Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina B
REZULTATI
18. krog 04.06.22
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Dol
Bela krajina
:
Ivančna Gorica
Dolomiti
:
Krka
17. krog 28.05.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
Trebnje modri
Dol
:
Dolomiti
NK RIBNICA
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Krka
:
Bela krajina
16. krog 21.05.22
Bela krajina
:
Trebnje modri
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Ivančna Gorica
Laby's Mengo 28
:
NK RIBNICA
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
Krka
:
Dol
15. krog 14.05.22
Arne Tabor 69
:
Krka
Dol
:
Bela krajina
Ivančna Gorica
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Trebnje modri
:
ŽNK Radomlje
NK RIBNICA
:
Dolomiti
14. krog 07.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Trebnje modri
Dolomiti
:
Ivančna Gorica
Bela krajina
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Dol
:
Arne Tabor 69
Krka
:
NK RIBNICA
13. krog 23.04.22
Ivančna Gorica
:
Krka
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Trebnje modri
:
Dolomiti
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
NK RIBNICA
:
Dol
12. krog 16.04.22
Dol
:
Ivančna Gorica
Dolomiti
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Krka
:
Trebnje modri
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK RIBNICA
11. krog 09.04.22
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Krka
Trebnje modri
:
Dol
NK RIBNICA
:
Bela krajina
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
10. krog 02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69
:
Trebnje modri
NK RIBNICA
:
Ivančna Gorica
Dol
:
ŽNK Radomlje
9. krog 06.11.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Bela krajina
Dol
:
Laby's Mengo 28
8. krog 23.10.21
Trebnje modri
:
Ivančna Gorica
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
ŽNK Radomlje
:
NK RIBNICA
Bela krajina
:
Krka
Dolomiti
:
Dol
7. krog 16.10.21
NK RIBNICA
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
Trebnje modri
:
Bela krajina
Dol
:
Krka
Ivančna Gorica
:
ŽNK Radomlje
6. krog 09.10.21
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Trebnje modri
Dolomiti
:
NK RIBNICA
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
Bela krajina
:
Dol
5. krog 02.10.21
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Bela krajina
NK RIBNICA
:
Krka
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dol
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dolomiti
4. krog 25.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Dol
:
NK RIBNICA
Krka
:
Ivančna Gorica
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
Dolomiti
:
Trebnje modri
3. krog 18.09.21
NK RIBNICA
:
Arne Tabor 69
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Bela krajina
Trebnje modri
:
Krka
Ivančna Gorica
:
Dol
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Dolomiti
2. krog 11.09.21
Dol
:
Trebnje modri
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica
Dolomiti
:
Laby's Mengo 28
Bela krajina
:
NK RIBNICA
1. krog 04.09.21
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina
Trebnje modri
:
Arne Tabor 69
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Dol
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Krka
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK RIBNICA