Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina B
1. krog 04.09.21
20.10.21
Dolomiti : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
05.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Krka
ODIGRANO
04.09.21
ŽNK Radomlje : Dol
ODIGRANO
15.09.21
Trebnje modri : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
03.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : NK RIBNICA
ODIGRANO
2. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
Bela krajina : NK RIBNICA
11.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
22.09.21
Dol : Trebnje modri
ODIGRANO
12.09.21
Krka : ŽNK Radomlje
12.09.21
Dolomiti : Laby's Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
3. krog 18.09.21
19.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
22.09.21
ŽNK Radomlje : Dolomiti
19.09.21
Trebnje modri : Krka
ODIGRANO
16.09.21
Ivančna Gorica : Dol
ODIGRANO
22.09.21
NK RIBNICA : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
4. krog 25.09.21
25.09.21
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
26.09.21
Dol : NK RIBNICA
ODIGRANO
23.09.21
Krka : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
26.09.21
Dolomiti : Trebnje modri
25.09.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : ŽNK Radomlje
ODIGRANO
5. krog 02.10.21
03.10.21
ŽNK Radomlje : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
03.10.21
Trebnje modri : Laby's Mengo 28
17.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
NK RIBNICA : Krka
ODIGRANO
02.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Dol
ODIGRANO
6. krog 09.10.21
10.10.21
Bela krajina : Dol
09.10.21
Krka : Arne Tabor 69
09.10.21
Dolomiti : NK RIBNICA
ODIGRANO
09.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
10.10.21
ŽNK Radomlje : Trebnje modri
ODIGRANO
7. krog 16.10.21
16.10.21
Trebnje modri : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
Ivančna Gorica : ŽNK Radomlje
ODIGRANO
21.10.21
NK RIBNICA : Laby's Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Dolomiti
ODIGRANO
17.10.21
Dol : Krka
ODIGRANO
8. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Bela krajina : Krka
23.10.21
Dolomiti : Dol
23.10.21
Laby's Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
ODIGRANO
16.11.21
ŽNK Radomlje : NK RIBNICA
ODIGRANO
23.10.21
Trebnje modri : Ivančna Gorica
ODIGRANO
9. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
Ivančna Gorica : Bela krajina
ODIGRANO
07.11.21
NK RIBNICA : Trebnje modri
06.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 : ŽNK Radomlje
06.11.21
Dol : Laby's Mengo 28
ODIGRANO
07.11.21
Krka : Dolomiti
10. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Bela krajina : Dolomiti
02.04.22
Krka : Laby's Mengo 28
02.04.22
Dol : ŽNK Radomlje
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Trebnje modri
02.04.22
NK RIBNICA : Ivančna Gorica
11. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
NK RIBNICA : Bela krajina
09.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Arne Tabor 69
09.04.22
Trebnje modri : Dol
09.04.22
ŽNK Radomlje : Krka
09.04.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dolomiti
12. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
Bela krajina : Laby's Mengo 28
16.04.22
Dolomiti : ŽNK Radomlje
16.04.22
Krka : Trebnje modri
16.04.22
Dol : Ivančna Gorica
16.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK RIBNICA
13. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina
23.04.22
NK RIBNICA : Dol
23.04.22
Ivančna Gorica : Krka
23.04.22
Trebnje modri : Dolomiti
23.04.22
ŽNK Radomlje : Laby's Mengo 28
14. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
Bela krajina : ŽNK Radomlje
07.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Trebnje modri
07.05.22
Dolomiti : Ivančna Gorica
07.05.22
Krka : NK RIBNICA
07.05.22
Dol : Arne Tabor 69
15. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
Dol : Bela krajina
14.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Krka
14.05.22
NK RIBNICA : Dolomiti
14.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Laby's Mengo 28
14.05.22
Trebnje modri : ŽNK Radomlje
16. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
Bela krajina : Trebnje modri
21.05.22
ŽNK Radomlje : Ivančna Gorica
21.05.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : NK RIBNICA
21.05.22
Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69
21.05.22
Krka : Dol
17. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
Krka : Bela krajina
28.05.22
Dol : Dolomiti
28.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Laby's Mengo 28
28.05.22
NK RIBNICA : ŽNK Radomlje
28.05.22
Ivančna Gorica : Trebnje modri
18. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
Bela krajina : Ivančna Gorica
04.06.22
Trebnje modri : NK RIBNICA
04.06.22
ŽNK Radomlje : Arne Tabor 69
04.06.22
Laby's Mengo 28 : Dol
04.06.22
Dolomiti : Krka