Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
MNZ liga 20/21
Zapisnik: 5. krog 03.10.2020
TEKMA: Šmartno - NK Jevnica 0 : 7 (0 : 3)
Datum: 04.10.20 - 15.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 1
Glavni sodnik: Šabanagić Denis
1. pomočnik: Momčilović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Milutin Denis
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Šmartno
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Melinc Luka (V)
2000
4
Serrajotto Alex
1991
5
Vukajlović Dražan
1994
6
Kovjenić Uroš
1994
7
Semanić Nusret
2000
9
Zacharija John
1989
10
Bojović Timotej
1996
17
Klinar Aljaž
1999
20
Smrekar Rok (K)
1995
21
Kocman Mark
1994
23
Škrgić Sandi
1989
NK Jevnica
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Križaj Filip (V)
2000
2
Podhraški Rok
2000
4
Godec Gal
2001
7
Cverle Peter
2004
8
Cverle Žak Rudi
2003
9
Bokalič Davor
1991
14
Rus Medved Aleš
1990
15
Osolnik Tilen
1993
16
Jaklič Anej (K)
2000
19
Godec Rok
2004
23
Čad Jure
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Zulfiqar Ali
2000
3
Đalić Aleksander
1979
8
Gorjup Damjan
1996
13
Vesel Gregor
1995
14
Jašarević Aladin
1995
22
Baralić Jelenko
1980
28
Utješanović Damjan
1997
Trener
Anželj Robi
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
5
Lapič Aljaž
1996
6
Fortuna Tim
2001
10
Fašing Jaka
2002
12
Dobravec Domen (V)
1993
17
Vodnik Rok
1998
21
Bokal Luka
1995
24
Zibelnik Jan
1990
Trener
Križaj Lovro
STRELCI
Šmartno
NK Jevnica
0 : 1     9 - Bokalič Davor (16')
0 : 2     7 - Cverle Peter (26')
0 : 3     9 - Bokalič Davor (34')
0 : 4     9 - Bokalič Davor (54')
0 : 5     9 - Bokalič Davor (56')
0 : 6     9 - Bokalič Davor (84')
0 : 7     9 - Bokalič Davor (91')11m
OPOMINJANI
Šmartno
20 - Smrekar Rok (42')
NK Jevnica
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Šmartno
Minuta
Igralec
23'
28 - Utješanović Damjan
23'
10 - Bojović Timotej
46'
8 - Gorjup Damjan
46'
6 - Kovjenić Uroš
46'
3 - Đalić Aleksander
46'
21 - Kocman Mark
59'
14 - Jašarević Aladin
59'
4 - Serrajotto Alex
60'
22 - Baralić Jelenko
60'
9 - Zacharija John
NK Jevnica
Minuta
Igralec
52'
5 - Lapič Aljaž
52'
7 - Cverle Peter
59'
10 - Fašing Jaka
59'
14 - Rus Medved Aleš
59'
17 - Vodnik Rok
59'
4 - Godec Gal
70'
6 - Fortuna Tim
70'
2 - Podhraški Rok
70'
12 - Dobravec Domen
70'
1 - Križaj Filip