Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 25.08.18
25.08.18
Kočevje : Termit Moravče
5 : 3(3 : 0)
25.08.18
Ihan : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
25.08.18
Kolpa : Jevnica
6 : 0(0 : 0)
25.08.18
Cockta Kresnice : Dolomiti
3 : 0(1 : 0)
25.08.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan
0 : 2(0 : 0)
25.08.18
Interblock : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1(0 : 0)
2. krog 01.09.18
01.09.18
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1(1 : 0)
12.09.18
Dolomiti : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2(1 : 0)
01.09.18
Jevnica : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(0 : 1)
01.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kolpa
4 : 2(1 : 1)
01.09.18
Kočevje : Ihan
3 : 2(2 : 2)
02.09.18
Interblock : Slovan
0 : 0(0 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
08.09.18
Ihan : Termit Moravče
8 : 3(4 : 2)
08.09.18
Kolpa : Kočevje
1 : 1(0 : 1)
08.09.18
Cockta Kresnice : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
08.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Jevnica
4 : 2(2 : 0)
08.09.18
Interblock : Dolomiti
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Slovan
2 : 0(0 : 0)
4. krog 15.09.18
31.10.18
Termit Moravče : Slovan
0 : 0(0 : 0)
15.09.18
Dolomiti : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 3(0 : 0)
15.09.18
Jevnica : Interblock
3 : 0(0 : 0)
15.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 1)
15.09.18
Kočevje : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0(1 : 0)
15.09.18
Ihan : Kolpa
1 : 1(0 : 1)
5. krog 22.09.18
22.09.18
Kolpa : Termit Moravče
1 : 2(1 : 1)
22.09.18
Cockta Kresnice : Ihan
1 : 2(0 : 1)
22.09.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Kočevje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
23.09.18
Interblock : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2(1 : 2)
22.09.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica
0 : 0(0 : 0)
22.09.18
Slovan : Dolomiti
3 : 0(3 : 0)
6. krog 29.09.18
29.09.18
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti
0 : 1(0 : 0)
29.09.18
Jevnica : Slovan
0 : 5(0 : 3)
29.09.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2(0 : 2)
29.09.18
Kočevje : Interblock
3 : 0(0 : 0)
29.09.18
Ihan : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(0 : 1)
29.09.18
Kolpa : Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0()
7. krog 06.10.18
07.10.18
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
2 : 2(1 : 0)
06.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Kolpa
0 : 4(0 : 2)
07.10.18
Interblock : Ihan
0 : 1(0 : 0)
06.10.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Kočevje
0 : 0(0 : 0)
06.10.18
Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
4 : 1(2 : 0)
06.10.18
Dolomiti : Jevnica
2 : 1(1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
13.10.18
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13.10.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Dolomiti
0 : 2(0 : 1)
13.10.18
Kočevje : Slovan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
13.10.18
Ihan : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1(2 : 1)
13.10.18
Kolpa : Interblock
4 : 0(1 : 0)
14.10.18
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 7(0 : 4)
9. krog 20.10.18
20.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.18
Interblock : Cockta Kresnice
4 : 0(2 : 0)
20.10.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Kolpa
1 : 1(1 : 0)
20.10.18
Slovan : Ihan
0 : 1(0 : 1)
20.10.18
Dolomiti : Kočevje
0 : 3(0 : 2)
20.10.18
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
10. krog 27.10.18
27.10.18
Termit Moravče : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3(1 : 1)
27.10.18
Kočevje : Jevnica
3 : 0(0 : 0)
27.10.18
Ihan : Dolomiti
2 : 2(0 : 1)
27.10.18
Kolpa : Slovan
4 : 0(3 : 0)
27.10.18
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 0(1 : 0)
27.10.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11. krog 10.11.18
10.11.18
Interblock : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10.11.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.18
Slovan : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 3(0 : 0)
10.11.18
Dolomiti : Kolpa
1 : 6(1 : 4)
10.11.18
Jevnica : Ihan
1 : 2(0 : 1)
10.11.18
Rudar Trbovlje : Kočevje
1 : 1(1 : 1)
12. krog 16.03.19
16.03.19
Termit Moravče : Kočevje
0 : 2(0 : 1)
17.03.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Ihan
1 : 1(0 : 0)
16.03.19
Jevnica : Kolpa
0 : 2(0 : 0)
17.03.19
Dolomiti : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4(1 : 2)
16.03.19
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
16.03.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Interblock
1 : 0(0 : 0)
13. krog 23.03.19
23.03.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Termit Moravče
2 : 2(1 : 1)
23.03.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti
2 : 0(2 : 0)
23.03.19
Cockta Kresnice : Jevnica
4 : 2(2 : 1)
23.03.19
Kolpa : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 0(1 : 0)
23.03.19
Ihan : Kočevje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
24.03.19
Slovan : Interblock
1 : 1(0 : 1)
14. krog 30.03.19
30.03.19
Termit Moravče : Ihan
1 : 3(1 : 1)
30.03.19
Kočevje : Kolpa
0 : 3(0 : 3)
30.03.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(1 : 0)
30.03.19
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.19
Dolomiti : Interblock
2 : 1(1 : 1)
31.03.19
Slovan : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0(0 : 0)
15. krog 06.04.19
07.04.19
Slovan : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
06.04.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Dolomiti
6 : 3(3 : 0)
06.04.19
Interblock : Jevnica
2 : 4(1 : 1)
06.04.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
06.04.19
Cockta Kresnice : Kočevje
1 : 2(0 : 1)
06.04.19
Kolpa : Ihan
1 : 0(0 : 0)
16. krog 13.04.19
13.04.19
Termit Moravče : Kolpa
0 : 0(0 : 0)
13.04.19
Ihan : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 2(0 : 1)
13.04.19
Kočevje : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0(2 : 0)
13.04.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Interblock
1 : 0(1 : 0)
13.04.19
Jevnica : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 2(0 : 0)
17.04.19
Dolomiti : Slovan
0 : 3(0 : 2)
17. krog 20.04.19
20.04.19
Dolomiti : Termit Moravče
0 : 2(0 : 1)
22.04.19
Slovan : Jevnica
6 : 0(2 : 0)
20.04.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0(0 : 0)
20.04.19
Interblock : Kočevje
0 : 1(0 : 0)
20.04.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan
0 : 3(0 : 1)
20.04.19
Cockta Kresnice : Kolpa
1 : 3(0 : 0)
18. krog 27.04.19
27.04.19
Termit Moravče : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2(0 : 2)
27.04.19
Kolpa : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
25.04.19
Ihan : Interblock
0 : 2(0 : 1)
27.04.19
Kočevje : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 2(1 : 1)
28.04.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Slovan
2 : 0(0 : 0)
27.04.19
Jevnica : Dolomiti
3 : 0(0 : 0)
19. krog 11.05.19
08.05.19
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
0 : 4(0 : 4)
11.05.19
Dolomiti : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
12.05.19
Slovan : Kočevje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
11.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Ihan
3 : 1(2 : 0)
12.05.19
Interblock : Kolpa
2 : 1(2 : 1)
11.05.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(1 : 0)
20. krog 18.05.19
19.05.19
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 1(2 : 0)
18.05.19
Cockta Kresnice : Interblock
1 : 4(0 : 1)
18.05.19
Kolpa : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1(1 : 0)
18.05.19
Ihan : Slovan
3 : 1(1 : 1)
18.05.19
Kočevje : Dolomiti
6 : 0(2 : 0)
18.05.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
3 : 2(1 : 0)
21. krog 25.05.19
26.05.19
Rudar Trbovlje : Termit Moravče
1 : 0(1 : 0)
26.05.19
Jevnica : Kočevje
1 : 3(1 : 1)
25.05.19
Dolomiti : Ihan
1 : 0(1 : 0)
25.05.19
Slovan : Kolpa
1 : 1(1 : 1)
25.05.19
Bela krajina 2016 : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(0 : 0)
25.05.19
Interblock : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(1 : 0)
22. krog 01.06.19
01.06.19
Termit Moravče : Interblock
1 : 1(1 : 0)
01.06.19
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1(0 : 0)
01.06.19
Cockta Kresnice : Slovan
3 : 3(0 : 1)
01.06.19
Kolpa : Dolomiti
10 : 0(4 : 0)
01.06.19
Ihan : Jevnica
4 : 0(1 : 0)
01.06.19
Kočevje : Rudar Trbovlje
5 : 0(2 : 0)