Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Pokal Ml. Dečki U-13 MNZ Ljubljana 21/22
Zapisnik: 2. krog 05.10.2021
TEKMA: Kalcer Radomlje - Domžale 0 : 3 (0 : 0)
Datum: 05.10.21 - 16.30
Radomlje - Športni park Radomlje - igrišče z UT Gledalcev: 20
Glavni sodnik: Kos Andraž
1. pomočnik: Vodnjov Jakob
2. pomočnik: Keserović Semir
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Kalcer Radomlje
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
4
Kunc Lovro
2009
6
Cencelj Matej
2009
7
Pojužina Teodor
2009
10
Zoubek Žiga
2009
12
Ručigaj Žiga
2009
13
Deisinger Nik (V)
2009
17
Zver Nik
2009
19
Kobal Aljaž
2009
20
Kos Liam (K)
2010
23
Rauter Jan
2009
49
Trivić Matej
2009
Domžale
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Jovanović Mark
2009
8
Jusović Inaj
2009
9
Sopotnik Aljaž
2009
10
Flis Filip (K)
2009
11
Starman Gašper
2009
16
Zabukovec Anže
2009
18
Šular Jaka
2009
19
Kutoša Filip
2009
21
Kovačević Arijan
2009
22
Pirc Žiga (V)
2009
24
Golob Gaber
2009
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
8
Jerin Tilen
2009
11
Zoubek Žan
2009
15
Topolšek Jaša
2009
27
Dimnik Jaka
2009
33
Delić Luka
2009
43
Koščak Naum
2009
99
Marolt Kump Jaka (V)
2009
Trener
Pustotnik Andraž
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Čandić Elmedin (V)
2009
2
Nuhić Almin
2009
3
Mešić Enej
2009
5
Sinanović Tian
2009
6
Jerman Nik
2009
17
Erjavec Tian
2009
23
Karapetrović Luka
2009
Trener
Šabotič Čazim
STRELCI
Kalcer Radomlje
Domžale
0 : 1     18 - Šular Jaka (38')
0 : 2     24 - Golob Gaber (43')
0 : 3     24 - Golob Gaber (53')
OPOMINJANI
Kalcer Radomlje
Domžale
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Kalcer Radomlje
Minuta
Igralec
31'
11 - Zoubek Žan
31'
17 - Zver Nik
31'
15 - Topolšek Jaša
31'
6 - Cencelj Matej
31'
27 - Dimnik Jaka
31'
23 - Rauter Jan
31'
8 - Jerin Tilen
31'
20 - Kos Liam
31'
43 - Koščak Naum
31'
49 - Trivić Matej
31'
33 - Delić Luka
31'
10 - Zoubek Žiga
31'
99 - Marolt Kump Jaka
31'
13 - Deisinger Nik
Domžale
Minuta
Igralec
39'
5 - Sinanović Tian
39'
8 - Jusović Inaj
44'
2 - Nuhić Almin
44'
21 - Kovačević Arijan
46'
23 - Karapetrović Luka
46'
9 - Sopotnik Aljaž
47'
1 - Čandić Elmedin
47'
22 - Pirc Žiga
49'
6 - Jerman Nik
49'
10 - Flis Filip
51'
3 - Mešić Enej
51'
19 - Kutoša Filip
51'
17 - Erjavec Tian
51'
7 - Jovanović Mark