Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LISTA STRELCEV 11. krog
IGRALEC
KLUB
ŠZ
11m
AG
Majcen Žiga
NK Kočevje
11
0
0
Sajovic Maj
Rudar Trbovlje
9
1
0
Dedić Denis
Bela krajina
8
2
0
Kogovšek Žiga
IB 1975 Ljubljana
7
0
0
Rekanović Anes
Rudar Trbovlje
7
0
0
Hočevar Maj
NK Kočevje
7
0
0
Žunič Aleš
Kolpa
6
0
0
Kosmač Matija
NK Zagorje
6
0
0
Omahen Nejc
IB 1975 Ljubljana
6
0
0
Marinović Siniša
Arne Tabor 69
6
0
0
Jerin Tristan
Ihan
6
0
0
Novak Jan
Trebnje
5
0
0
Poglajen Žan
Svoboda Kisovec
5
0
0
Kočevar Domen
Kolpa
5
1
0
Kukavica Armin
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5
1
0
Šink Kos Luka
NK Zagorje
4
0
0
Škofljanc Gašper
Ihan
4
0
0
Dolinar Sašo
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Bokalič Davor
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
0
0
Kovačevič Kristjan
KAMNIK
4
0
0
Karajbić Enes
Ivančna Gorica
4
1
0
Akpomudia Ogochukwu Prince
ATET Dren Vrhnika
4
1
0
Kujovič Selvad
Arne Tabor 69
4
2
0
Novak Blaž
Svoboda Kisovec
4
3
0
Arh Blaž
Laby's Mengo 28
4
4
0
Ocepek Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
4
0
1
Vranešič Žak
Ivančna Gorica
3
0
0
Kotar Jakob
Ihan
3
0
0
Gabrovšek Matevž
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Imširović Armin
Svoboda Kisovec
3
0
0
Kozlevčar Jan
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Stojnić Vanja
Laby's Mengo 28
3
0
0
Gomboši Roman
Arne Tabor 69
3
0
0
Lesar Lenart
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3
0
0
Mlinar Tilen
Rudar Trbovlje
3
0
0
Plešnik Vid
NK Zagorje
3
0
0
Vrankar Rok
Termit Moravče
3
1
0
Huskić Admir
Trebnje
3
1
0
Kočevar Žiga
Trebnje
3
1
0
Škedelj Filip
Ivančna Gorica
3
2
0
Levec Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Arh Anže
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Pušnik Tomaž
NK Zagorje
2
0
0
Kunavar Martin
Laby's Mengo 28
2
0
0
Jeneš Liam
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Majcen Nik
IB 1975 Ljubljana
2
0
0
Drgan Anže
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Perpar Anže
Trebnje
2
0
0
Pavlič Samo
Svoboda Kisovec
2
0
0
Prestor Rok
Termit Moravče
2
0
0
Mavrič Matevž
KAMNIK
2
0
0
Šarić Elvis
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Cafuta Gašper
Bela krajina
2
0
0
Šutić Matej
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2
0
0
Šuklje Nejc
Kolpa
2
0
0
Kirin Aleš
Kolpa
2
0
0
Meglič Andrej
Ivančna Gorica
2
0
0
Perić Marko
Ivančna Gorica
2
1
0
Ambrožič Anže
NK Kočevje
2
2
0
Potočnik Matevž
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Pohlin Žan Luka
Ihan
1
0
0
Primožič Tim
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Kastelic Denis
Trebnje
1
0
0
Kahteran Alen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Gracar Miha
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Tahiraj Albin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kocijan Franci
Ihan
1
0
0
Malenšek Matej
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Železnik Nik
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Šumar Ishak
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Vukšinič Gregor
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Kunstelj Gaj
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Ćoralić Denis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Resnik Luka
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Perpar Jaka
Trebnje
1
0
0
Kalin Tim
Arne Tabor 69
1
0
0
Stevanić Uroš
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Jemec Mark
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Drnovšek Rok
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Čebulj Tomaž
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Dervišević Zehrudin
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Krpič Primož
Laby's Mengo 28
1
0
0
Arnšek Klemen
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Pavlin Tilen
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Kreštić Enes
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Jurić Antonio
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Kazič Staš
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Težak Domen
Kolpa
1
0
0
Ciperle David
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1
0
0
Bašić Denis
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Koštić Eldin
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Duraković Edis
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Grošić Elmas
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Hočevar Gal
NK Kočevje
1
0
0
Dželadini Altin
Ivančna Gorica
1
0
0
Rožmanec Jaka
Svoboda Kisovec
1
0
0
Novak Anže
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Capuder Miha
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Hrušman Alen
Ihan
1
0
0
Vodeb Nik
NK Zagorje
1
0
0
Ambrožič Blaž
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Perić Ivica
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Delić Adin
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Tekavc Anže
Ihan
1
0
0
Cvelfer Domadenik Jan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Pogačar Capuder Lovro
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Fišter Miha
Trebnje
1
0
0
Peklaj Žan
Cockta Kresnice
1
0
0
Palek Zak
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Kočman Gašper
Trebnje
1
0
0
Rep Leon
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
0
0
Josipović Dorian
Kolpa
1
0
0
Juhant Žiga
KAMNIK
1
0
0
Ferfolja Mark
Bela krajina
1
0
0
Sotenšek Jan
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Vidergar Ambrož
Termit Moravče
1
0
0
Kunič Domen
Rudar Trbovlje
1
0
0
Matečko Nejc
Termit Moravče
1
1
0
Klančar Žan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1
1
0
Gvardjančič Jernej
Cockta Kresnice
1
1
0
Husič Damir
KAMNIK
1
1
0
Jevšnik Črt
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
Robida Domen
NK Kočevje
0
0
1
Gorza Jan
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0
0
1
Humar Žan
Cockta Kresnice
0
0
1
ŠZ - ŠTevilo zadetkov 11m - gol iz 11m AG -avtogol