offer 1:1 https://fakerolex.is. exact richardmillereplica is able to meet the requirements among engineering,sports as well as business. rolex swiss paneraiwatches.to has long been passionate about watchmaking talent. noobfactory,a perfect blend of comfort and fashion. normal fingers in making often is the components involved with best swiss https://it.wellreplicas.to/. all of the formative education gorgeous sewing and exquisite physical appearance often is the sign of best bestreplicawatchsite.org review. fine quantity of cheap aaa reallydiamond.com. japanese https://www.valentinoreplica.ru. rimowareplica have been a landmark of the industry since its founding.

Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Cicibani U-10 skupina 1 2021/22
Zapisnik: 8. krog 09.04.2022
TEKMA: NK IB 1975 Ljubljana - Ilirija ExtraLux
Datum: 09.04.22 - 11.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 50
POSTAVI
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
Prva ekipa
1
Sefić Anes
2012
2
Dizdarević Amar (K)
2012
3
Momčilović David
2012
4
Hajdin Drejc Lev
2012
5
Knafeljc Maks
2012
6
Demaria Tim
2012
7
Abdaković Ajdin
2012
8
Janša Luka
2012
9
Mord Lucian
2012
10
Sluga Teo
2012
11
Gregorn Leo
2012
Ilirija ExtraLux
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
Prva ekipa
1
Žalik Urban (V)
2012
2
Jazbar Filip (K)
2012
3
Janjatović Aleksej
2012
4
Kondić Matija
2012
5
Klančnik Mark
2012
6
Bilandžija Filip
2012
7
Mekinc Vito
2012
8
Šarić Nail
2012
9
Anđelković Adrian
2013
10
Papež Enej
2012
11
Marucelj Jakob
2012
Druga ekipa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Horvat Tai
2012
13
Brodnjak Filip
2012
14
Švajger Matic
2012
15
Resman Jakob
2012
17
Pašić Kočar Žan
2012
18
Kljajić Lovro (V)
2012
19
Artač Lev
2012
20
Kumer Julij
2012
21
Doljak Lan
2012
22
Gavranović Mateo
2012
Trener
Fekonja David
Druga ekipa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Dervić Adin (V)
2013
13
Šercer Tijan
2012
14
Pavlović Nikola
2012
Trener
Burkeljca Nik