Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Starejši dečki 2. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 7. krog 10.10.2020
TEKMA: Svoboda Kisovec - Brinje Grosuplje A 0 : 5
Datum: 10.10.20 - 10.30
Kisovec - Igrišče Kisovec Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Jazbec Žan
1. pomočnik: Ponjević Patrik
2. pomočnik: Pance Gašper
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Kisovec
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ocepek Vid (V)
2007
2
Božjak Nik
2008
3
Kaučič Klemen (K)
2008
4
Božič Tristan Maj
2008
6
Joger Alen
2007
8
Šprajc Gal
2007
14
Kurtić Kenan
2006
15
Rezar Mai
2006
16
Tirić Damir
2006
18
Gale Urh
2006
19
Sardinšek Andraž
2007
Brinje Grosuplje A
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Ristić Aleksandar (V)
2007
2
Grad Gaj Anton
2007
3
Krstič Nejc
2007
4
Ristić David
2007
6
Pelc Aleks
2007
7
Tegelj Kristjan (K)
2006
9
Razboršek Filip
2007
10
Kujavec Luka
2007
11
Vehovec Mark
2006
21
Čampa Jakob
2006
22
Šipraga Luka
2006
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
20
Atić Ervin
2007
Trener
Klopčič Vito
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Košir Maj
2008
8
Husić Ajdin
2008
13
Rukavina Maks
2008
14
Lamovšek Vitan
2008
15
Kastelic Jeršin Mark
2007
17
Novak Erik
2007
Trener
Klemenčič Gašper
STRELCI
Svoboda Kisovec
Brinje Grosuplje A
0 : 1     10 - Kujavec Luka (10')
0 : 2     22 - Šipraga Luka (17')
0 : 3     7 - Tegelj Kristjan (41')
0 : 4     21 - Čampa Jakob (67')
0 : 5     7 - Tegelj Kristjan (68')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Kisovec
4 - Božič Tristan Maj (46')
Brinje Grosuplje A
8 - Husić Ajdin (68')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Kisovec
Minuta
Igralec
1'
20 - Atić Ervin
1'
19 - Sardinšek Andraž
Brinje Grosuplje A
Minuta
Igralec
40'
8 - Husić Ajdin
40'
2 - Grad Gaj Anton
40'
15 - Kastelic Jeršin Mark
40'
3 - Krstič Nejc
50'
17 - Novak Erik
50'
22 - Šipraga Luka
50'
13 - Rukavina Maks
50'
10 - Kujavec Luka
50'
5 - Košir Maj
50'
11 - Vehovec Mark
50'
14 - Lamovšek Vitan
50'
9 - Razboršek Filip

REZULTATI TEKEM

Regionalna Ljubljanska liga 2021/22
4. krog 18.09.21
Kolpa : ATET Dren Vrhnika 2 : 2
Svoboda Kisovec : Ihan 2 : 2
Arne Tabor 69 : Trebnje 7 : 1
NK Zagorje : Bela krajina 4 : 0
Kočevje : Cockta Kresnice 6 : 1
KAMNIK : Laby's Mengo 28 1 : 2
MNZ Liga 2021/22
4. krog 18.09.21
NK Ljubljana : Črnuče 2 : 0