Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 8. krog 17.10.2020
TEKMA: Ilirija Extra Lux A - Kolpa 6 : 0
Datum: 17.10.20 - 11.00
Ljubljana - Stadion Ilirija Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Zajec Jakob
1. pomočnik: Melinc Luka
2. pomočnik: Strajnar Luka
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Ilirija Extra Lux A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Šonc Nik
2007
4
Stojanoski David (K)
2007
5
Perković Marsel
2007
6
Tuta Klašnja Bruno
2007
7
Kušić Luka
2008
8
Potočnik Hönigsman Tim
2007
9
Krstić Marko
2007
12
Cimperman Jan (V)
2007
19
Intihar Mark Antonij
2007
20
Puc Tomas
2007
22
Bašagić Amin
2006
Kolpa
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Novak Nejc
2006
3
Hlebec Nejc
2007
4
Urbančič Adrian
2006
5
Stariha Tim
2006
6
Brodarič Jan
2006
7
Hudorovič Kristjan
2006
8
Štukelj Jakob (K)
2006
9
Jerčinovič Tadej
2007
10
Hudorovac Teo
2006
11
Jerina Lan
2006
12
Pezdirc Miha (V)
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Zgonc Anže (V)
2007
2
Žvan Nik
2007
10
Prešeren Matic
2007
13
Šarić Hanan
2007
18
Mastnak Dremelj Tai
2006
Trener
Balutto Dušan
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
14
Čengija Tin
2007
15
Turk Bastian
2007
17
Virant Dominik
2007
18
Peršič Gal
2007
Trener
Kolenac Dejan
STRELCI
Ilirija Extra Lux A
1 : 0     8 - Potočnik Hönigsman Tim (6')
2 : 0     4 - Stojanoski David (24')
3 : 0     9 - Krstić Marko (29')
4 : 0     22 - Bašagić Amin (44')
5 : 0     8 - Potočnik Hönigsman Tim (60')
6 : 0     13 - Šarić Hanan (64')
Kolpa
OPOMINJANI
Ilirija Extra Lux A
Kolpa
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Ilirija Extra Lux A
Minuta
Igralec
36'
10 - Prešeren Matic
36'
7 - Kušić Luka
36'
1 - Zgonc Anže
36'
12 - Cimperman Jan
44'
2 - Žvan Nik
44'
3 - Šonc Nik
48'
13 - Šarić Hanan
48'
20 - Puc Tomas
51'
18 - Mastnak Dremelj Tai
51'
9 - Krstić Marko
Kolpa
Minuta
Igralec
51'
14 - Čengija Tin
51'
9 - Jerčinovič Tadej
68'
15 - Turk Bastian
68'
3 - Hlebec Nejc
68'
17 - Virant Dominik
68'
7 - Hudorovič Kristjan
68'
18 - Peršič Gal
68'
10 - Hudorovac Teo

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2021/22
4. krog 18.09.21
Kolpa : ATET Dren Vrhnika 2 : 2
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan 2 : 2
Arne Tabor 69 : Trebnje 7 : 1
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina 4 : 0
Kočevje : Cockta Kresnice 6 : 1
KAMNIK : Laby's Mengo 28 1 : 2
MNZ Liga 2021/22
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Črnuče 2 : 0