Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 10. krog 05.11.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
10
10
0
0
43:2
30
2.
10
6
2
2
29:11
20
3.
10
6
2
2
26:10
20
4.
9
6
1
2
34:8
19
5.
10
6
1
3
18:14
19
6.
10
5
3
2
46:10
18
7.
9
6
0
3
24:14
18
8.
10
5
0
5
25:18
15
9.
10
3
1
6
12:23
10
10.
10
3
1
6
13:34
10
11.
10
3
0
7
15:34
9
12.
10
2
0
8
9:31
6
13.
10
1
1
8
9:51
4
14.
10
0
2
8
9:52
2
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
10. krog 05.11.22
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Dolomiti
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Bela krajina
:
Jevnica-Dol
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
TEM Mirna
18 : 0 (10 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
9. krog 22.10.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Roltek Dob
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Komenda A
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Jevnica-Dol
:
Dren Vrhnika A
3 : 2 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
TEM Mirna
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
8. krog 15.10.22
NK Roltek Dob
:
Kočevje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dlan Logatec
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Komenda A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 2 (0 : 2)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
TEM Mirna
8 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Jevnica-Dol
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
NK Trebnje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
7. krog 08.10.22
Jevnica-Dol
:
TEM Mirna
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
2 : 2 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Dren Vrhnika A
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Komenda A
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Roltek Dob
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
6. krog 01.10.22
Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Dlan Logatec
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Jevnica-Dol
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Kočevje
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
NK Trebnje
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
Komenda A
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
5. krog 24.09.22
NK Roltek Dob
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Jevnica-Dol
4 : 3 (3 : 2)
Dlan Logatec
:
Komenda A
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti
9 : 0 (1 : 0)
Kočevje
:
Dren Vrhnika A
1 : 3 (1 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bela krajina
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Trebnje
:
TEM Mirna
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
4. krog 17.09.22
Bela krajina
:
Dlan Logatec
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
Jevnica-Dol
:
NK Trebnje
1 : 4 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika A
:
Arne Tabor 69
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
TEM Mirna
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Kočevje
2 : 4 (1 : 0)
Komenda A
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 2 (0 : 2)
3. krog 10.09.22
Dlan Logatec
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Jevnica-Dol
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Komenda A
:
Rudar Trbovlje
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Kočevje
:
TEM Mirna
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Roltek Dob
:
Bela krajina
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
2. krog 03.09.22
Dren Vrhnika A
:
NK Roltek Dob
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Dlan Logatec
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
TEM Mirna
:
Arne Tabor 69
5 : 2 (2 : 1)
Jevnica-Dol
:
Kočevje
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
Komenda A
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Rudar Trbovlje
:
Trebnje
3 : 1 (1 : 0)
1. krog 27.08.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Komenda A
:
Dren Vrhnika A
0 : 6 (0 : 5)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Jevnica-Dol
0 : 6 (0 : 3)
Bela krajina
:
Rudar Trbovlje
1 : 4 (0 : 2)
Kočevje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Roltek Dob
:
Dolomiti
9 : 1 (4 : 1)
Dlan Logatec
:
TEM Mirna
4 : 1 (1 : 1)