Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
1. krog 26.08.23
13.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Komenda
1 : 2(1 : 0)
18.11.23
NK Mengo 28 : NK Ljubljana
27.08.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1(0 : 1)
26.08.23
Litija : Krim Hubat
1 : 8(0 : 5)
18.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : TEM Mirna
27.08.23
ŠD Vir : Jevnica
3 : 0(1 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
02.09.23
Komenda : ŠD Vir
1 : 1(1 : 1)
03.09.23
TEM Mirna : Jevnica
6 : 1(3 : 0)
03.09.23
Krim Hubat : IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1(0 : 0)
02.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Litija
9 : 0(4 : 0)
03.09.23
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1(2 : 1)
20.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : NK Mengo 28
6 : 0(4 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
09.09.23
NK Mengo 28 : Komenda
07.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1(1 : 1)
12.09.23
Litija : NK Ljubljana
1 : 4(1 : 2)
09.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 5(0 : 3)
09.09.23
Jevnica : Krim Hubat
2 : 1(1 : 1)
19.09.23
ŠD Vir : TEM Mirna
7 : 0(4 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
17.09.23
Komenda : TEM Mirna
13 : 0(7 : 0)
16.09.23
Krim Hubat : ŠD Vir
1 : 0(0 : 0)
16.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : Jevnica
9 : 0(5 : 0)
16.09.23
NK Ljubljana : IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 1(2 : 1)
17.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Litija
9 : 0(5 : 0)
18.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Mengo 28
6 : 0(2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.23
23.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Komenda
1 : 1(0 : 0)
24.09.23
Litija : NK Mengo 28
23.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
12.10.23
Jevnica : NK Ljubljana
03.10.23
ŠD Vir : Rudar Trbovlje
24.09.23
TEM Mirna : Krim Hubat
6. krog 30.09.23
30.09.23
Komenda : Krim Hubat
30.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje : TEM Mirna
30.09.23
NK Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
30.09.23
Ivančna Gorica : Jevnica
30.09.23
NK Mengo 28 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
30.09.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Litija
7. krog 07.10.23
07.10.23
Litija : Komenda
07.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
07.10.23
Jevnica : NK Mengo 28
07.10.23
ŠD Vir : Ivančna Gorica
07.10.23
TEM Mirna : NK Ljubljana
07.10.23
Krim Hubat : Rudar Trbovlje
8. krog 14.10.23
14.10.23
Komenda : Rudar Trbovlje
14.10.23
NK Ljubljana : Krim Hubat
14.10.23
Ivančna Gorica : TEM Mirna
14.10.23
NK Mengo 28 : ŠD Vir
14.10.23
Arne Tabor 69 : Jevnica
14.10.23
Litija : IB 1975 Ljubljana
9. krog 21.10.23
21.10.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Komenda
21.10.23
Jevnica : Litija
21.10.23
ŠD Vir : Arne Tabor 69
21.10.23
TEM Mirna : NK Mengo 28
21.10.23
Krim Hubat : Ivančna Gorica
21.10.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Ljubljana
10. krog 04.11.23
04.11.23
Komenda : NK Ljubljana
04.11.23
Ivančna Gorica : Rudar Trbovlje
04.11.23
NK Mengo 28 : Krim Hubat
04.11.23
Arne Tabor 69 : TEM Mirna
04.11.23
Litija : ŠD Vir
04.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Jevnica
11. krog 11.11.23
11.11.23
Jevnica : Komenda
11.11.23
ŠD Vir : IB 1975 Ljubljana
11.11.23
TEM Mirna : Litija
11.11.23
Krim Hubat : Arne Tabor 69
11.11.23
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Mengo 28
11.11.23
NK Ljubljana : Ivančna Gorica
12. krog 16.03.24
16.03.24
Komenda : Ivančna Gorica
16.03.24
NK Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
16.03.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Arne Tabor 69
16.03.24
Krim Hubat : Litija
16.03.24
TEM Mirna : IB 1975 Ljubljana
16.03.24
Jevnica : ŠD Vir
13. krog 23.03.24
23.03.24
ŠD Vir : Komenda
23.03.24
Jevnica : TEM Mirna
23.03.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Krim Hubat
23.03.24
Litija : Rudar Trbovlje
23.03.24
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Ljubljana
23.03.24
NK Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
14. krog 30.03.24
30.03.24
Komenda : NK Mengo 28
30.03.24
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
30.03.24
NK Ljubljana : Litija
30.03.24
Rudar Trbovlje : IB 1975 Ljubljana
30.03.24
Krim Hubat : Jevnica
30.03.24
TEM Mirna : ŠD Vir
15. krog 06.04.24
06.04.24
TEM Mirna : Komenda
06.04.24
ŠD Vir : Krim Hubat
06.04.24
Jevnica : Rudar Trbovlje
06.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Ljubljana
06.04.24
Litija : Ivančna Gorica
06.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
16. krog 13.04.24
13.04.24
Komenda : Arne Tabor 69
13.04.24
NK Mengo 28 : Litija
13.04.24
Ivančna Gorica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
13.04.24
NK Ljubljana : Jevnica
13.04.24
Rudar Trbovlje : ŠD Vir
13.04.24
Krim Hubat : TEM Mirna
17. krog 20.04.24
20.04.24
Krim Hubat : Komenda
20.04.24
TEM Mirna : Rudar Trbovlje
20.04.24
ŠD Vir : NK Ljubljana
20.04.24
Jevnica : Ivančna Gorica
20.04.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Mengo 28
20.04.24
Litija : Arne Tabor 69
18. krog 04.05.24
04.05.24
Komenda : Litija
04.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : IB 1975 Ljubljana
04.05.24
NK Mengo 28 : Jevnica
04.05.24
Ivančna Gorica : ŠD Vir
04.05.24
NK Ljubljana : TEM Mirna
04.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Krim Hubat
19. krog 11.05.24
11.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Komenda
11.05.24
Krim Hubat : NK Ljubljana
11.05.24
TEM Mirna : Ivančna Gorica
11.05.24
ŠD Vir : NK Mengo 28
11.05.24
Jevnica : Arne Tabor 69
11.05.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : Litija
20. krog 18.05.24
18.05.24
Komenda : IB 1975 Ljubljana
18.05.24
Litija : Jevnica
18.05.24
Arne Tabor 69 : ŠD Vir
18.05.24
NK Mengo 28 : TEM Mirna
18.05.24
Ivančna Gorica : Krim Hubat
18.05.24
NK Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
21. krog 25.05.24
25.05.24
NK Ljubljana : Komenda
25.05.24
Rudar Trbovlje : Ivančna Gorica
25.05.24
Krim Hubat : NK Mengo 28
25.05.24
TEM Mirna : Arne Tabor 69
25.05.24
ŠD Vir : Litija
25.05.24
Jevnica : IB 1975 Ljubljana
22. krog 01.06.24
01.06.24
Komenda : Jevnica
01.06.24
IB 1975 Ljubljana : ŠD Vir
01.06.24
Litija : TEM Mirna
01.06.24
Arne Tabor 69 : Krim Hubat
01.06.24
NK Mengo 28 : Rudar Trbovlje
01.06.24
Ivančna Gorica : NK Ljubljana

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2023/24
5. krog 23.09.23
NK TREBNJE : Jevnica 1 : 0
Ljubljana Palis : Anton Kamnik 7 : 1
Cockta Kresnice : Bela krajina 0 : 1
MNZ Liga 2023/24
4. krog 23.09.23
Dragomer : Ihan 4 : 2