Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
LESTVICA 22. krog 11.06.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
18
18
0
0
179:9
54
2.
Arne Tabor 69
19
15
1
3
100:25
46
3.
Bela krajina
19
14
0
5
92:45
42
4.
Dolomiti
20
12
1
7
94:49
37
5.
KAMNIK
20
11
1
8
85:97
34
6.
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
19
10
2
7
73:59
32
7.
Ilirija ExtraLux A
20
7
1
12
49:80
22
8.
Slovan B
17
4
3
10
43:52
15
9.
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
18
3
3
12
32:105
12
10.
ŠD VIR
18
2
1
15
23:97
7
11.
NK Ljubljana
20
0
3
17
23:175
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 11.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Slovan B
4 : 1 (4 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
KAMNIK
3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
21. krog 04.06.22
Dolomiti
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 2 (2 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Bela krajina
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
NK Ljubljana
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
11 : 1 (4 : 1)
20. krog 28.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
KAMNIK
6 : 4 (6 : 4)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
ŠD VIR
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
Slovan B
:
Dolomiti
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
5 : 2 (4 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 9 (0 : 4)
19. krog 21.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Bela krajina
7 : 3 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
NK Ljubljana
10 : 2 (5 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Slovan B
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
18. krog 14.05.22
NK Ljubljana
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
ŠD VIR
8 : 2 (4 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
Arne Tabor 69
:
KAMNIK
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
Slovan B
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
17. krog 07.05.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Dolomiti
0 : 16 (0 : 7)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Slovan B
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
16. krog 23.04.22
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 9 (1 : 5)
Slovan B
:
KAMNIK
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
ŠD VIR
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
3 : 7 (3 : 3)
15. krog 16.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
ŠD VIR
13 : 0 (7 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Dolomiti
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 09.04.22
ŠD VIR
:
KAMNIK
3 : 6 (3 : 5)
Slovan B
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Bela krajina
0 : 6 (0 : 6)
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6 (1 : 2)
13. krog 02.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Ljubljana
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
13 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Slovan B
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
12. krog 26.03.22
ŠD VIR
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
KAMNIK
16 : 0 (9 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina
1 : 3 (1 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
2 : 5 (0 : 2)
11. krog 13.11.21
Slovan B
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 2 (2 : 0)
ŠD VIR
:
Bela krajina
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
NK Ljubljana
8 : 1 (5 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
15 : 1 (7 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 7 (1 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Dolomiti
6 : 5 (2 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
ŠD VIR
9 : 1 (4 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ŠD VIR
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Slovan B
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6 (1 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Bela krajina
5 : 2 (3 : 1)
KAMNIK
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
3 : 4 (1 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
5 : 4 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
0 : 10 (0 : 10)
7. krog 09.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
Slovan B
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
KAMNIK
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
ŠD VIR
:
Dolomiti
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Ljubljana
14 : 0 (14 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
7 : 1 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1 (1 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
KAMNIK
3 : 4 (3 : 4)
5. krog 25.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Dolomiti
7 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
KAMNIK
:
Slovan B
5 : 3 (3 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
ŠD VIR
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Ljubljana
14 : 0 (7 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Dolomiti
:
KAMNIK
3 : 4 (1 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
2 : 11 (1 : 7)
ŠD VIR
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 8 (0 : 4)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Ljubljana
17 : 1 (7 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
10 : 0 (6 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
ŠD VIR
7 : 2 (3 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Slovan B
6 : 1 (1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 22 (2 : 13)
OŠ Olimpija zeleni
:
KAMNIK
1 : 9 (1 : 7)
Slovan B
:
Bela krajina
1 : 8 (0 : 5)
Dolomiti
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ŠD VIR
8 : 1 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Dolomiti
3 : 2 (1 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 17 (1 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux A
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan B
3 : 2 (1 : 1)