Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 11. krog 11.11.23
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
11
9
2
0
51:8
29
2.
11
9
0
2
53:12
27
3.
11
8
0
3
46:13
24
4.
11
7
0
4
32:22
21
5.
10
6
2
2
26:9
20
6.
11
5
2
4
24:15
17
7.
11
4
1
6
26:24
13
8.
10
4
1
5
16:18
13
9.
11
3
0
8
18:58
9
10.
11
2
1
8
13:39
7
11.
11
1
3
7
11:48
6
12.
11
1
0
10
8:58
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
11. krog 11.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
TEM Mirna
:
Litija
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Mengo 28
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.23
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK Mengo 28
:
Krim Hubat
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
TEM Mirna
7 : 2 (4 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Litija
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
9. krog 21.10.23
ŠD Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Litija
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Krim Hubat
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
NK Mengo 28
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Komenda
4 : 5 (0 : 1)
8. krog 14.10.23
NK Ljubljana
:
Krim Hubat
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
NK Mengo 28
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
TEM Mirna
15 : 2 (7 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.23
ŠD Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Komenda
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
Krim Hubat
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
NK Mengo 28
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
6. krog 30.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Krim Hubat
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
5 : 2 (3 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
7 : 1 (5 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
TEM Mirna
3 : 0 ()
5. krog 23.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
Krim Hubat
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Mengo 28
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
ŠD Vir
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
4. krog 16.09.23
Krim Hubat
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Litija
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
Komenda
:
TEM Mirna
13 : 0 (7 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Mengo 28
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Jevnica
:
Krim Hubat
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 5 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 2)
ŠD Vir
:
TEM Mirna
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
NK Mengo 28
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Komenda
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Krim Hubat
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
Jevnica
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (2 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Mengo 28
6 : 0 (4 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.23
Litija
:
Krim Hubat
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
ŠD Vir
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
TEM Mirna
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 3)