offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
Cicibani U-11 skupina C
1. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : prost
01.09.18
Kamnik : Ihan
ODIGRANO
01.09.18
Roltek Dob : Šmartno
01.09.18
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
01.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
2. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
prost : Dlan Logatec
08.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
09.09.18
Šmartno : Litija
ODIGRANO
09.09.18
Ihan : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
08.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Kamnik
3. krog 15.09.18
15.09.18
Kamnik : prost
15.09.18
Roltek Dob : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
26.09.18
Litija : Ihan
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
15.09.18
Dlan Logatec : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
4. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
prost : Ivančna Gorica
21.09.18
Šmartno : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
23.09.18
Ihan : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
22.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Litija
ODIGRANO
23.09.18
Kamnik : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
5. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Roltek Dob : prost
29.09.18
Litija : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Dlan Logatec : Ihan
ODIGRANO
29.09.18
Ivančna Gorica : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
6. krog 06.10.18
06.10.18
prost : Šmartno
07.10.18
Ihan : Ivančna Gorica
06.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Dlan Logatec
03.10.18
Kamnik : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
06.10.18
Roltek Dob : Litija
ODIGRANO
7. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
Litija : prost
14.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Dlan Logatec : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
13.10.18
Šmartno : Ihan
ODIGRANO
8. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
prost : Ihan
21.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
20.10.18
Kamnik : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
20.10.18
Roltek Dob : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
23.10.18
Litija : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
9. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Ilirija ExtraLux B : prost
25.10.18
Dlan Logatec : Litija
ODIGRANO
27.10.18
Ivančna Gorica : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
25.10.18
Šmartno : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
27.10.18
Ihan : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
10. krog 06.04.19
06.04.19
prost : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
06.04.19
Ihan : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
06.04.19
Šmartno : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
07.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
ODIGRANO
06.04.19
Dlan Logatec : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
11. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Dlan Logatec : prost
14.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
13.04.19
Litija : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
14.04.19
Roltek Dob : Ihan
ODIGRANO
14.04.19
Kamnik : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
12. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
prost : Kamnik
20.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
20.04.19
Ihan : Litija
ODIGRANO
20.04.19
Šmartno : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
16.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
13. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Ivančna Gorica : prost
23.05.19
Dlan Logatec : Šmartno
28.04.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Ihan
ODIGRANO
27.04.19
Litija : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
27.04.19
Roltek Dob : Kamnik
14. krog 11.05.19
11.05.19
prost : Roltek Dob
12.05.19
Kamnik : Litija
ODIGRANO
11.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Ilirija ExtraLux B
10.05.19
Ihan : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
11.05.19
Šmartno : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
15. krog 18.05.19
18.05.19
Šmartno : prost
18.05.19
Ivančna Gorica : Ihan
ODIGRANO
18.05.19
Dlan Logatec : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
18.05.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
18.05.19
Litija : Roltek Dob
ODIGRANO
16. krog 25.05.19
25.05.19
prost : Litija
25.05.19
Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux B
ODIGRANO
26.05.19
Kamnik : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
25.05.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Ivančna Gorica
24.05.19
Ihan : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
17. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Ihan : prost
02.06.19
Šmartno : Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ
ODIGRANO
02.06.19
Ivančna Gorica : Kamnik
ODIGRANO
02.06.19
Dlan Logatec : Roltek Dob
02.06.19
Ilirija ExtraLux B : Litija
ODIGRANO
18. krog 08.06.19
08.06.19
prost : Ilirija ExtraLux B
08.06.19
Litija : Dlan Logatec
ODIGRANO
08.06.19
Roltek Dob : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
06.06.19
Kamnik : Šmartno
ODIGRANO
08.06.19
Olimpija Ljubljana OŠ : Ihan

REZULTATI TEKEM