Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-11 skupina B
REZULTATI
18. krog 08.06.24
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Kolpa
NK Olimpija
:
Svoboda Kisovec
17. krog 01.06.24
Svoboda Kisovec
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
Šentjernej deklice
:
NK Mengo 28
Dolomiti
:
Borovnica
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Olimpija
Kolpa
:
TEM Mirna
16. krog 25.05.24
TEM Mirna
:
Svoboda Kisovec
NK Mengo 28
:
Kolpa
Dlan Logatec
:
Dolomiti
NK Olimpija
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
Borovnica
:
Šentjernej deklice
15. krog 18.05.24
Šentjernej deklice
:
Dlan Logatec
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Mengo 28
Kolpa
:
Borovnica
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
TEM Mirna
Dolomiti
:
NK Olimpija
14. krog 11.05.24
NK Olimpija
:
TEM Mirna
Borovnica
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Dolomiti
:
Šentjernej deklice
NK Mengo 28
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
13. krog 04.05.24
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dlan Logatec
TEM Mirna
:
NK Mengo 28
Kolpa
:
Dolomiti
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Borovnica
12. krog 20.04.24
Šentjernej deklice
:
Kolpa
NK Olimpija
:
NK Mengo 28
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Dlan Logatec
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
11. krog 13.04.24
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Šentjernej deklice
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
NK Mengo 28
:
Borovnica
TEM Mirna
:
Dlan Logatec
Kolpa
:
NK Olimpija
10. krog 06.04.24
Šentjernej deklice
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
Dolomiti
:
TEM Mirna
NK Olimpija
:
Borovnica
Dlan Logatec
:
NK Mengo 28
Kolpa
:
Svoboda Kisovec
9. krog 04.11.23
Šentjernej deklice
:
TEM Mirna
Dlan Logatec
:
Borovnica
Dolomiti
:
NK Mengo 28
Kolpa
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
8. krog 21.10.23
Borovnica
:
Dolomiti
TEM Mirna
:
Kolpa
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
NK Olimpija
:
Dlan Logatec
7. krog 14.10.23
Šentjernej deklice
:
Borovnica
Kolpa
:
NK Mengo 28
Dolomiti
:
Dlan Logatec
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Olimpija
6. krog 07.10.23
NK Olimpija
:
Dolomiti
TEM Mirna
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
Dlan Logatec
:
Šentjernej deklice
5. krog 30.09.23
TEM Mirna
:
NK Olimpija
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Borovnica
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
Šentjernej deklice
:
Dolomiti
4. krog 23.09.23
NK Olimpija
:
Šentjernej deklice
Borovnica
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Mengo 28
:
TEM Mirna
Dlan Logatec
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Dolomiti
:
Kolpa
3. krog 16.09.23
Kolpa
:
Šentjernej deklice
NK Mengo 28
:
NK Olimpija
TEM Mirna
:
Borovnica
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dlan Logatec
2. krog 09.09.23
Šentjernej deklice
:
Svoboda Kisovec
Dolomiti
:
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
Dlan Logatec
:
TEM Mirna
NK Olimpija
:
Kolpa
Borovnica
:
NK Mengo 28
1. krog 02.09.23
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Šentjernej deklice
Borovnica
:
NK Olimpija
NK Mengo 28
:
Dlan Logatec