Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
1. krog 28.08.21
21.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Zagorje
4 : 2(0 : 1)
28.08.21
NK Krka : Brinje Grosuplje
11 : 0(11 : 0)
08.09.21
Dragomer : NK Roltek Dob
2 : 8(0 : 3)
28.08.21
NK RIBNICA : NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1(1 : 0)
31.08.21
ND Slovan : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
8 : 1(3 : 1)
28.08.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0(0 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
05.09.21
NK Zagorje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6()
05.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4(0 : 2)
03.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : ND Slovan
5 : 1(3 : 1)
04.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK RIBNICA
2 : 4(1 : 1)
05.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Dragomer
0 : 3(0 : 1)
01.09.21
NK Krka : Ilirija ExtraLux
3 : 5(0 : 4)
3. krog 11.09.21
12.09.21
NK Krka : NK Zagorje
2 : 1(2 : 1)
11.09.21
Dragomer : Ilirija ExtraLux
0 : 14(0 : 6)
11.09.21
NK RIBNICA : Brinje Grosuplje
6 : 1(2 : 1)
11.09.21
ND Slovan : NK Roltek Dob
3 : 1(0 : 1)
12.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Kalcer Radomlje
5 : 5(3 : 0)
11.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 0(1 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
18.09.21
NK Zagorje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0(1 : 0)
19.09.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 4(0 : 3)
18.09.21
NK Roltek Dob : Rudar Trbovlje
19.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : ND Slovan
0 : 2(0 : 0)
27.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK RIBNICA
19.09.21
NK Krka : Dragomer
5. krog 25.09.21
26.09.21
Dragomer : NK Zagorje
2 : 2(1 : 1)
25.09.21
NK RIBNICA : NK Krka
2 : 1(0 : 0)
20.11.21
ND Slovan : Ilirija ExtraLux
28.09.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Roltek Dob
7 : 4(3 : 2)
25.09.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 4(0 : 1)
25.09.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 10(0 : 6)
6. krog 02.10.21
06.10.21
NK Zagorje : NK Kalcer Radomlje
0 : 5(0 : 4)
02.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 3(2 : 1)
03.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 3(0 : 1)
02.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 7(0 : 7)
02.10.21
NK Krka : ND Slovan
15.10.21
Dragomer : NK RIBNICA
2 : 4(0 : 2)
7. krog 09.10.21
09.10.21
NK RIBNICA : NK Zagorje
1 : 5(0 : 3)
10.10.21
ND Slovan : Dragomer
09.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Krka
3 : 2(2 : 1)
06.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Ilirija ExtraLux
4 : 0(1 : 0)
10.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 1(2 : 1)
09.10.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : NK Roltek Dob
7 : 2(2 : 1)
8. krog 16.10.21
17.10.21
NK Zagorje : NK Roltek Dob
5 : 1(3 : 0)
18.10.21
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 9(0 : 6)
16.10.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
2 : 0(2 : 0)
20.10.21
NK Krka : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
17.10.21
Dragomer : Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 8(0 : 5)
17.10.21
NK RIBNICA : ND Slovan
1 : 3(1 : 2)
9. krog 23.10.21
24.10.21
ND Slovan : NK Zagorje
23.10.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK RIBNICA
11.11.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Dragomer
23.10.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Krka
2 : 1(0 : 1)
23.10.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Ilirija ExtraLux
6 : 2(6 : 2)
23.10.21
NK Roltek Dob : Brinje Grosuplje
10. krog 06.11.21
06.11.21
NK Zagorje : Brinje Grosuplje
07.11.21
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Roltek Dob
10 : 4(7 : 1)
10.11.21
NK Krka : NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 6(1 : 3)
06.11.21
Dragomer : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
1 : 1(1 : 0)
07.11.21
NK RIBNICA : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
06.11.21
ND Slovan : Rudar Trbovlje
11. krog 13.11.21
14.11.21
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Zagorje
4 : 0(2 : 0)
13.11.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : ND Slovan
13.11.21
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK RIBNICA
13.11.21
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Dragomer
6 : 0(3 : 0)
13.11.21
NK Roltek Dob : NK Krka
14.11.21
Brinje Grosuplje : Ilirija ExtraLux
1 : 7(0 : 3)
12. krog 26.03.22
26.03.22
NK Zagorje : Ilirija ExtraLux
26.03.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Krka
26.03.22
NK Roltek Dob : Dragomer
26.03.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : NK RIBNICA
26.03.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : ND Slovan
26.03.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Rudar Trbovlje
13. krog 02.04.22
02.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Zagorje
02.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
02.04.22
ND Slovan : NK Kalcer Radomlje
02.04.22
NK RIBNICA : NK Roltek Dob
02.04.22
Dragomer : Brinje Grosuplje
02.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Krka
14. krog 09.04.22
09.04.22
NK Zagorje : NK Krka
09.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Dragomer
09.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK RIBNICA
09.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : ND Slovan
09.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Rudar Trbovlje
09.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
15. krog 16.04.22
16.04.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Zagorje
16.04.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Kalcer Radomlje
16.04.22
Rudar Trbovlje : NK Roltek Dob
16.04.22
ND Slovan : Brinje Grosuplje
16.04.22
NK RIBNICA : Ilirija ExtraLux
16.04.22
Dragomer : NK Krka
16. krog 23.04.22
23.04.22
NK Zagorje : Dragomer
23.04.22
NK Krka : NK RIBNICA
23.04.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : ND Slovan
23.04.22
Brinje Grosuplje : Rudar Trbovlje
23.04.22
NK Roltek Dob : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
23.04.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
17. krog 07.05.22
07.05.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : NK Zagorje
07.05.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : NK Roltek Dob
07.05.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : Brinje Grosuplje
07.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Ilirija ExtraLux
07.05.22
ND Slovan : NK Krka
07.05.22
NK RIBNICA : Dragomer
18. krog 14.05.22
14.05.22
NK Zagorje : NK RIBNICA
14.05.22
Dragomer : ND Slovan
14.05.22
NK Krka : Rudar Trbovlje
14.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
14.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
14.05.22
NK Roltek Dob : NK Kalcer Radomlje
19. krog 21.05.22
21.05.22
NK Roltek Dob : NK Zagorje
21.05.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : Brinje Grosuplje
21.05.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Ilirija ExtraLux
21.05.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK Krka
21.05.22
Rudar Trbovlje : Dragomer
21.05.22
ND Slovan : NK RIBNICA
20. krog 28.05.22
28.05.22
NK Zagorje : ND Slovan
28.05.22
NK RIBNICA : Rudar Trbovlje
28.05.22
Dragomer : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
28.05.22
NK Krka : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
28.05.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : NK Kalcer Radomlje
28.05.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Roltek Dob
21. krog 04.06.22
04.06.22
Brinje Grosuplje : NK Zagorje
04.06.22
NK Roltek Dob : Ilirija ExtraLux
04.06.22
NK Kalcer Radomlje : NK Krka
04.06.22
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli : Dragomer
04.06.22
NK Olimpija Ljubljana : NK RIBNICA
04.06.22
Rudar Trbovlje : ND Slovan
22. krog 11.06.22
11.06.22
NK Zagorje : Rudar Trbovlje
11.06.22
ND Slovan : NK Olimpija Ljubljana
11.06.22
NK RIBNICA : OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana beli
11.06.22
Dragomer : NK Kalcer Radomlje
11.06.22
NK Krka : NK Roltek Dob
11.06.22
Ilirija ExtraLux : Brinje Grosuplje