Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 8. krog 16.10.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
7
6
1
0
25:6
19
2.
Rudar Trbovlje
7
5
2
0
37:10
17
3.
NK Kalcer Radomlje
8
5
1
2
37:15
16
4.
NK RIBNICA
7
5
0
2
20:15
15
5.
ND Slovan
5
4
0
1
17:8
12
6.
NK Zagorje
7
3
1
3
16:17
10
7.
Ilirija ExtraLux
5
3
0
2
22:14
9
8.
NK Krka
5
2
0
3
19:11
6
9.
Dragomer
6
1
1
4
9:36
4
10.
NK Roltek Dob
6
1
0
5
18:28
3
11.
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
7
1
0
6
6:22
3
12.
Brinje Grosuplje
8
0
0
8
4:48
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 16.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 9 (0 : 6)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Roltek Dob
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK RIBNICA
:
ND Slovan
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Dragomer
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Krka
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Roltek Dob
7 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
6. krog 02.10.21
Dragomer
:
NK RIBNICA
2 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5 (0 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Ilirija ExtraLux
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 7 (0 : 7)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
7 : 4 (3 : 2)
Dragomer
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 10 (0 : 6)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Krka
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4 (0 : 3)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Krka
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
NK Roltek Dob
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 5 (3 : 0)
Dragomer
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 14 (0 : 6)
NK RIBNICA
:
Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
NK Roltek Dob
:
NK RIBNICA
2 : 4 (1 : 1)
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 ()
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dragomer
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
ND Slovan
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK Krka
:
Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 5 (0 : 4)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Krka
:
Brinje Grosuplje
11 : 0 (11 : 0)
Dragomer
:
NK Roltek Dob
2 : 8 (0 : 3)
ND Slovan
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
8 : 1 (3 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK RIBNICA
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1 (1 : 0)