Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 2
1. krog 28.08.21
24.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : NK Ljubljana
3 : 3(2 : 3)
28.08.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Slovan B
29.08.21
Bela krajina : Dolomiti
3 : 2(1 : 2)
15.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
8 : 1(5 : 0)
29.08.21
KAMNIK : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 17(1 : 5)
28.08.21
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : prost
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 22(2 : 13)
05.09.21
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : KAMNIK
1 : 9(1 : 7)
04.09.21
Dolomiti : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
6 : 0(2 : 0)
05.09.21
Slovan B : Bela krajina
1 : 8(0 : 5)
21.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Arne Tabor 69
0 : 5(0 : 5)
04.09.21
ŠD VIR : prost
3. krog 11.09.21
11.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : NK Ljubljana
17 : 1(7 : 1)
12.09.21
Bela krajina : Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 0(3 : 0)
11.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Slovan B
6 : 1(1 : 0)
11.09.21
KAMNIK : ŠD VIR
7 : 2(3 : 0)
12.09.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
10 : 0(6 : 0)
11.09.21
Dolomiti : prost
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
NK Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
2 : 11(1 : 7)
19.09.21
ŠD VIR : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 8(0 : 4)
18.09.21
Dolomiti : KAMNIK
3 : 4(1 : 2)
01.12.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
19.09.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Bela krajina
3 : 2(1 : 0)
18.09.21
Slovan B : prost
5. krog 25.09.21
23.09.21
Bela krajina : NK Ljubljana
14 : 0(7 : 0)
25.09.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3(1 : 3)
26.09.21
KAMNIK : Slovan B
5 : 3(3 : 1)
07.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Dolomiti
7 : 1(2 : 1)
25.09.21
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : ŠD VIR
0 : 0(0 : 0)
25.09.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : prost
6. krog 02.10.21
02.10.21
NK Ljubljana : ŠD VIR
1 : 6(1 : 3)
02.10.21
Dolomiti : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
7 : 1(1 : 0)
02.10.21
Slovan B : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
02.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : KAMNIK
3 : 4(3 : 4)
02.10.21
Bela krajina : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
5 : 1(1 : 1)
02.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : prost
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : NK Ljubljana
14 : 0(14 : 0)
10.10.21
KAMNIK : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 4(0 : 2)
14.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Ilirija ExtraLux A
9 : 0(6 : 0)
10.10.21
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Slovan B
1 : 4(0 : 3)
09.10.21
ŠD VIR : Dolomiti
0 : 4(0 : 0)
09.10.21
Bela krajina : prost
8. krog 16.10.21
16.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Dolomiti
0 : 10(0 : 10)
16.10.21
Slovan B : ŠD VIR
17.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
3 : 4(1 : 1)
16.10.21
Arne Tabor 69 : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 4(0 : 1)
17.10.21
Bela krajina : KAMNIK
5 : 4(2 : 0)
16.10.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : prost
9. krog 23.10.21
23.10.21
Ekipa 5 : NK Ljubljana
09.11.21
KAMNIK : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 2(1 : 1)
22.10.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Bela krajina
5 : 2(3 : 1)
23.10.21
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Arne Tabor 69
1 : 6(1 : 1)
24.10.21
ŠD VIR : Ilirija ExtraLux A
0 : 5(0 : 2)
24.10.21
Dolomiti : Slovan B
3 : 2(2 : 0)
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
NK Ljubljana : Slovan B
1 : 1(1 : 0)
07.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Dolomiti
6 : 5(2 : 4)
07.11.21
Arne Tabor 69 : ŠD VIR
9 : 1(4 : 0)
06.11.21
Bela krajina : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
15 : 1(7 : 1)
06.11.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 7(1 : 5)
06.11.21
Ekipa 5 : KAMNIK
11. krog 13.11.21
13.11.21
KAMNIK : NK Ljubljana
8 : 1(5 : 1)
13.11.21
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Ekipa 5
13.11.21
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
13.11.21
ŠD VIR : Bela krajina
0 : 3(0 : 1)
13.11.21
Dolomiti : Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2(2 : 2)
13.11.21
Slovan B : Ilirija ExtraLux A
4 : 2(2 : 0)
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
NK Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux A
26.03.22
Slovan B : Arne Tabor 69
26.03.22
Dolomiti : Bela krajina
26.03.22
ŠD VIR : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
26.03.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Ekipa 5
26.03.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : KAMNIK
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Ljubljana
02.04.22
KAMNIK : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
02.04.22
Ekipa 5 : ŠD VIR
02.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Dolomiti
02.04.22
Bela krajina : Slovan B
02.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Ilirija ExtraLux A
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
NK Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
09.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Bela krajina
09.04.22
Slovan B : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
09.04.22
Dolomiti : Ekipa 5
09.04.22
ŠD VIR : KAMNIK
09.04.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : NK Ljubljana
16.04.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : ŠD VIR
16.04.22
KAMNIK : Dolomiti
16.04.22
Ekipa 5 : Slovan B
16.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux A
16.04.22
Bela krajina : Arne Tabor 69
16. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
NK Ljubljana : Bela krajina
23.04.22
Arne Tabor 69 : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Ekipa 5
23.04.22
Slovan B : KAMNIK
23.04.22
Dolomiti : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
23.04.22
ŠD VIR : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
17. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
ŠD VIR : NK Ljubljana
07.05.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Dolomiti
07.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Slovan B
07.05.22
KAMNIK : Ilirija ExtraLux A
07.05.22
Ekipa 5 : Arne Tabor 69
07.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : Bela krajina
18. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
NK Ljubljana : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
14.05.22
Bela krajina : Ekipa 5
14.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : KAMNIK
14.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
14.05.22
Slovan B : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
14.05.22
Dolomiti : ŠD VIR
19. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
Dolomiti : NK Ljubljana
21.05.22
ŠD VIR : Slovan B
21.05.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Ilirija ExtraLux A
21.05.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Arne Tabor 69
21.05.22
KAMNIK : Bela krajina
21.05.22
Ekipa 5 : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
20. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
NK Ljubljana : Ekipa 5
28.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : KAMNIK
28.05.22
Bela krajina : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
28.05.22
Arne Tabor 69 : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
28.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux A : ŠD VIR
28.05.22
Slovan B : Dolomiti
21. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
Slovan B : NK Ljubljana
04.06.22
Dolomiti : Ilirija ExtraLux A
04.06.22
ŠD VIR : Arne Tabor 69
04.06.22
OŠ Olimpija zeleni : Bela krajina
04.06.22
Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
04.06.22
KAMNIK : Ekipa 5
22. krog 11.06.22
11.06.22
NK Ljubljana : KAMNIK
11.06.22
Ekipa 5 : Olimpija Ljubljana beli
11.06.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija zeleni
11.06.22
Bela krajina : ŠD VIR
11.06.22
Arne Tabor 69 : Dolomiti
11.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux A : Slovan B