Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 3. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 1. krog 29.08.2020
TEKMA: Vir - Slovan 3 : 4
Datum: 30.08.20 - 17.30
Vir - Igrišče Vir Gledalcev: 50
Glavni sodnik: Kos Andraž
1. pomočnik:
2. pomočnik:
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Vir
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Hotić Sandi
2007
3
Grošić Ahmed
2007
5
Pohlen Arian
2007
6
Merela Žiga
2007
8
Jazbinšek Mirčevski Enej
2007
9
Agnič Gašper (K)
2007
11
Prudič Mark
2007
12
Vodnjov Bor (V)
2007
14
Trujkić Tal Tobias
2007
15
Korpar Jan
2007
20
Majhenič Mark
2007
Slovan
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Dekleva Deen (V)
2007
3
Mrkonjič Mario
2006
4
Črnugelj Matej
2007
7
Ćubić Vasilije
2006
8
Ljubičić Renato
2007
9
Bešić Irnes
2007
10
Vidmar Damjan
2007
11
Gradišar Ažbe
2006
15
Perovšek Jon
2007
17
Atelj Luka
2006
18
Kajtazović Dino
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
7
Zajc Gašper
2007
10
Blatnik Aljaž
2006
13
Žibert Jaka
2006
16
Šuštar Jaka
2007
17
Fetih Videj
2006
18
Durmišević Kenan
2007
19
Kajfež Klemen
2007
Trener
Najdenov Robert
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Kovačević Dino
2007
6
Strmole Lenart
2006
12
Janežič Juš
2007
13
Pečnik Peter
2006
20
Merjasec Črtomir
2007
21
Petrović Uroš
2007
Trener
STRELCI
Vir
1 : 3     11 - Prudič Mark (40')
2 : 3     11 - Prudič Mark (51')
3 : 4     10 - Blatnik Aljaž (67')
Slovan
0 : 1     11 - Gradišar Ažbe (18')
0 : 2     9 - Bešić Irnes (22')
0 : 3     7 - Ćubić Vasilije (38')
2 : 4     13 - Pečnik Peter (66')
OPOMINJANI
Vir
5 - Pohlen Arian (52')
9 - Agnič Gašper (68')
Slovan
7 - Ćubić Vasilije (52')
4 - Črnugelj Matej (54')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Vir
Minuta
Igralec
36'
10 - Blatnik Aljaž
36'
2 - Hotić Sandi
36'
13 - Žibert Jaka
36'
3 - Grošić Ahmed
50'
17 - Fetih Videj
50'
14 - Trujkić Tal Tobias
64'
16 - Šuštar Jaka
64'
6 - Merela Žiga
66'
18 - Durmišević Kenan
66'
20 - Majhenič Mark
70'
19 - Kajfež Klemen
70'
11 - Prudič Mark
70'
7 - Zajc Gašper
70'
8 - Jazbinšek Mirčevski Enej
Slovan
Minuta
Igralec
42'
21 - Petrović Uroš
42'
15 - Perovšek Jon
55'
6 - Strmole Lenart
55'
7 - Ćubić Vasilije
55'
20 - Merjasec Črtomir
55'
10 - Vidmar Damjan
65'
13 - Pečnik Peter
65'
9 - Bešić Irnes