Banner_Trojane_124x89px  Banner_EGIDA_124x100px  Zavarovalnica Triglav  Banner_StratKom_124x89px      image002  Mercator
TEKMOVANJA
Mladinska 2. liga 2018/19
Zapisnik: 14. krog 06.04.2019
TEKMA: Svoboda Ljubljana B - Arne Tabor 69 1 : 6 (1 : 2)
Datum: 20.03.19 - 16.00
Ljubljana - Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana Gledalcev: 30
Glavni sodnik: Pejić Miroslav
1. pomočnik: Momčilović Dragan
2. pomočnik: Maksimović Igor
Delegat:
POSTAVI
Svoboda Ljubljana B
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
1
Gorenc Andraž (V)
2002
2
Vodopivec Rozman Miha
2003
4
Arslanov Tark
2003
5
Milošević Maximilian
2002
6
Jus Klemen (K)
2002
7
Zajc Dominik
2002
13
Bokan Nejc
2002
14
Birk Martin
2003
15
Veber Tim
2003
16
Kojić Armin
2003
18
Mikložič Nik
2003
Arne Tabor 69
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
2
Kramar Jure
2001
3
Vidović Kristian
2000
4
Zupančič Gmeiner Tilen
2001
5
Metelko Janej
2001
6
Komac Črt
2000
7
Šumar Nedim
2001
8
Krelj Nik (K)
2000
9
Karajashov Ivan
2001
10
Sešek Miha
2000
11
Kogej Luka
2001
12
Babnik Tilen (V)
2001
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
3
Arslanov Tarkan
2003
9
Žagar Matej
2002
10
Stoimenov Nikola
2002
17
Dević Dejan
2003
20
Gojković Slavko
2002
Trener
Lazić Igor
Rezervni igralci
Priimek in ime
Leto rojstva
13
Struna Nejc
2000
14
Halilagić Benjamin
2000
15
Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
2000
16
Protega Timotej
2000
17
Kalakovič Filip
2000
Trener
Marković Dalibor
STRELCI
Svoboda Ljubljana B
1 : 2     18 - Mikložič Nik (45')
Arne Tabor 69
0 : 1     9 - Karajashov Ivan (7')
0 : 2     9 - Karajashov Ivan (41')
1 : 3     3 - Vidović Kristian (57')
1 : 4     9 - Karajashov Ivan (76')
1 : 5     3 - Vidović Kristian (82')
1 : 6     9 - Karajashov Ivan (89')
OPOMINJANI
Svoboda Ljubljana B
Arne Tabor 69
IZKLJUČENI
MENJAVE
Svoboda Ljubljana B
Minuta
Igralec
46'
9 - Žagar Matej
46'
18 - Mikložič Nik
46'
20 - Gojković Slavko
46'
16 - Kojić Armin
46'
3 - Arslanov Tarkan
46'
5 - Milošević Maximilian
65'
10 - Stoimenov Nikola
65'
4 - Arslanov Tark
65'
17 - Dević Dejan
65'
7 - Zajc Dominik
Arne Tabor 69
Minuta
Igralec
29'
15 - Drekalovič Mencinger Tim
29'
6 - Komac Črt
33'
13 - Struna Nejc
33'
10 - Sešek Miha
46'
16 - Protega Timotej
46'
11 - Kogej Luka
55'
17 - Kalakovič Filip
55'
8 - Krelj Nik
59'
14 - Halilagić Benjamin
59'
7 - Šumar Nedim