Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mlajši dečki U-12 skupina 1
LESTVICA 22. krog 08.06.19
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
Olimpija Ljubljana
20
18
0
2
127:14
54
2.
Bravo Publikum
20
15
1
4
100:43
46
3.
Arne Tabor 69
20
12
5
3
60:28
41
4.
Slovan A
19
13
1
5
68:28
40
5.
Brinje Grosuplje
20
11
1
8
43:42
34
6.
Bartog Trebnje
20
9
2
9
36:50
29
7.
Dren Vrhnika Črni
20
9
0
11
45:57
27
8.
NK Kalcer Radomlje
20
5
3
12
41:66
18
9.
Dolomiti Dragomer
20
6
0
14
48:76
18
10.
NK Interblock
20
2
2
16
24:90
8
11.
Svoboda Ljubljana
19
1
1
17
14:112
4
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 08.06.19
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Interblock
0 : 7 (0 : 2)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 3 (0 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Slovan A
2 : 1 (2 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
21. krog 01.06.19
NK Interblock
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 1 (6 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bravo Publikum
1 : 6 (0 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
20. krog 25.05.19
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
12 : 0 (5 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
NK Interblock
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
3 : 2 (2 : 1)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
19. krog 18.05.19
Bravo Publikum
:
Bartog Trebnje
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
NK Interblock
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 6 (0 : 0)
18. krog 11.05.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Slovan A
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bravo Publikum
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
17. krog 27.04.19
NK Interblock
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 2 (3 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Bravo Publikum
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
5 : 4 (2 : 3)
Slovan A
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 0 (1 : 0)
16. krog 20.04.19
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 0 (6 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 : 0 (2 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
NK Interblock
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
15. krog 13.04.19
Bravo Publikum
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 3 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
4 : 3 (2 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
4 : 1 (1 : 0)
14. krog 06.04.19
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bartog Trebnje
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bartog Trebnje
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
3 : 4 (3 : 2)
Slovan A
:
Bravo Publikum
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
2 : 1 (0 : 0)
NK Interblock
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
12. krog 30.03.19
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
NK Interblock
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
13. krog 30.03.19
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan A
2 : 3 (0 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Interblock
5 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 5 (1 : 5)
11. krog 10.11.18
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
8 : 4 (2 : 2)
NK Interblock
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
1 : 5 (0 : 2)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
6 : 1 (3 : 0)
Slovan A
:
Bartog Trebnje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Brinje Grosuplje
4 : 0 (3 : 0)
10. krog 27.10.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Arne Tabor 69
8 : 0 (2 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 2 (3 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
NK Interblock
4 : 1 (2 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
0 : 5 (0 : 3)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Slovan A
1 : 4 (0 : 4)
9. krog 20.10.18
Slovan A
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 3 (1 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 5 (0 : 5)
NK Interblock
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
5 : 3 (2 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 0 (0 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
8. krog 13.10.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Bravo Publikum
2 : 6 (1 : 4)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 3 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 3 (2 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
NK Interblock
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
7. krog 06.10.18
Slovan A
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 5 (2 : 5)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Bartog Trebnje
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
6. krog 29.09.18
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Bravo Publikum
8 : 0 (5 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Slovan A
0 : 4 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
3 : 1 (1 : 1)
Arne Tabor 69
:
NK Interblock
7 : 0 (4 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 22.09.18
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 7 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Arne Tabor 69
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
NK Interblock
:
Slovan A
1 : 5 (0 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
1 : 4 (1 : 1)
4. krog 15.09.18
Arne Tabor 69
:
Bravo Publikum
5 : 4 (5 : 4)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Bartog Trebnje
3 : 4 (2 : 2)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
Slovan A
1 : 7 (1 : 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
19 : 0 (8 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
NK Interblock
5 : 0 (5 : 0)
3. krog 08.09.18
Bartog Trebnje
:
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 : 8 (0 : 3)
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
Arne Tabor 69
2 : 2 (0 : 2)
Dolomiti Dragomer
:
Brinje Grosuplje
3 : 4 (0 : 4)
Dren Vrhnika Črni
:
NK Interblock
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Bravo Publikum
:
Slovan A
3 : 7 (3 : 7)
2. krog 01.09.18
NK Interblock
:
Bravo Publikum
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Dolomiti Dragomer
13 : 0 (8 : 0)
Slovan A
:
NK Kalcer Radomlje
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
Arne Tabor 69
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 1 (4 : 0)
Brinje Grosuplje
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
5 : 4 (2 : 4)
1. krog 25.08.18
NK Kalcer Radomlje
:
NK Interblock
8 : 4 (4 : 0)
Bravo Publikum
:
Dren Vrhnika Črni
4 : 2 (2 : 1)
Bartog Trebnje
:
Arne Tabor 69
1 : 1 (0 : 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
:
Brinje Grosuplje
2 : 3 (1 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Slovan A
2 : 4 (2 : 4)