Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 3. krog 19.09.2020
TEKMA: Olimpija Ljubljana - Arne Tabor 69 7 : 0 (2 : 0)
Datum: 22.09.20 - 18.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Jama Lj.-Bežigrad-igr. z UT Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Gavrič Nik
1. pomočnik: Zajec Jakob
2. pomočnik: Intihar Matic
Delegat: Stojanovič Zoran
POSTAVI
Olimpija Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Kojić Dino
2005
3
Purkart Luka
2005
5
Pečjak Gal
2005
7
Ćejvanović Din
2004
8
Kobal Marcel
2005
9
Kobal Matevž
2005
10
Kujović Tian
2005
11
Balon Nik
2005
12
Grilj Miletič Jaka (V,K)
2003
15
Beršnjak David
2004
18
Kujraković Jamin
2004
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Howland Alex Peter (V)
2005
3
Stapić Jan
2005
7
Medvešek Simon
2003
8
Pristav Matic
2005
9
Vilić Adnan
2005
10
Tome Luka (K)
2003
11
Ličina Taid
2005
13
Rogelj Nejc
2003
15
Babnik Jaka
2004
16
Todorović Teodor
2005
18
Supančič Nejc
2005
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Žilavec Gal
2005
4
Palić Ervin
2005
6
Matanovič Tim
2005
13
Zalaznik Aljaž
2005
14
Poličnik Maks
2005
16
Šifrar Brin
2005
17
Dimič Matic
2005
Trener
Blažinčič Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Babnik Anže
2005
4
Malinovski Marko
2005
12
Košir Andraž
2005
14
Franza Anže
2005
20
Tekavčič Lan
2005
Trener
Svetlin Aleš
STRELCI
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 : 0     9 - Kobal Matevž (36')
2 : 0     10 - Kujović Tian (41')
3 : 0     10 - Kujović Tian (61')
4 : 0     14 - Poličnik Maks (73')
5 : 0     14 - Poličnik Maks (75')
6 : 0     14 - Poličnik Maks (86')
7 : 0     6 - Matanovič Tim (90')
Arne Tabor 69
OPOMINJANI
Olimpija Ljubljana
Arne Tabor 69
16 - Todorović Teodor (32')
10 - Tome Luka (36')
8 - Pristav Matic (75')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Olimpija Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
46'
6 - Matanovič Tim
46'
18 - Kujraković Jamin
55'
4 - Palić Ervin
55'
2 - Kojić Dino
61'
16 - Šifrar Brin
61'
11 - Balon Nik
66'
14 - Poličnik Maks
66'
9 - Kobal Matevž
67'
1 - Žilavec Gal
67'
12 - Grilj Miletič Jaka
69'
13 - Zalaznik Aljaž
69'
8 - Kobal Marcel
76'
17 - Dimič Matic
76'
10 - Kujović Tian
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
59'
20 - Tekavčič Lan
59'
11 - Ličina Taid
59'
20 - Tekavčič Lan
59'
3 - Stapić Jan
68'
4 - Malinovski Marko
68'
9 - Vilić Adnan
74'
12 - Košir Andraž
74'
1 - Howland Alex Peter
75'
14 - Franza Anže
75'
15 - Babnik Jaka