offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1. krog 26.08.17
26.08.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Termit Moravče
3 : 2(2 : 0)
26.08.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Slovan
1 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Cockta Kresnice : Interblock
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Jevnica
5 : 0(2 : 0)
27.08.17
Roltek Dob : Litija
2 : 2(1 : 1)
27.08.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Črnuče
4 : 2(1 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.17
02.09.17
Termit Moravče : Črnuče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
02.09.17
Litija : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
03.09.17
Jevnica : Roltek Dob
2 : 1(1 : 0)
03.09.17
Interblock : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0(3 : 0)
02.09.17
Slovan : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 4(0 : 4)
02.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1(1 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.17
09.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Termit Moravče
0 : 2(0 : 0)
09.09.17
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Slovan
4 : 1(1 : 1)
09.09.17
Roltek Dob : Interblock
1 : 1(0 : 1)
09.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
10.09.17
Črnuče : Litija
2 : 5(0 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.17
28.10.17
Termit Moravče : Litija
2 : 1(1 : 0)
11.10.17
Jevnica : Črnuče
0 : 0(0 : 0)
17.09.17
Interblock : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
27.09.17
Slovan : Roltek Dob
1 : 0(0 : 0)
16.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 1(0 : 1)
16.09.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2(0 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.17
23.09.17
Cockta Kresnice : Termit Moravče
3 : 1(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1(1 : 0)
23.09.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 0(0 : 0)
23.09.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Slovan
7 : 1(3 : 0)
23.09.17
Črnuče : Interblock
2 : 1(2 : 1)
23.09.17
Litija : Jevnica
4 : 1(2 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.17
30.09.17
Termit Moravče : Jevnica
3 : 1(1 : 0)
30.09.17
Interblock : Litija
4 : 1(0 : 0)
04.10.17
Slovan : Črnuče
4 : 0(0 : 0)
30.09.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 3(0 : 1)
01.10.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Roltek Dob
1 : 5(0 : 2)
30.09.17
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina 2016
2 : 2(2 : 2)
7. krog 07.10.17
07.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Termit Moravče
6 : 2(2 : 1)
08.10.17
Roltek Dob : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Dolomiti Dobrova
3 : 0(1 : 0)
07.10.17
Črnuče : Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 1(0 : 0)
07.10.17
Litija : Slovan
3 : 1(0 : 0)
08.10.17
Jevnica : Interblock
0 : 1(0 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.17
14.10.17
Termit Moravče : Interblock
1 : 3(1 : 0)
14.10.17
Slovan : Jevnica
4 : 0(2 : 0)
14.10.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Litija
0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Črnuče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
14.10.17
Cockta Kresnice : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Roltek Dob
2 : 0(0 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.17
22.10.17
Roltek Dob : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
28.10.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 1(1 : 0)
21.10.17
Črnuče : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 1(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Litija : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.17
Jevnica : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 1(0 : 0)
22.10.17
Interblock : Slovan
8 : 1(2 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.17
05.11.17
Termit Moravče : Slovan
3 : 1(2 : 1)
04.11.17
Svoboda Kisovec : Interblock
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Dolomiti Dobrova : Jevnica
2 : 1(0 : 1)
05.11.17
Cockta Kresnice : Litija
3 : 0(2 : 0)
04.11.17
Bela krajina 2016 : Črnuče
2 : 2(2 : 2)
04.11.17
Roltek Dob : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 2(0 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.17
11.11.17
Svoboda Ljubljana : Termit Moravče
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.11.17
Črnuče : Roltek Dob
3 : 2(1 : 2)
11.11.17
Litija : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Jevnica : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 0(0 : 0)
11.11.17
Interblock : Dolomiti Dobrova
9 : 1(4 : 1)
11.11.17
Slovan : Svoboda Kisovec
5 : 0(1 : 0)
12. krog 17.03.18
27.04.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(0 : 0)
17.03.18
Slovan : Dolomiti Dobrova
1 : 1(1 : 0)
17.03.18
Interblock : Cockta Kresnice
6 : 0(4 : 0)
27.04.18
Jevnica : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0(0 : 0)
18.03.18
Litija : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 2)
28.03.18
Črnuče : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 2)
13. krog 24.03.18
24.03.18
Črnuče : Termit Moravče
1 : 4(1 : 1)
24.03.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Litija
3 : 0()
24.03.18
Roltek Dob : Jevnica
2 : 1(2 : 0)
24.03.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Interblock
0 : 0(0 : 0)
24.03.18
Cockta Kresnice : Slovan
0 : 2(0 : 2)
25.03.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 0(1 : 0)
14. krog 31.03.18
31.03.18
Termit Moravče : Dolomiti Dobrova
0 : 1(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Cockta Kresnice
3 : 3(1 : 0)
31.03.18
Slovan : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 0(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Interblock : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 0)
31.03.18
Jevnica : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 1)
31.03.18
Litija : Črnuče
1 : 1(1 : 0)
15. krog 07.04.18
07.04.18
Litija : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
10.04.18
Črnuče : Jevnica
1 : 2(0 : 1)
07.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Interblock
3 : 0(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Roltek Dob : Slovan
0 : 1(0 : 0)
07.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0(2 : 0)
07.04.18
Cockta Kresnice : Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 1(2 : 1)
16. krog 14.04.18
14.04.18
Termit Moravče : Cockta Kresnice
0 : 3(0 : 1)
14.04.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Bela krajina 2016
0 : 1(0 : 0)
14.04.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Roltek Dob
0 : 1(0 : 0)
14.04.18
Slovan : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 5(1 : 2)
15.04.18
Interblock : Črnuče
7 : 0(4 : 0)
14.04.18
Jevnica : Litija
2 : 1(1 : 0)
17. krog 21.04.18
21.04.18
Jevnica : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Litija : Interblock
0 : 6(0 : 2)
21.04.18
Črnuče : Slovan
1 : 1(1 : 0)
22.04.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1(2 : 1)
22.04.18
Roltek Dob : Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 2(0 : 1)
21.04.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Cockta Kresnice
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18. krog 05.05.18
05.05.18
Termit Moravče : Bela krajina 2016
3 : 0(2 : 0)
05.05.18
Cockta Kresnice : Roltek Dob
1 : 2(0 : 1)
05.05.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 3)
05.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Črnuče
6 : 1(2 : 0)
06.05.18
Slovan : Litija
0 : 1(0 : 1)
06.05.18
Interblock : Jevnica
3 : 2(0 : 2)
19. krog 12.05.18
13.05.18
Interblock : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.05.18
Jevnica : Slovan
5 : 2(3 : 0)
12.05.18
Litija : Svoboda Kisovec
0 : 2(0 : 2)
13.05.18
Črnuče : Dolomiti Dobrova
0 : 1(0 : 0)
12.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Cockta Kresnice
2 : 1(0 : 1)
12.05.18
Roltek Dob : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 1(0 : 1)
20. krog 19.05.18
19.05.18
Termit Moravče : Roltek Dob
1 : 1(0 : 0)
19.05.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(2 : 1)
19.05.18
Cockta Kresnice : Črnuče
3 : 1(1 : 1)
19.05.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Litija
6 : 0(0 : 0)
19.05.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Jevnica
1 : 3(1 : 1)
19.05.18
Slovan : Interblock
2 : 1(1 : 1)
21. krog 26.05.18
27.05.18
Slovan : Termit Moravče
0 : 1(0 : 0)
25.05.18
Interblock : Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1(2 : 1)
26.05.18
Jevnica : Dolomiti Dobrova
2 : 0(1 : 0)
26.05.18
Litija : Cockta Kresnice
3 : 8(0 : 2)
27.05.18
Črnuče : Bela krajina 2016
1 : 0(0 : 0)
26.05.18
Svoboda Ljubljana : Roltek Dob
1 : 0(0 : 0)
22. krog 02.06.18
02.06.18
Termit Moravče : Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2(0 : 0)
01.06.18
Roltek Dob : Črnuče
4 : 0(2 : 0)
02.06.18
Bela krajina 2016 : Litija
5 : 0(2 : 0)
02.06.18
Cockta Kresnice : Jevnica
2 : 2(2 : 1)
02.06.18
Dolomiti Dobrova : Interblock
0 : 6(0 : 3)
02.06.18
Svoboda Kisovec : Slovan
1 : 0(1 : 0)

REZULTATI TEKEM