šmartno
23.04.22
ŠD VIR : Dragomer
23.04.22
Jezero Medvode : NK Zagorje
23.04.22
NK Trebnje : Črnuče
23.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : Litija
14. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
NK Šmartno : NK Roltek Dob
07.05.22
Litija : NK Trebnje
07.05.22
Črnuče : Jezero Medvode
07.05.22
NK Zagorje : ŠD VIR
07.05.22
Dragomer : KAMNIK
15. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Dragomer : NK Šmartno
14.05.22
KAMNIK : NK Zagorje
14.05.22
ŠD VIR : Črnuče
14.05.22
Jezero Medvode : Litija
14.05.22
NK Trebnje : NK Roltek Dob
16. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
NK Šmartno : NK Trebnje
21.05.22
NK Roltek Dob : Jezero Medvode
21.05.22
Litija : ŠD VIR
21.05.22
Črnuče : KAMNIK
21.05.22
NK Zagorje : Dragomer
17. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
NK Zagorje : NK Šmartno
28.05.22
Dragomer : Črnuče
28.05.22
KAMNIK : Litija
28.05.22
ŠD VIR : NK Roltek Dob
28.05.22
Jezero Medvode : NK Trebnje
18. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
NK Šmartno : Jezero Medvode
04.06.22
NK Trebnje : ŠD VIR
04.06.22
NK Roltek Dob : KAMNIK
04.06.22
Litija : Dragomer
04.06.22
Črnuče : NK Zagorje