Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 16. krog 13.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
16
13
3
0
96:13
42
2.
15
11
2
2
74:13
35
3.
15
10
1
4
67:24
31
4.
16
9
3
4
73:24
30
5.
16
9
2
5
55:27
29
6.
16
8
2
6
60:53
26
7.
16
8
1
7
48:39
25
8.
16
6
2
8
32:52
20
9.
15
2
5
8
13:41
11
10.
15
3
2
10
22:53
11
11.
16
2
2
12
23:55
8
12.
16
0
1
15
7:176
1
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 13.04.24
Krim
:
TEM Mirna
7 : 0 (7 : 0)
NK Mengo 28
:
Litija
0 : 17 (0 : 6)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
ŠD Vir
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 10 (0 : 2)
Komenda
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
15. krog 06.04.24
NK Mengo 28
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 13 (0 : 5)
ŠD Vir
:
Krim
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Jevnica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
Komenda
1 : 9 (1 : 3)
Litija
:
Ivančna Gorica
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
14. krog 30.03.24
Ivančna Gorica
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
12 : 1 (9 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
ŠD Vir
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
NK Ljubljana
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
Krim
:
Jevnica
0 : 7 (0 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
Komenda
0 : 20 (0 : 9)
13. krog 23.03.24
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Ljubljana
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Krim
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Mengo 28
:
Ivančna Gorica
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Litija
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
12. krog 16.03.24
Komenda
:
Ivančna Gorica
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
15 : 1 (9 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 3)
Krim
:
Litija
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
ŠD Vir
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
11. krog 11.11.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
6 : 3 (4 : 3)
Komenda
:
Jevnica
3 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Mengo 28
17 : 1 (8 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
Litija
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Krim
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
10. krog 04.11.23
Ivančna Gorica
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
NK Mengo 28
:
Krim
2 : 11 (2 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Jevnica
1 : 7 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
TEM Mirna
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Litija
:
ŠD Vir
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
NK Ljubljana
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
9. krog 21.10.23
ŠD Vir
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
Litija
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
NK Ljubljana
7 : 1 (3 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
NK Mengo 28
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Komenda
3 : 1 (3 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Krim
1 : 2 (1 : 2)
8. krog 14.10.23
NK Ljubljana
:
Krim
4 : 0 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
Litija
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
8 : 2 (5 : 2)
Ivančna Gorica
:
TEM Mirna
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica
2 : 4 (2 : 1)
NK Mengo 28
:
ŠD Vir
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 07.10.23
Krim
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
ŠD Vir
:
Ivančna Gorica
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Litija
:
Komenda
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 5 (0 : 0)
Jevnica
:
NK Mengo 28
14 : 0 (8 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
NK Ljubljana
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
6. krog 30.09.23
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Mengo 28
16 : 1 (10 : 1)
Krim
:
Komenda
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Jevnica
1 : 5 (0 : 4)
NK Ljubljana
:
ŠD Vir
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Litija
3 : 0 ()
Rudar Trbovlje
:
TEM Mirna
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
5. krog 23.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Komenda
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ivančna Gorica
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
Krim
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
ŠD Vir
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Jevnica
:
NK Ljubljana
4 : 1 (1 : 1)
Litija
:
NK Mengo 28
8 : 1 (3 : 0)
4. krog 16.09.23
NK Ljubljana
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Krim
:
ŠD Vir
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Litija
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda
:
TEM Mirna
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Labys Mengo 28
10 : 0 (9 : 0)
3. krog 09.09.23
Arne Tabor 69
:
Ivančna Gorica
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Jevnica
:
Krim
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Litija
:
NK Ljubljana
8 : 2 (5 : 0)
ŠD Vir
:
TEM Mirna
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Komenda
:
NK Mengo 28
9 : 0 (2 : 0)
2. krog 02.09.23
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Litija
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
Komenda
:
ŠD Vir
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Krim
:
IB 1975 Ljubljana
4 : 3 (2 : 2)
TEM Mirna
:
Jevnica
1 : 6 (0 : 1)
NK Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Ivančna Gorica
:
NK Mengo 28
6 : 1 (2 : 0)
1. krog 26.08.23
Litija
:
Krim Hubat
10 : 1 (6 : 0)
ŠD Vir
:
Jevnica
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Ivančna Gorica
:
Komenda
2 : 4 (1 : 3)
IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
TEM Mirna
4 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Mengo 28
:
NK Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 1)