offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
1.liga starejši dečki 15/16
LESTVICA 22. krog 01.06.16
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
22
17
3
2
89:12
54
2.
22
17
2
3
107:13
53
3.
22
17
1
4
78:16
52
4.
22
14
5
3
65:17
47
5.
22
15
1
6
74:26
46
6.
22
9
5
8
57:34
32
7.
22
8
4
10
38:61
28
8.
22
6
4
12
21:73
22
9.
22
5
5
12
26:70
20
10.
22
3
2
17
18:91
11
11.
22
2
1
19
22:89
7
12.
22
2
1
19
13:106
7
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
22. krog 01.06.16
Jezero Medvode
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3:2 (1:2)
Roltek Dob
:
Kalcer Radomlje
5:0 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Vrhnika
10:0 (4:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:0 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:2 (0:1)
Slovan A
:
Litija Rudar
3:0 (0:0)
21. krog 28.05.16
Litija Rudar
:
Roltek Dob
1:2 (0:1)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Slovan A
2:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
2:3 (0:1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
1:2 (1:2)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Zagorje
1:1 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Vrhnika
0:2 (0:1)
20. krog 21.05.16
Jezero Medvode
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:4 (0:3)
Slovan A
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
3:0 (2:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
0:0 (0:0)
Litija Rudar
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1:0 (0:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Vrhnika
0:0 (0:0)
19. krog 18.05.16
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Litija Rudar
2:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Slovan A
1:2 (1:1)
Vrhnika
:
Zagorje
2:2 (2:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
6:0 (2:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Jezero Medvode
11:0 (7:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2:0 (1:0)
18. krog 14.05.16
Zagorje
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:5 (1:5)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
6:2 (2:1)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
0:8 (0:2)
Slovan A
:
Vrhnika
5:0 (1:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Jezero Medvode
9:1 (4:0)
Litija Rudar
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
4:0 (1:0)
17. krog 07.05.16
Vrhnika
:
Litija Rudar
2:1 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Zagorje
13:0 (5:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
1:3 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Slovan A
3:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:7 (0:4)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Roltek Dob
1:2 (0:0)
16. krog 23.04.16
Litija Rudar
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:4 (0:2)
Zagorje
:
Jezero Medvode
3:0 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Vrhnika
11:0 (10:0)
Slovan A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
1:0 (0:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
6:0 (2:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
0:4 (0:2)
15. krog 16.04.16
Jezero Medvode
:
Slovan A
0:2 (0:1)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1:2 (0:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Litija Rudar
3:0 (1:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Roltek Dob
1:6 (0:3)
Vrhnika
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
2:0 (0:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Zagorje
0:1 (0:0)
14. krog 09.04.16
Roltek Dob
:
Zagorje
3:0 (2:0)
Litija Rudar
:
Jezero Medvode
9:1 (5:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
3:2 (2:1)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:5 (0:2)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Vrhnika
2:4 (0:3)
Slovan A
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
8:0 (2:0)
13. krog 02.04.16
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
3:0 (1:0)
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
10:0 (5:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Litija Rudar
0:0 (0:0)
Vrhnika
:
Roltek Dob
2:5 (2:3)
Zagorje
:
Slovan A
2:2 (0:2)
Jezero Medvode
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:9 (0:4)
12. krog 26.03.16
Vrhnika
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:7 (0:2)
Roltek Dob
:
Slovan A
1:2 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
13:0 (5:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Jezero Medvode
1:0 (0:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Ilirija 1911 Extra-Lux A
2:3 (2:1)
11. krog 14.11.15
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Zagorje
3:0 (1:0)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
1:2 (0:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
0:1 (0:0)
Litija Rudar
:
Slovan A
0:1 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Roltek Dob
0:2 (0:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Jezero Medvode
3:1 (1:0)
10. krog 07.11.15
MNC Vrhnika
:
Jezero Medvode
3:0 (1:0)
Roltek Dob
:
Litija Rudar
2:2 (1:2)
Slovan A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
2:1 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
4:2 (4:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
2:0 (2:0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
3:0 (3:0)
9. krog 24.10.15
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Jezero Medvode
5:1 (2:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
6:1 (2:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Litija Rudar
5:1 (4:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Zagorje
1:2 (0:1)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Slovan A
0:9 (0:4)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Roltek Dob
2:1 (1:0)
8. krog 17.10.15
Litija Rudar
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
6:1 (2:1)
Slovan A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
11:0 (7:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Roltek Dob
0:0 (0:0)
Zagorje
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:2 (1:1)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:2 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
1:6 (0:3)
7. krog 10.10.15
Jezero Medvode
:
Roltek Dob
0:7 (0:2)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Zagorje
8:0 (3:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Slovan A
0:4 (0:2)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
6:1 (3:1)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:4 (0:3)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Litija Rudar
0:6 (0:4)
6. krog 03.10.15
Litija Rudar
:
MNC Vrhnika
3:2 (3:2)
Roltek Dob
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
7:0 (4:0)
Slovan A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
1:4 (0:4)
Zagorje
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
0:5 (0:4)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
7:0 (5:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Jezero Medvode
1:1 (1:0)
5. krog 26.09.15
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Litija Rudar
2:2 (1:1)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:3 (0:0)
Jezero Medvode
:
Zagorje
1:0 (1:0)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Roltek Dob
1:1 (1:1)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
3:3 (1:2)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Slovan A
2:1 (1:1)
4. krog 19.09.15
Roltek Dob
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
1:0 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
2:1 (1:0)
Zagorje
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
2:4 (1:2)
Litija Rudar
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
2:1 (1:1)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
MNC Vrhnika
1:5 (1:4)
Slovan A
:
Jezero Medvode
7:0 (5:0)
3. krog 12.09.15
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
0:0 (0:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
5:0 (2:0)
MNC Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
5:1 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Roltek Dob
1:3 (1:1)
Jezero Medvode
:
Litija Rudar
1:9 (1:4)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Slovan A
0:3 (0:1)
2. krog 05.09.15
Roltek Dob
:
MNC Vrhnika
0:0 (0:0)
Brinje Grosuplje A
:
Jezero Medvode
7:0 (3:0)
Litija Rudar
:
Kolpa Bela krajina
4:0 (3:0)
Slovan A
:
Zagorje
7:0 (4:0)
Svoboda Ljubljana A
:
Kalcer Radomlje
0:6 (0:5)
Laby-s Mengo 28
:
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
0:10 (0:4)
1. krog 29.08.15
Slovan A
:
Roltek Dob
3:0 (1:0)
Ilirija Extra-Lux A
:
Svoboda Ljubljana A
9:0 (3:0)
Kalcer Radomlje
:
MNC Vrhnika
2:0 (2:0)
Zagorje
:
Litija Rudar
1:5 (1:3)
Jezero Medvode
:
Laby-s Mengo 28
1:3 (1:1)
Kolpa Bela krajina
:
Brinje Grosuplje A
1:2 (1:2)

REZULTATI TEKEM