offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 18. krog 14.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15
12
1
2
66:11
37
2.
NK Kalcer Radomlje
17
12
1
4
67:30
37
3.
Ilirija ExtraLux
17
10
1
6
66:53
31
4.
Rudar Trbovlje
13
9
2
2
55:17
29
5.
ND Slovan
11
9
0
2
49:14
27
6.
NK Zagorje
17
7
3
7
48:35
24
7.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
16
6
3
7
34:36
21
8.
NK Roltek Dob
16
6
0
10
45:67
18
9.
NK RIBNICA
17
6
0
11
29:62
18
10.
NK Krka
14
5
1
8
36:41
16
11.
Dragomer
16
2
3
11
19:71
9
12.
Brinje Grosuplje
15
0
1
14
13:90
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
18. krog 14.05.22
Dragomer
:
ND Slovan
0 : 8 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Krka
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK RIBNICA
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
3 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
3 : 11 (1 : 7)
17. krog 07.05.22
ND Slovan
:
NK Krka
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
12 : 0 (6 : 0)
NK RIBNICA
:
Dragomer
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 2 (4 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
16. krog 23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
ND Slovan
1 : 6 (1 : 3)
NK Zagorje
:
Dragomer
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Krka
:
NK RIBNICA
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
5 : 4 (5 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
15. krog 16.04.22
NK RIBNICA
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dragomer
:
NK Krka
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
14. krog 09.04.22
NK Zagorje
:
NK Krka
11 : 1 (7 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Dragomer
3 : 2 (2 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
ND Slovan
0 : 11 (0 : 7)
13. krog 02.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Krka
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 8 (1 : 4)
12. krog 26.03.22
NK Zagorje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK RIBNICA
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Dragomer
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
11. krog 13.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dragomer
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Zagorje
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 7 (0 : 3)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ND Slovan
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK RIBNICA
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK Krka
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
10. krog 06.11.21
Dragomer
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Roltek Dob
10 : 4 (7 : 1)
NK Krka
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 6 (1 : 3)
NK Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
9 : 3 (3 : 2)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
9. krog 23.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Krka
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
6 : 2 (6 : 2)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dragomer
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK RIBNICA
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 9 (0 : 6)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Roltek Dob
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK RIBNICA
:
ND Slovan
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dragomer
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Krka
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Roltek Dob
7 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
Dragomer
:
NK RIBNICA
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 7 (0 : 7)
NK Roltek Dob
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
7 : 4 (3 : 2)
Dragomer
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 10 (0 : 6)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Krka
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK RIBNICA
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Krka
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
NK Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 5 (3 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 14 (0 : 6)
NK RIBNICA
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK RIBNICA
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 ()
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
ND Slovan
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Krka
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 5 (0 : 4)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
11 : 0 (11 : 0)
Dragomer
:
NK Roltek Dob
2 : 8 (0 : 3)
ND Slovan
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
NK Zagorje
4 : 2 (0 : 1)