Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 14. krog 18.11.23
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
14
11
3
0
46:9
36
2.
14
11
0
3
32:19
33
3.
14
10
1
3
35:13
31
4.
14
7
3
4
32:18
24
5.
14
7
2
5
32:21
23
6.
14
6
3
5
23:20
21
7.
14
6
1
7
29:29
19
8.
14
6
1
7
29:31
19
9.
14
5
3
6
17:22
18
10.
14
4
3
7
23:39
15
11.
14
3
5
6
15:18
14
12.
14
3
2
9
10:28
11
13.
14
1
5
8
15:31
8
14.
14
2
0
12
17:57
6
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
14. krog 18.11.23
Vrhnika
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Kočevje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
5 : 1 (2 : 0)
Jesenice
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Eksist Žiri
:
Eltron Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brda
:
Škofja Loka
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
Izola
:
Fama Vipava
2 : 2 (1 : 2)
13. krog 11.11.23
Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
5 : 5 (2 : 2)
Izola
:
Eltron Šenčur
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Brda
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Kočevje
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Škofja Loka
:
Adria
3 : 2 (1 : 0)
Slovan
:
Fama Vipava
2 : 3 (0 : 2)
Jesenice
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
12. krog 04.11.23
Adria
:
Eksist Žiri
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Škofja Loka
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Brda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Eltron Šenčur
:
Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Fama Vipava
:
Jesenice
2 : 2 (2 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Izola
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
11. krog 28.10.23
Jesenice
:
Eltron Šenčur
2 : 4 (1 : 2)
Slovan
:
Kočevje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Adria
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Škofja Loka
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Brda
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 10 (1 : 6)
Izola
:
Eksist Žiri
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
10. krog 21.10.23
Eltron Šenčur
:
Vrhnika
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Izola
3 : 3 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Škofja Loka
4 : 2 (1 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Jesenice
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Šobec Lesce
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Brda
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
9. krog 14.10.23
Šobec Lesce
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 1 (1 : 0)
Roltek Dob
:
Adria
2 : 1 (2 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Fama Vipava
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jesenice
:
Eksist Žiri
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
Kočevje
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Slovan
:
Izola
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brda
:
Eltron Šenčur
4 : 5 (2 : 1)
8. krog 07.10.23
Kočevje
:
Brda
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Eksist Žiri
:
Vrhnika
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Eltron Šenčur
:
Škofja Loka
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Slovan
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Izola
:
Jesenice
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Šobec Lesce
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 30.09.23
Roltek Dob
:
Fama Vipava
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Kočevje
3 : 3 (1 : 3)
Šobec Lesce
:
Eltron Šenčur
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
NK Izola
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Adria
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Eksist Žiri
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Jesenice
:
Slovan
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
6. krog 23.09.23
Adria
:
Jesenice
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Slovan
:
Vrhnika
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Škofja Loka
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Izola
:
Brda
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Eltron Šenčur
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Šobec Lesce
2 : 5 (2 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Šobec Lesce
()
5. krog 16.09.23
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Eltron Šenčur
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Šobec Lesce
:
Eksist Žiri
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
9 : 0 (5 : 0)
NK Izola
:
Škofja Loka
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
Jesenice
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brda
:
Slovan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
Adria
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
4. krog 09.09.23
Eltron Šenčur
:
Fama Vipava
4 : 1 (3 : 1)
Slovan
:
Škofja Loka
4 : 2 (0 : 0)
Adria
:
Vrhnika
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Izola
:
Šobec Lesce
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Eksist Žiri
:
Roltek Dob
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Jesenice
:
Brda
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
3. krog 02.09.23
Škofja Loka
:
Jesenice
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Fama Vipava
:
Kočevje
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
Šobec Lesce
:
Slovan
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
NK Izola
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Brda
:
Vrhnika
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Eksist Žiri
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Eltron Šenčur
:
Adria
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
2. krog 19.08.23
Jesenice
:
Šobec Lesce
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
NK Izola
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
6 : 1 (3 : 1)
Kočevje
:
Eltron Šenčur
2 : 5 (1 : 3)
Slovan
:
Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Adria
:
Brda
7 : 4 (5 : 2)
Eksist Žiri
:
Fama Vipava
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
Škofja Loka
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
1. krog 12.08.23
Eltron Šenčur
:
Eksist Žiri
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Šobec Lesce
:
Vrhnika
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Adria
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Roltek Dob
:
Jesenice
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
Fama Vipava
:
NK Izola
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
Škofja Loka
:
Brda
7 : 0 (3 : 0)