offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 19. krog 21.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
16
16
0
0
159:8
48
2.
Bela krajina
16
13
0
3
86:27
39
3.
Arne Tabor 69
15
11
1
3
77:22
34
4.
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
17
9
2
6
66:44
29
5.
Dolomiti
16
9
1
6
78:39
28
6.
KAMNIK
17
9
1
7
70:85
28
7.
Ilirija ExtraLux A
15
4
1
10
35:64
13
8.
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
14
3
2
9
25:93
11
9.
Slovan B
12
2
2
8
25:45
8
10.
ŠD VIR
15
2
1
12
21:84
7
11.
NK Ljubljana
17
0
3
14
18:149
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
19. krog 21.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
18. krog 14.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
ŠD VIR
8 : 2 (4 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Arne Tabor 69
:
KAMNIK
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
17. krog 07.05.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Dolomiti
0 : 16 (0 : 7)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Slovan B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
16. krog 23.04.22
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 9 (1 : 5)
Slovan B
:
KAMNIK
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
3 : 7 (3 : 3)
15. krog 16.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
ŠD VIR
13 : 0 (7 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Dolomiti
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 09.04.22
ŠD VIR
:
KAMNIK
3 : 6 (3 : 5)
Slovan B
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Bela krajina
0 : 6 (0 : 6)
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
13. krog 02.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Ljubljana
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
13 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Slovan B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
12. krog 26.03.22
ŠD VIR
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
KAMNIK
16 : 0 (9 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
11. krog 13.11.21
Slovan B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Bela krajina
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
NK Ljubljana
8 : 1 (5 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
15 : 1 (7 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 7 (1 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Dolomiti
6 : 5 (2 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ŠD VIR
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ŠD VIR
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Slovan B
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Bela krajina
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
5 : 4 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
0 : 10 (0 : 10)
7. krog 09.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Slovan B
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
KAMNIK
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Ljubljana
14 : 0 (14 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
7 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
KAMNIK
3 : 4 (3 : 4)
5. krog 25.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Dolomiti
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
KAMNIK
:
Slovan B
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Ljubljana
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Dolomiti
:
KAMNIK
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
2 : 11 (1 : 7)
ŠD VIR
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Ljubljana
17 : 1 (7 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
10 : 0 (6 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
ŠD VIR
7 : 2 (3 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 22 (2 : 13)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
KAMNIK
1 : 9 (1 : 7)
Slovan B
:
Bela krajina
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Dolomiti
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 17 (1 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan B
3 : 2 (1 : 1)