Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 26.08.23
13.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
1 : 2(1 : 0)
19.11.23
NK Mengo 28 : NK Ljubljana
0 : 4(0 : 3)
27.08.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.23
Litija : Krim Hubat
1 : 8(0 : 5)
19.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : TEM Mirna
1 : 2(1 : 1)
27.08.23
ŠD Vir : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
Komenda : ŠD Vir
1 : 1(1 : 1)
03.09.23
TEM Mirna : Jevnica
6 : 1(3 : 0)
03.09.23
Krim Hubat : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
02.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Litija
9 : 0(4 : 0)
03.09.23
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1(2 : 1)
20.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : NK Mengo 28
6 : 0(4 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
07.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(1 : 1)
12.09.23
Litija : NK Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 2)
09.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 5(0 : 3)
09.09.23
Jevnica : Krim Hubat
2 : 1(1 : 1)
19.09.23
ŠD Vir : TEM Mirna
7 : 0(4 : 0)
08.11.23
Komenda : NK Mengo 28
8 : 0(4 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
17.09.23
Komenda : TEM Mirna
13 : 0(7 : 0)
16.09.23
Krim Hubat : ŠD Vir
1 : 0(0 : 0)
16.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
9 : 0(5 : 0)
16.09.23
NK Ljubljana : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1(2 : 1)
17.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
9 : 0(5 : 0)
18.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Mengo 28
6 : 0(2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
1 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.23
Litija : NK Mengo 28
4 : 2(1 : 2)
22.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 3(0 : 1)
12.10.23
Jevnica : NK Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 1)
03.10.23
ŠD Vir : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4(1 : 1)
24.09.23
TEM Mirna : Krim Hubat
2 : 3(0 : 1)
6. krog 30.09.23
30.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : TEM Mirna
3 : 0()
01.10.23
NK Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
3 : 4(2 : 1)
01.10.23
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
5 : 2(3 : 0)
30.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Litija
5 : 0(4 : 0)
01.10.23
Krim Hubat : Komenda
0 : 4(0 : 2)
01.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
7 : 1(5 : 1)
7. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
Litija : Komenda
0 : 5(0 : 5)
07.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0(0 : 0)
08.10.23
Jevnica : NK Mengo 28
2 : 2(1 : 1)
07.10.23
ŠD Vir : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 2(0 : 0)
26.11.23
TEM Mirna : NK Ljubljana
0 : 5(0 : 3)
07.10.23
Krim Hubat : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 0(1 : 0)
8. krog 14.10.23
14.10.23
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1(1 : 1)
14.10.23
NK Ljubljana : Krim Hubat
5 : 0(2 : 0)
14.10.23
Ivančna Gorica : TEM Mirna
15 : 2(7 : 0)
14.10.23
NK Mengo 28 : ŠD Vir
1 : 1(0 : 1)
15.10.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
2 : 1(0 : 0)
14.10.23
Litija : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 7(0 : 3)
9. krog 21.10.23
22.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Komenda
4 : 5(0 : 1)
21.10.23
Jevnica : Litija
3 : 0(0 : 0)
21.10.23
ŠD Vir : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 1)
22.10.23
TEM Mirna : NK Mengo 28
1 : 3(0 : 2)
22.10.23
Krim Hubat : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 2(0 : 1)
22.10.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Ljubljana
4 : 2(1 : 1)
10. krog 04.11.23
09.12.23
Komenda : NK Ljubljana
4 : 0(3 : 0)
04.11.23
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
3 : 2(2 : 2)
05.11.23
NK Mengo 28 : Krim Hubat
1 : 1(1 : 1)
05.11.23
Arne Tabor 69 : TEM Mirna
7 : 2(4 : 1)
18.11.23
Litija : ŠD Vir
1 : 3(0 : 2)
05.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica
0 : 3()
11. krog 11.11.23
12.11.23
TEM Mirna : Litija
3 : 0(1 : 0)
27.03.24
Krim Hubat : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(0 : 1)
12.11.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Mengo 28
8 : 1(5 : 0)
12.11.23
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 6(0 : 2)
11.11.23
Komenda : Jevnica
6 : 0(2 : 0)
11.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
1 : 3(0 : 0)
12. krog 16.03.24
16.03.24
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(1 : 0)
16.03.24
NK Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
10 : 0(5 : 0)
17.03.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2(0 : 0)
20.03.24
Krim Hubat : Litija
5 : 1(2 : 1)
17.03.24
TEM Mirna : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 2)
11.04.24
Jevnica : ŠD Vir
1 : 4(1 : 1)
13. krog 23.03.24
18.04.24
ŠD Vir : Komenda
2 : 3(1 : 0)
23.03.24
Jevnica : TEM Mirna
7 : 1(3 : 0)
24.03.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Krim Hubat
7 : 0(4 : 0)
04.04.24
Litija : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 5(2 : 3)
24.03.24
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Ljubljana
5 : 1(3 : 1)
24.03.24
NK Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 7(1 : 2)
14. krog 30.03.24
30.03.24
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 1(3 : 1)
01.04.24
NK Ljubljana : Litija
7 : 2(5 : 0)
30.03.24
Rudar Trbovlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2(2 : 0)
01.04.24
Krim Hubat : Jevnica
2 : 2(1 : 1)
01.04.24
TEM Mirna : ŠD Vir
1 : 6(0 : 3)
02.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : Komenda
2 : 6(0 : 3)
15. krog 06.04.24
07.04.24
TEM Mirna : Komenda
0 : 3()
06.04.24
ŠD Vir : Krim Hubat
3 : 1(0 : 1)
06.04.24
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
06.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
07.04.24
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 9(0 : 7)
06.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 2(1 : 0)
16. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
4 : 2(3 : 1)
13.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : Litija
5 : 2(3 : 2)
14.04.24
Ivančna Gorica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 2(0 : 0)
13.04.24
NK Ljubljana : Jevnica
8 : 0(2 : 0)
13.04.24
Rudar Trbovlje : ŠD Vir
1 : 1(1 : 1)
13.04.24
Krim Hubat : TEM Mirna
6 : 2(3 : 2)
17. krog 20.04.24
21.04.24
TEM Mirna : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 8(1 : 4)
20.04.24
ŠD Vir : NK Ljubljana
2 : 2(1 : 0)
20.04.24
Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1(1 : 1)
21.04.24
Litija : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1(1 : 0)
22.04.24
Krim Hubat : Komenda
0 : 5(0 : 3)
21.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 9(0 : 1)
18. krog 04.05.24
07.05.24
Komenda : Litija
4 : 1(2 : 0)
07.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 3(0 : 0)
08.05.24
NK Mengo 28 : Jevnica
2 : 0(1 : 0)
09.05.24
Ivančna Gorica : ŠD Vir
12 : 2(7 : 0)
26.04.24
NK Ljubljana : TEM Mirna
6 : 1(3 : 1)
05.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Krim Hubat
5 : 0(3 : 0)
19. krog 11.05.24
12.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
1 : 3(0 : 1)
11.05.24
Krim Hubat : NK Ljubljana
4 : 1(0 : 1)
12.05.24
TEM Mirna : Ivančna Gorica
0 : 9(0 : 2)
11.05.24
ŠD Vir : NK Mengo 28
3 : 0(2 : 0)
11.05.24
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1(0 : 0)
15.05.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Litija
10 : 0(5 : 0)
20. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
Komenda : IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 1(1 : 0)
19.05.24
Litija : Jevnica
3 : 4(2 : 3)
19.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : ŠD Vir
2 : 1(0 : 1)
19.05.24
NK Mengo 28 : TEM Mirna
5 : 6(1 : 2)
18.05.24
Ivančna Gorica : Krim Hubat
5 : 0(2 : 0)
18.05.24
NK Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 4(0 : 0)
21. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
NK Ljubljana : Komenda
26.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
25.05.24
Krim Hubat : NK Mengo 28
26.05.24
TEM Mirna : Arne Tabor 69
26.05.24
ŠD Vir : Litija
25.05.24
Jevnica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
22. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Litija : TEM Mirna
01.06.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Krim Hubat
01.06.24
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
01.06.24
Ivančna Gorica : NK Ljubljana
01.06.24
Jevnica : Komenda
01.06.24
ŠD Vir : IB 1975 Ljubljana