Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Kadetska 1. liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 3. krog 12.09.2020
TEKMA: Dragomer Dolomiti - Svoboda Ljubljana 2 : 4 (0 : 1)
Datum: 12.09.20 - 15.00
Dobrova - Igrišče Dobrova Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Gyergyek Miha
1. pomočnik: Kos Mitja
2. pomočnik: Duščak Nejc
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Dragomer Dolomiti
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Kozjek Žak (K)
2004
4
Zadravec Mark
2004
5
Mikuš Nace
2004
6
Stupar Luka
2004
7
Rihar Jernej
2005
8
Vagaja Blaž
2004
9
Živković Marko
2004
10
Sušnik Svit
2004
11
Verbič Urban
2004
12
Cvetko Nejc (V)
2006
18
Petelinšek Mark
2004
Svoboda Ljubljana
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Glavan Gaber Janez (V)
2005
2
Gabrovšek Tijan
2005
3
Rupnik Domen
2005
4
Plavšič Vajde Naj
2005
5
Domić Rok
2004
6
Hosta Vončina Vid
2004
7
Imamović Imšir
2004
8
Šešet Lovro
2005
9
Križmančič Jaša
2004
10
Sikošek Gaber (K)
2004
11
Petkoski David
2005
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Prelec Iztok
2006
2
Nasić Aldin
2006
Trener
Varcar Edin
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
12
Bagislar Tim Tarik
2005
13
Bregovec Anej
2005
14
Fajić Amil
2005
15
Borić Irman
2005
16
Ičanović Tarik
2004
17
Krstić Nikola
2004
Trener
Milinković Nemanja
STRELCI
Dragomer Dolomiti
1 : 2     9 - Živković Marko (48')11m
2 : 3     10 - Sušnik Svit (75')
Svoboda Ljubljana
0 : 1     7 - Imamović Imšir (40')
0 : 2     10 - Sikošek Gaber (42')
1 : 3     7 - Imamović Imšir (68')
2 : 4     9 - Križmančič Jaša (81')
OPOMINJANI
Dragomer Dolomiti
4 - Zadravec Mark (23')
11 - Verbič Urban (54')
18 - Petelinšek Mark (72')
Svoboda Ljubljana
4 - Plavšič Vajde Naj (48')
12 - Bagislar Tim Tarik (48')
3 - Rupnik Domen (54')
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Dragomer Dolomiti
Minuta
Igralec
44'
2 - Nasić Aldin
44'
7 - Rihar Jernej
Svoboda Ljubljana
Minuta
Igralec
8'
12 - Bagislar Tim Tarik
8'
1 - Glavan Gaber Janez
39'
13 - Bregovec Anej
39'
2 - Gabrovšek Tijan
46'
16 - Ičanović Tarik
46'
11 - Petkoski David