offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 16. krog 14.05.22
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
13
10
2
1
43:9
32
2.
13
8
2
3
36:20
26
3.
8
7
1
0
45:2
22
4.
14
7
1
6
32:47
22
5.
14
6
3
5
26:18
21
6.
14
6
2
6
29:22
20
7.
13
5
1
7
31:35
16
8.
14
1
2
11
14:66
5
9.
13
1
0
12
7:44
3
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
16. krog 14.05.22
Trebnje
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
NK Kočevje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
15. krog 07.05.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK KRIM
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Trebnje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (0 : 0)
14. krog 23.04.22
Ihan
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 3 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Trebnje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
13. krog 16.04.22
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
NK KRIM
:
Trebnje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
8 : 0 (6 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
Ihan
6 : 1 (1 : 1)
12. krog 09.04.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
3 : 0 ()
Termit Moravče
:
NK KRIM
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
11. krog 02.04.22
NK KRIM
:
Ihan
3 : 3 (2 : 2)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 2 (4 : 1)
10. krog 26.03.22
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK KRIM
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
Trebnje
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Kočevje
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
9. krog 23.10.21
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Trebnje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
Termit Moravče
4 : 1 (3 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK KRIM
12 : 1 (5 : 0)
8. krog 16.10.21
Termit Moravče
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 5 (0 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Kočevje
6 : 2 (3 : 2)
Trebnje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
7. krog 09.10.21
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK Kočevje
:
NK KRIM
6 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Trebnje
4 : 0 (1 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
Ihan
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
6. krog 02.10.21
Ihan
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 13 (1 : 4)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Zagorje
3 : 4 (2 : 1)
Trebnje
:
NK Kočevje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 7 (0 : 3)
5. krog 25.09.21
NK Zagorje
:
Ihan
9 : 1 (5 : 1)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Trebnje
2 : 2 (2 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 3 (1 : 0)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
10 : 0 (3 : 0)
4. krog 18.09.21
Termit Moravče
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Ihan
:
NK Kočevje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Trebnje
:
NK KRIM
11 : 0 (3 : 0)
3. krog 11.09.21
NK Zagorje
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK KRIM
:
Termit Moravče
2 : 6 (0 : 4)
NK Kočevje
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
Ihan
5 : 3 (2 : 2)
2. krog 04.09.21
Termit Moravče
:
Trebnje
5 : 1 (3 : 1)
ATET Dren Vrhnika
:
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kočevje
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Ihan
:
NK KRIM
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
1. krog 28.08.21
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
:
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 2)
NK KRIM
:
ATET Dren Vrhnika
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
NK Kočevje
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Trebnje
:
Ihan
1 : 0 (0 : 0)