Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px    Prigo, d.o.o.
TEKMOVANJA
LESTVICA 14. krog 13.04.24
KLUB
ŠT
Z
N
P
GR
1.
12
12
0
0
72:0
36
2.
13
11
1
1
66:10
34
3.
13
9
1
3
49:14
28
4.
13
7
2
4
39:33
23
5.
13
6
2
5
29:24
20
6.
13
6
1
6
37:29
19
7.
13
5
3
5
42:29
18
8.
13
6
0
7
25:30
18
9.
13
6
0
7
32:48
18
10.
13
4
0
9
20:28
12
11.
13
3
3
7
25:43
12
12.
13
2
1
10
16:57
7
13.
13
0
0
13
4:111
0
Z - zmaga N - neodločeno P - poraz ŠT - Število tekem TČ - Število točk GR - gol razlika
REZULTATI
14. krog 13.04.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Anton Kamnik
1 : 1 (0 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK TREBNJE
1 : 3 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 0 (0 : 0)
Črnuče IB
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 1 (5 : 1)
13. krog 06.04.24
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
:
Dolomiti
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
Anton Kamnik
:
Vrhnika
5 : 0 (0 : 0)
NK TREBNJE
:
Črnuče IB
1 : 4 (0 : 1)
Bela krajina
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 0 (2 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 9 (0 : 3)
NK Zagorje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
12. krog 30.03.24
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
NK TREBNJE
7 : 2 (5 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
0 : 4 (0 : 0)
Črnuče IB
:
ND Slovan
0 : 3 (0 : 2)
Vrhnika
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Anton Kamnik
5 : 2 (2 : 2)
11. krog 23.03.24
Anton Kamnik
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 2 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK TREBNJE
:
Vrhnika
6 : 4 (4 : 2)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
11 : 0 (5 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK Zagorje
7 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Dolomiti
0 : 10 (0 : 5)
10. krog 11.11.23
Dolomiti
:
NK TREBNJE
2 : 4 (1 : 4)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Anton Kamnik
1 : 0 (0 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Termit Moravče
7 : 1 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 4 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
ND Slovan
0 : 6 (0 : 1)
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Črnuče IB
5 : 1 (3 : 0)
9. krog 04.11.23
Črnuče IB
:
Vrhnika
1 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 12 (0 : 7)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Bela krajina
4 : 2 (3 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Dolomiti
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK TREBNJE
:
Svoboda Kisovec
2 : 1 (1 : 1)
Anton Kamnik
:
NK Zagorje
2 : 2 (0 : 1)
8. krog 21.10.23
Bela krajina
:
Anton Kamnik
9 : 0 (6 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
ND Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
0 : 8 (0 : 8)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
NK TREBNJE
4 : 2 (2 : 2)
Dolomiti
:
Črnuče IB
7 : 0 (3 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
Termit Moravče
12 : 0 (8 : 0)
7. krog 14.10.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Dolomiti
5 : 0 (4 : 0)
Anton Kamnik
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
ND Slovan
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
8 : 0 (4 : 0)
Črnuče IB
:
Svoboda Kisovec
4 : 0 (4 : 0)
NK TREBNJE
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)
Termit Moravče
:
Bela krajina
0 : 8 (0 : 5)
6. krog 07.10.23
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
Termit Moravče
12 : 1 (6 : 1)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Črnuče IB
3 : 2 (0 : 2)
NK Zagorje
:
ND Slovan
0 : 2 (0 : 0)
Bela krajina
:
NK TREBNJE
6 : 1 (4 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
2 : 1 (0 : 1)
Dolomiti
:
Vrhnika
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
5. krog 30.09.23
Črnuče IB
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 1 (0 : 1)
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (2 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Bela krajina
5 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
Anton Kamnik
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
NK TREBNJE
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
1 : 5 (1 : 3)
Vrhnika
:
Svoboda Kisovec
1 : 4 (1 : 3)
4. krog 23.09.23
Bela krajina
:
Črnuče IB
1 : 2 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
Dolomiti
0 : 1 (0 : 0)
Anton Kamnik
:
NK TREBNJE
3 : 4 (0 : 2)
NK Brinje Grosuplje
:
ND Slovan
0 : 5 (0 : 2)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Vrhnika
6 : 0 (2 : 0)
NK Zagorje
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
5 : 0 (2 : 0)
3. krog 16.09.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Bela krajina
0 : 3 (0 : 1)
ND Slovan
:
Anton Kamnik
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Vrhnika
:
NK Zagorje
1 : 1 (1 : 1)
NK TREBNJE
:
Termit Moravče
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Dolomiti
:
Svoboda Ljubljana
2 : 2 (1 : 1)
Črnuče IB
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
2. krog 09.09.23
Bela krajina
:
Vrhnika
6 : 0 (1 : 0)
Termit Moravče
:
ND Slovan
0 : 16 (0 : 5)
NK Brinje Grosuplje B
:
NK Šmartno Infostyle
7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Anton Kamnik
:
Črnuče IB
0 : 3 ()
NK Zagorje
:
Dolomiti
4 : 3 (2 : 3)
Svoboda Ljubljana
:
Svoboda Kisovec
3 : 1 (2 : 0)
1. krog 02.09.23
NK Šmartno Infostyle
:
Anton Kamnik
5 : 5 (2 : 3)
Dolomiti
:
Bela krajina
1 : 2 (1 : 1)
Vrhnika
:
NK Brinje Grosuplje
0 : 6 (0 : 4)
ND Slovan
:
NK TREBNJE
9 : 0 (4 : 0)
Črnuče IB
:
Termit Moravče
1 : 0 (1 : 0)
Svoboda Kisovec
:
NK Zagorje
0 : 2 (0 : 1)