Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 8. krog 16.10.21
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
8
7
0
1
23:7
21
2.
8
5
0
3
16:7
15
3.
8
5
0
3
16:11
15
4.
8
4
3
1
15:14
15
5.
8
3
3
2
18:12
12
6.
8
3
3
2
12:8
12
7.
8
3
3
2
11:8
12
8.
8
4
0
4
15:14
12
9.
7
4
0
3
12:16
12
10.
8
3
2
3
13:14
11
11.
8
3
2
3
12:13
11
12.
7
2
3
2
11:10
9
13.
8
2
2
4
8:16
8
14.
8
1
3
4
15:17
6
15.
8
1
0
7
5:23
3
16.
8
0
2
6
4:16
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
8. krog 16.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Kolpa
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
KAMNIK
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Kočevje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Trebnje
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 1 (0 : 1)
7. krog 09.10.21
Trebnje
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 2 (1 : 2)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
KAMNIK
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Bela krajina
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Kolpa
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Laby's Mengo 28
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
Cockta Kresnice
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Ihan
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
5. krog 25.09.21
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
NK Kočevje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Ihan
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
KAMNIK
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
Laby's Mengo 28
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kolpa
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Ihan
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Trebnje
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Cockta Kresnice
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
3. krog 11.09.21
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Trebnje
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Kolpa
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
KAMNIK
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 4 (4 : 0)
2. krog 04.09.21
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Cockta Kresnice
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
KAMNIK
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Kočevje
:
Bela krajina
5 : 2 (1 : 0)
Kolpa
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 3 (2 : 1)
Laby's Mengo 28
:
Termit Moravče
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ihan
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ihan
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Cockta Kresnice
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
KAMNIK
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Laby's Mengo 28
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Kolpa
3 : 2 (2 : 2)