Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina C
REZULTATI
18. krog 08.06.24
ND ČRNUČE
:
Jezero Medvode
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Dragomer
17. krog 01.06.24
Slovan
:
ND ČRNUČE
Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
DONŠ Vodice
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa
16. krog 25.05.24
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
ND ČRNUČE
Dragomer
:
DONŠ Vodice
Kolpa
:
Slovan
NK Ljubljana
:
Jezero Medvode
15. krog 18.05.24
ND ČRNUČE
:
Kolpa
DONŠ Vodice
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
Slovan
:
NK Ljubljana
Vrhnika B
:
Dragomer
14. krog 11.05.24
DONŠ Vodice
:
Vrhnika B
NK Ljubljana
:
ND ČRNUČE
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Kolpa
Dragomer
:
Jezero Medvode
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Slovan
13. krog 04.05.24
Jezero Medvode
:
DONŠ Vodice
ND ČRNUČE
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Slovan
:
Dragomer
Vrhnika B
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
Kolpa
:
NK Ljubljana
12. krog 20.04.24
DONŠ Vodice
:
Slovan
Vrhnika B
:
Jezero Medvode
11. krog 13.04.24
Kolpa
:
Dragomer
NK Ljubljana
:
ŽNK Radomlje
ND ČRNUČE
:
DONŠ Vodice
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
10. krog 06.04.24
Vrhnika B
:
ND ČRNUČE
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Jezero Medvode
:
Slovan
DONŠ Vodice
:
Kolpa
Dragomer
:
NK Ljubljana
9. krog 04.11.23
Slovan
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
DONŠ Vodice
:
NK Ljubljana
Dragomer
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Jezero Medvode
:
ND ČRNUČE
Vrhnika B
:
Kolpa
8. krog 21.10.23
Kolpa
:
Jezero Medvode
NK Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika B
ND ČRNUČE
:
Slovan
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Dragomer
7. krog 14.10.23
ND ČRNUČE
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
Jezero Medvode
:
NK Ljubljana
Vrhnika B
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Slovan
:
Kolpa
DONŠ Vodice
:
Dragomer
6. krog 07.10.23
Kolpa
:
ND ČRNUČE
Dragomer
:
Vrhnika B
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
DONŠ Vodice
NK Ljubljana
:
Slovan
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Jezero Medvode
5. krog 30.09.23
ND ČRNUČE
:
NK Ljubljana
Kolpa
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
Slovan
:
ŽNK Radomlje
Vrhnika B
:
DONŠ Vodice
Jezero Medvode
:
Dragomer
4. krog 23.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Vrhnika B
Dragomer
:
Slovan
NK Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
DONŠ Vodice
:
Jezero Medvode
ŽNK Radomlje
:
ND ČRNUČE
3. krog 16.09.23
Slovan
:
DONŠ Vodice
Kolpa
:
ŽNK Radomlje
ND ČRNUČE
:
Dragomer
NK Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
Jezero Medvode
:
Vrhnika B
2. krog 09.09.23
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Jezero Medvode
ŽNK Radomlje
:
NK Ljubljana
Vrhnika B
:
Slovan
DONŠ Vodice
:
ND ČRNUČE
Dragomer
:
Kolpa
1. krog 02.09.23
Kolpa
:
DONŠ Vodice
Slovan
:
Jezero Medvode
ND ČRNUČE
:
Vrhnika B
ŽNK Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje A