Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px     image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadeti skupina 1 MNZ Ljubljana 22/23
Zapisnik: 20. krog 20.05.2023
TEKMA: Arne Tabor 69 A - NK IB 1975 Ljubljana 4 : 1 (0 : 0)
Datum: 21.05.23 - 16.30
Ljubljana - Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Lazić Aleksandar
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Arne Tabor 69 A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Pirc Tim (V)
2007
2
Ivanec Žiga
2007
3
Tomšič Maks
2006
4
Podgoršek Rok
2006
5
Dolinar Luka
2006
6
Šogorič Bono
2006
7
Gregel Naj
2006
8
Zadravec Naj
2006
9
Benko Svit
2006
10
Krajner Tilen (K)
2006
11
Ljubijankić Anes
2006
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Vlahek Val (V)
2007
3
Kerin Tim
2007
4
Melinček Rene
2007
5
Cimirotić Patrik
2007
7
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
2006
8
Štepic Lan
2007
9
Pandža Sergej
2007
10
Grabnar Nik
2007
16
Ogrin Matija
2008
17
Muzlovič Mark
2007
19
Krpan Maks (K)
2007
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Fogec Val
2006
14
Cimperman Anže
2006
15
Alabanda Hal
2006
16
Ulčar Maj Aleksander
2006
18
Keršan Žiga
2006
Trener
Lukančič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
11
Bašagić Amin
2006
13
Lesjak Adam
2008
14
Plak Tristan
2008
15
Mišovič Luka
2008
Trener
Matovič Teo Stevan
STRELCI
Arne Tabor 69 A
1 : 1     7 - Gregel Naj (65')
2 : 1     9 - Benko Svit (70')
3 : 1     9 - Benko Svit (75')
4 : 1     16 - Ulčar Maj Aleksander (85')
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
0 : 1     10 - Grabnar Nik (58')
OPOMINJANI
Arne Tabor 69 A
11 - Ljubijankić Anes (39')
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
7 - Mastnak Dremelj Tai (2')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Arne Tabor 69 A
Minuta
Igralec
46'
18 - Keršan Žiga
46'
11 - Ljubijankić Anes
69'
14 - Cimperman Anže
69'
2 - Ivanec Žiga
75'
16 - Ulčar Maj Aleksander
75'
8 - Zadravec Naj
79'
13 - Fogec Val
79'
7 - Gregel Naj
79'
15 - Alabanda Hal
79'
6 - Šogorič Bono
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
11 - Bašagić Amin
46'
17 - Muzlovič Mark
46'
14 - Plak Tristan
46'
8 - Štepic Lan
51'
15 - Mišovič Luka
51'
16 - Ogrin Matija
55'
13 - Lesjak Adam
55'
9 - Pandža Sergej